GRIN holdings: all 101 positions
GRIN held 101 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Kioxia Holdings Corporation is the largest at 4.48%; the top 10 are 27.2% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kioxia Holdings Corporation | 4.48% |
| 2 | ASML Holding N.V. | 4.08% |
| 3 | Advantest Corporation | 3.17% |
| 4 | Tokyo Electron Limited | 2.65% |
| 5 | Siemens Energy AG | 2.31% |
| 6 | Fujikura Ltd. | 2.24% |
| 7 | Barrick Mining Corp | 2.21% |
| 8 | Astrazeneca PLC | 2.09% |
| 9 | Novo Nordisk A/S | 2.00% |
| 10 | TechnipFMC PLC | 1.97% |
| 11 | Bombardier Inc | 1.96% |
| 12 | Fast Retailing Co., Ltd. | 1.79% |
| 13 | UCB SA | 1.79% |
| 14 | SAP SE | 1.78% |
| 15 | Intercontinental Hotels Group PLC | 1.76% |
| 16 | HOCHTIEF Aktiengesellschaft | 1.64% |
| 17 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | 1.60% |
| 18 | Lasertec Corporation | 1.59% |
| 19 | Sea Ltd | 1.53% |
| 20 | Kinross Gold Corp | 1.48% |
| 21 | Wartsila Oyj Abp | 1.47% |
| 22 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | 1.47% |
| 23 | argenx SE | 1.47% |
| 24 | Disco Corporation | 1.36% |
| 25 | SCREEN Holdings Co.,Ltd. | 1.27% |
| 26 | Hermes International S.c.a. | 1.27% |
| 27 | Celestica Inc | 1.25% |
| 28 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | 1.21% |
| 29 | ASM International N.V. | 1.20% |
| 30 | Industria de Diseno Textil, S.A. | 1.11% |
| 31 | Nordex SE | 1.09% |
| 32 | VAT Group AG | 1.09% |
| 33 | Schneider Electric SE | 1.08% |
| 34 | Pan American Silver Corp. | 1.05% |
| 35 | IAMGOLD Corp | 1.04% |
| 36 | Halma Public Limited Company | 1.02% |
| 37 | Endeavour Mining PLC | 1.01% |
| 38 | Recruit Holdings Co.,Ltd. | 1.00% |
| 39 | Nova Ltd | 0.98% |
| 40 | Amadeus IT Group, S.A. | 0.97% |
| 41 | Constellation Software Inc. | 0.97% |
| 42 | Safran SA | 0.95% |
| 43 | Ferrari N.V. | 0.94% |
| 44 | Universal Music Group N.V. | 0.92% |
| 45 | Alfa Laval AB | 0.90% |
| 46 | Saipem S.p.a. | 0.90% |
| 47 | Elbit Systems Ltd | 0.90% |
| 48 | Airbus SE | 0.87% |
| 49 | Singapore Technologies Engineering Ltd | 0.86% |
| 50 | Obayashi Corporation | 0.85% |
| 51 | Ipsen SA | 0.83% |
| 52 | DPM Metals Inc. | 0.81% |
| 53 | Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd. | 0.78% |
| 54 | Thales SA | 0.76% |
| 55 | Rheinmetall Aktiengesellschaft | 0.74% |
| 56 | Subsea 7 S.A. | 0.73% |
| 57 | First Majestic Silver Corp | 0.66% |
| 58 | Epiroc Aktiebolag | 0.66% |
| 59 | Brambles Limited | 0.66% |
| 60 | Diploma PLC | 0.66% |
| 61 | Frontline PLC | 0.64% |
| 62 | The Sage Group Plc. | 0.63% |
| 63 | Evolution Mining Limited | 0.62% |
| 64 | Compass Group PLC | 0.62% |
| 65 | Computershare Limited | 0.62% |
| 66 | OceanaGold Corporation | 0.61% |
| 67 | Genmab A/S | 0.58% |
| 68 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. | 0.57% |
| 69 | Shopify Inc | 0.57% |
| 70 | ASICS Corporation | 0.56% |
| 71 | Ryanair Holdings Public Limited Company | 0.54% |
| 72 | Accelleron Industries AG | 0.53% |
| 73 | Next PLC | 0.51% |
| 74 | Alamos Gold Inc | 0.49% |
| 75 | Gildan Activewear Inc | 0.40% |
| 76 | Kongsberg Gruppen ASA | 0.39% |
| 77 | Next Vision Stabilized Systems Ltd | 0.39% |
| 78 | Dollarama Inc | 0.37% |
| 79 | On Holding AG | 0.35% |
| 80 | Evolution AB (publ) | 0.35% |
| 81 | Orion Oyj | 0.34% |
| 82 | Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | 0.34% |
| 83 | Sanrio Company, Ltd. | 0.34% |
| 84 | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | 0.34% |
| 85 | OBIC Co.,Ltd. | 0.33% |
| 86 | Nemetschek SE | 0.32% |
| 87 | Lundin Gold Inc. | 0.31% |
| 88 | Spie SA | 0.29% |
| 89 | Konami Group Corporation | 0.27% |
| 90 | Recordati Industria Chimica E Farmaceutica S.p.a. | 0.27% |
| 91 | NEXON Co., Ltd. | 0.27% |
| 92 | Pro Medicus Ltd | 0.26% |
| 93 | Sands China Ltd. | 0.26% |
| 94 | Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corporation Limited | 0.24% |
| 95 | Addtech AB | 0.23% |
| 96 | Belimo Holding AG | 0.23% |
| 97 | D'ieteren Group SA | 0.23% |
| 98 | RATIONAL Aktiengesellschaft | 0.19% |
| 99 | Babcock International Group PLC | 0.18% |
| 100 | Otsuka Corporation | 0.15% |
| 101 | LunR Royalties Corp | 0.04% |
| Japanese Yen | 0.01% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.34% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of GRIN, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/grin/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of GRIN. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/grin/holdings/
[Holdings of GRIN (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/grin/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.