FLLA holdings: all 128 positions
FLLA held 128 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Vale SA is the largest at 6.76%; the top 10 are 38.5% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vale SA | VALE3 | 6.76% |
| 2 | Itau Unibanco Holding SA | ITUB4 | 5.67% |
| 3 | Petroleo Brasileiro SA | PETR4 | 4.25% |
| 4 | Grupo Mexico Sab de Cv | GMEXICOB | 4.10% |
| 5 | Grupo Financiero Banorte Sab de Cv | GFNORTEO | 3.90% |
| 6 | Petroleo Brasileiro SA | PETR3 | 3.84% |
| 7 | Fomento Economico Mexicano Sab de Cv | FEMSAUBD | 2.80% |
| 8 | America Movil Sab de Cv | AMXB | 2.52% |
| 9 | Cemex-Cementos Mexicanos Sab de Cv | CEMEXCPO | 2.33% |
| 10 | Banco Bradesco SA | BBDC4 | 2.31% |
| 11 | Itausa SA | ITSA4 | 1.92% |
| 12 | Wal-Mart de Mexico Sab de Cv (wal-Mart de Mexico SA de Cv) | WALMEX* | 1.88% |
| 13 | B3 - Brasil Bolsa Balcao SA | B3SA3 | 1.81% |
| 14 | Axia Energia SA | AXIA3 | 1.79% |
| 15 | WEG SA | WEGE3 | 1.73% |
| 16 | Ambev SA | ABEV3 | 1.72% |
| 17 | Sabesp - Companhia de Saneamento Basico Do Estado de Sao Paulo SA | SBSP3 | 1.71% |
| 18 | Banco Btg Pactual SA | BPAC11 | 1.58% |
| 19 | Embraer - Empresa Brasileira de Aeronautica SA | EMBJ3 | 1.39% |
| 20 | Arca Continental Sab de Cv | AC* | 1.36% |
| 21 | Sociedad Quimica Y Minera de Chile SA | SQM/B | 1.34% |
| 22 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SA de Cv | GAPB | 1.33% |
| 23 | Latam Airlines Group SA | LTM | 1.20% |
| 24 | Banco de Chile SA | CHILE | 1.13% |
| 25 | Grupo Cibest SA | PFCIBEST | 1.09% |
| 26 | Industrias Penoles Sab de Cv | PE&OLES* | 1.05% |
| 27 | Prio SA | PRIO3 | 1.04% |
| 28 | Equatorial SA | EQTL3 | 0.98% |
| 29 | Falabella SA | FALAB | 0.96% |
| 30 | Localiza Rent A Car SA | RENT3 | 0.91% |
| 31 | Banco Do Brasil SA | BBAS3 | 0.84% |
| 32 | Vibra Energia SA | VBBR3 | 0.77% |
| 33 | Companhia Paranaense de Energia SA | CPLE3 | 0.71% |
| 34 | Suzano SA | SUZB3 | 0.67% |
| 35 | Rede D'or Sao Luiz SA | RDOR3 | 0.66% |
| 36 | Banco de Credito E Inversiones SA | BCI | 0.66% |
| 37 | Grupo Cibest SA | CIBEST | 0.65% |
| 38 | Gerdau SA | GGBR4 | 0.64% |
| 39 | Banco Santander Chile SA | BSAN | 0.63% |
| 40 | Coca-Cola Femsa Sab de Cv | KOFUBL | 0.63% |
| 41 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste Sab/De/Cv | ASURB | 0.62% |
| 42 | Fideicomiso Irrevocable 1721 Banco Actinver SA | FIBRAPL | 0.61% |
| 43 | Fibra Uno Administracion SA de Cv | FUNO11 | 0.60% |
| 44 | BB Seguridade Participacoes SA | BBSE3 | 0.60% |
| 45 | Telefonica Brasil SA | VIVT3 | 0.59% |
| 46 | Eneva SA | ENEV3 | 0.58% |
| 47 | Banco Bradesco SA | BBDC3 | 0.58% |
| 48 | Itau Unibanco Holding SA | ITUB3 | 0.56% |
| 49 | Raia Drogasil SA | RADL3 | 0.55% |
| 50 | Axia Energia SA | AXIA7 | 0.52% |
| 51 | Grupo Financiero Inbursa Sab de Cv | GFINBUR | 0.51% |
| 52 | Grupo Carso Sab de Cv | GCARSOA1 | 0.51% |
| 53 | Energisa SA | ENGI11 | 0.50% |
| 54 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Sab de Cv | OMAB | 0.50% |
| 55 | Grupo Bimbo Sab de Cv | BIMBOA | 0.50% |
| 56 | Rumo SA | RAIL3 | 0.47% |
| 57 | Companhia Energetica de Minas Gerais SA | CMIG4 | 0.47% |
| 58 | Interconexion Electrica SA | ISA | 0.46% |
| 59 | Ultrapar Participacoes SA | UGPA3 | 0.46% |
| 60 | Kimberly Clark de Mexico Sab de Cv | KIMBERA | 0.44% |
| 61 | Plaza SA | MALLPLA | 0.44% |
| 62 | Motiva Infraestrutura de Mobilidade SA | MOTV3 | 0.44% |
| 63 | TIM SA (brazil) | TIMS3 | 0.42% |
| 64 | Ecopetrol SA | ECOPETL | 0.41% |
| 65 | Parque Arauco SA | PARAUCO | 0.39% |
| 66 | Totvs SA | TOTS3 | 0.38% |
