FPXE holdings: all 101 positions
FPXE held 101 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Roche Holding AG is the largest at 7.09%; the top 10 are 52.4% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roche Holding AG | ROP.SW | 7.09% |
| 2 | Technoprobe SpA | TPRO.IM | 6.57% |
| 3 | BAWAG Group AG | BG.AV | 6.55% |
| 4 | Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB | SOBI.SS | 6.21% |
| 5 | Nordnet AB (publ) | SAVE.SS | 5.92% |
| 6 | Ascendis Pharma A/S | ASND | 5.39% |
| 7 | Lottomatica Group SpA | LTMC.IM | 4.67% |
| 8 | Arm Holdings Plc | ARM | 4.42% |
| 9 | Andritz AG | ANDR.AV | 3.09% |
| 10 | Sandoz Group AG | SDZ.SW | 2.46% |
| 11 | Rio Tinto Plc | RIO.LN | 2.45% |
| 12 | Noble Corp Plc | NE | 2.25% |
| 13 | BP p.l.c. (ADR) | BP | 2.06% |
| 14 | Banco BPM SpA | BAMI.IM | 2.02% |
| 15 | CMB Tech NV | CMBT | 1.86% |
| 16 | Optima Bank SA | OPTIMA.GA | 1.77% |
| 17 | Banca Generali SpA | BGN.IM | 1.64% |
| 18 | Prysmian SpA | PRY.IM | 1.64% |
| 19 | Galderma Group AG | GALD.SE | 1.55% |
| 20 | GSK plc (ADR) | GSK | 1.52% |
| 21 | The Magnum Ice Cream Company N.V. | MICC.NA | 1.42% |
| 22 | SiriusPoint Ltd. | SPNT | 1.19% |
| 23 | Viking Holdings Ltd | VIK | 1.19% |
| 24 | Var Energi ASA | VAR.NO | 1.15% |
| 25 | Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG | P911.GY | 1.03% |
| 26 | Vodafone Group Plc | VOD.LN | 1.02% |
| 27 | Valterra Platinum Limited | VALT.LN | 1.00% |
| 28 | Accelleron Industries AG | ACLN.SW | 0.97% |
| 29 | M&G Plc | MNG.LN | 0.88% |
| 30 | UCB S.a. | UCB.BB | 0.87% |
| 31 | Atlas Copco AB (Class A) | ATCOA.SS | 0.84% |
| 32 | DOF Group ASA | DOFG.NO | 0.84% |
| 33 | Basf SE | BAS.GY | 0.83% |
| 34 | Exosens | EXENS.FP | 0.79% |
| 35 | Ipsen SA | IPN.FP | 0.76% |
| 36 | Asmodee Group AB (Class B) | ASMDEE.SS | 0.67% |
| 37 | Infineon Technologies AG | IFX.GY | 0.66% |
| 38 | Hoegh Autoliners ASA | HAUTO.NO | 0.64% |
| 39 | Marex Group Limited | MRX | 0.60% |
| 40 | Aperam S.A. | APAM.NA | 0.51% |
| 41 | Alleima AB | ALLEI.SS | 0.47% |
| 42 | Super Group (SGHC) Limited | SGHC | 0.46% |
| 43 | Allegro.eu SA | ALE.PW | 0.45% |
| 44 | OVH Groupe SAS | OVH.FP | 0.42% |
| 45 | Bending Spoons SpA | BSP | 0.39% |
| 46 | Ambea AB | AMBEA.SS | 0.36% |
| 47 | DWS Group GmbH & Co. KGaA | DWS.GY | 0.36% |
| 48 | Pharvaris NV | PHVS | 0.34% |
| 49 | Nanobiotix | NANO.FP | 0.32% |
| 50 | Banco de Sabadell, S.A. | SAB.SM | 0.31% |
| 51 | Ithaca Energy Plc | ITH.LN | 0.31% |
| 52 | Sats ASA | SATS.NO | 0.28% |
| 53 | Hacksaw AB | HACK.SS | 0.27% |
| 54 | Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | HSHP.NO | 0.27% |
| 55 | Sentia AS | SNTIA.NO | 0.27% |