| 67 | Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta Sab de Cv | VESTA* | 0.37% |
| 68 | Megacable Holdings Sab de Cv | MEGACPO | 0.37% |
| 69 | Klabin SA | KLBN11 | 0.37% |
| 70 | Companhia Saneamento de Minas Gerais SA (copasa) | CSMG3 | 0.37% |
| 71 | Cencosud SA | CENCOSUD | 0.36% |
| 72 | Promotora Y Operadora de Infraestructura Sab/De/Cv | PINFRA* | 0.36% |
| 73 | Lojas Renner SA | LREN3 | 0.36% |
| 74 | Mbrf Global Foods Company SA | MBRF3 | 0.33% |
| 75 | Banco del Bajio SA | BBAJIOO | 0.32% |
| 76 | Empresas Copec SA | COPEC | 0.32% |
| 77 | Engie Brasil Energia SA | EGIE3 | 0.31% |
| 78 | Gruma Sab de Cv | GRUMAB | 0.31% |
| 79 | Gentera Sab de Cv | GENTERA* | 0.30% |
| 80 | Sendas Distribuidora SA | ASAI3 | 0.29% |
| 81 | Caixa Seguridade Participacoes SA | CXSE3 | 0.29% |
| 82 | Sigma Foods Sab de Cv | SIGMAFA | 0.28% |
| 83 | Enel Chile SA | ENELCHI | 0.28% |
| 84 | Banco Santander (brasil) SA | SANB11 | 0.27% |
| 85 | Embotelladora Andina SA | ANDINAB | 0.26% |
| 86 | Smartfit Escola de Ginastica E Danca SA | SMFT3 | 0.26% |
| 87 | Qualitas Controladora Sab de Cv | Q* | 0.26% |
| 88 | GCC Sab de Cv | GCC* | 0.25% |
| 89 | Regional Sab de Cv | RA | 0.25% |
| 90 | Allos SA | ALOS3 | 0.25% |
| 91 | Grupo de Inversiones Suramericana SA | PFGRUPS | 0.24% |
| 92 | Porto Seguro SA | PSSA3 | 0.24% |
| 93 | Multiplan Empreendimentos Imobiliarios SA | MULT3 | 0.23% |
| 94 | Cementos Argos SA | CEMARGO | 0.22% |
| 95 | Transmissora Alianca de Energia Eletrica SA | TAEE11 | 0.21% |
| 96 | Enel Americas SA | ENELAM | 0.21% |
| 97 | Cosan SA Industria E Comercio | CSAN3 | 0.21% |
| 98 | Cpfl Energia SA | CPFE3 | 0.21% |
| 99 | Alpek Sab de Cv | ALPEKA | 0.20% |
| 100 | Natura Cosmeticos SA | NATU3 | 0.19% |
| 101 | Grupo Comercial Chadraui Sab de Cv | CHDRAUIB | 0.19% |
| 102 | Metalurgica Gerdau SA | GOAU4 | 0.19% |
| 103 | Hypera SA | HYPE3 | 0.18% |
| 104 | ISA Energia Brasil SA | ISAE4 | 0.18% |
| 105 | Brava Energia SA | BRAV3 | 0.18% |
| 106 | Alsea Sab de Cv | ALSEA* | 0.16% |
| 107 | Banco Itau Chile | ITAUCL | 0.16% |
| 108 | Cencosud Shopping SA | CENCOMA | 0.16% |
| 109 | Quinenco SA | QUINENC | 0.15% |
| 110 | Empresas Cmpc SA | CMPC | 0.15% |
| 111 | EL Puerto de Liverpool Sab de Cv | LIVEPOL | 0.15% |
| 112 | Orbia Advance Corp Sab de Cv | ORBIA* | 0.14% |
| 113 | Companhia de Saneamento Do Parana SA - Sanepar | SAPR11 | 0.14% |
| 114 | Colbun SA | COLBUN | 0.13% |
| 115 | GPS Participacoes E Empreendimentos SA | GGPS3 | 0.13% |
| 116 | Aguas Andinas SA | AGUAS/A | 0.12% |
| 117 | Alupar Investimento SA | ALUP11 | 0.12% |
| 118 | Auren Energia SA | AURE3 | 0.09% |
| 119 | Compania Cervecerias Unidas SA | CCU | 0.09% |
| 120 | Compania Sud Americana de Vapores SA | VAPORES | 0.07% |
| 121 | Companhia Siderurgica Nacional SA | CSNA3 | 0.07% |
| 122 | Becle Sab de Cv | CUERVO* | 0.05% |
| 123 | Grupo Mateus SA | GMAT3 | 0.05% |
| 124 | CSN Mineracao SA | CMIN3 | 0.04% |
| 125 | M. Dias Branco SA Industria E Comercio de Alimentos | MDIA3 | 0.04% |
| 126 | Localiza Rent A Car SA | RENT4 | 0.03% |
| 127 | Companhia Energetica de Minas Gerais SA | CMIG3 | 0.02% |
| 128 | Axia Energia SA | AXIA11 | <0.01% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.86% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FLLA, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/flla/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of FLLA. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/flla/holdings/
[Holdings of FLLA (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/flla/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.