| 56 | AJ Bell Plc | AJB.LN | 0.25% |
| 57 | Aker Solutions ASA | AKSO.NO | 0.24% |
| 58 | Innio NV | INIO | 0.22% |
| 59 | Intea Fastigheter AB (Class B) | INTEAB.SS | 0.22% |
| 60 | Endeavour Mining Plc | EDV.LN | 0.21% |
| 61 | GH Research Plc | GHRS | 0.21% |
| 62 | MilDef Group AB | MILDEF.SS | 0.21% |
| 63 | Bollore SE | BOL.FP | 0.19% |
| 64 | Theon International Plc | THEON.NA | 0.19% |
| 65 | D'Ieteren Group | DIE.BB | 0.17% |
| 66 | Tele2 AB (Class B) | TEL2B.SS | 0.17% |
| 67 | Louis Hachette Group | ALHG.FP | 0.16% |
| 68 | Pepco Group NV | PCO.PW | 0.16% |
| 69 | Granges AB | GRNG.SS | 0.15% |
| 70 | Syensqo SA | SYENS.BB | 0.15% |
| 71 | Telenor ASA | TEL.NO | 0.15% |
| 72 | Nexa Resources SA | NEXA | 0.14% |
| 73 | SpareBank 1 Sor-Norge ASA | SB1NO.NO | 0.14% |
| 74 | Raspberry Pi Holdings Plc | RPI.LN | 0.13% |
| 75 | GRK Infra Oyj | GRK.FH | 0.10% |
| 76 | JCDecaux SE | DEC.FP | 0.10% |
| 77 | Schaeffler AG | SHA0.GR | 0.10% |
| 78 | Technip Energies N.V. | TE.FP | 0.10% |
| 79 | Biomar Group A/S | BIOMAR.DC | 0.09% |
| 80 | Birkenstock Holding Plc | BIRK | 0.09% |
| 81 | Ionos SE | IOS.GY | 0.09% |
| 82 | TKMS AG & Co. KGaA | TKMS.GY | 0.09% |
| 83 | Applied Nutrition Plc | APN.LN | 0.08% |
| 84 | BioArctic AB (Class B) | BIOAB.SS | 0.08% |
| 85 | Klarna Group Plc | KLAR | 0.08% |
| 86 | Puuilo Oyj | PUUILO.FH | 0.08% |
| 87 | Sunrise Communications AG (Class A) | SUNN.SE | 0.08% |
| 88 | NOBA Bank Group AB | NOBA.SS | 0.07% |
| 89 | Mandatum Holding Oyj | MANTA.FH | 0.06% |
| 90 | Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | ECO | 0.06% |
| 91 | RENK Group AG | R3NK.GY | 0.06% |
| 92 | Tungsten West Plc | TUN.LN | 0.06% |
| 93 | Capital Tankers Corp. | CAPT.NO | 0.05% |
| 94 | Helios Towers Plc | HTWS.LN | 0.05% |
| 95 | PFISTERER Holding SE | PFS0.GY | 0.05% |
| 96 | Quilter Plc | QLT.LN | 0.05% |
| 97 | Versigent Plc | VGNT | 0.05% |
| 98 | Attendo AB | ATT.SS | 0.03% |
| 99 | Pelagos Insurance Capital Limited | PLGO | 0.03% |
| 100 | Elkem ASA | ELK.NO | 0.02% |
| 101 | HeadHunter Group Plc (ADR) | HHR | 0.00% |
| US Dollar | 0.40% | ||
| Pound Sterling | 0.03% | ||
| Swedish Krona | 0.01% | ||
| Euro | 0.00% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | 0.03% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FPXE, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/fpxe/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of FPXE. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/fpxe/holdings/
[Holdings of FPXE (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/fpxe/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.