FLEU holdings: 258 positions
FLEU held 258 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Asml Holding NV is the largest at 9.71%; the top 10 are 29.6% of the fund.
The largest 250 of 258 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asml Holding NV | ASML | 9.71% |
| 2 | Siemens AG | SIE | 3.02% |
| 3 | Banco Santander SA | SAN | 2.56% |
| 4 | Allianz SE | ALV | 2.31% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric SE | SU | 2.27% |
| 6 | Iberdrola SA | IBE | 2.16% |
| 7 | SAP SE | SAP | 2.02% |
| 8 | Totalenergies SE | TTE | 1.92% |
| 9 | Siemens Energy AG | ENR | 1.83% |
| 10 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 1.80% |
| 11 | Lvmh Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | MC | 1.75% |
| 12 | Safran SA | SAF | 1.74% |
| 13 | Unicredit Spa | UCG | 1.73% |
| 14 | Airbus SE | AIR | 1.66% |
| 15 | L'air Liquide SA | AI | 1.61% |
| 16 | Infineon Technologies AG | IFX | 1.56% |
| 17 | BNP Paribas SA | BNP | 1.46% |
| 18 | Intesa Sanpaolo Spa | ISP | 1.34% |
| 19 | L'oreal SA | OR | 1.28% |
| 20 | Deutsche Telekom AG | DTE | 1.20% |
| 21 | Sanofi SA | SAN | 1.18% |
| 22 | ING Groep NV | INGA | 1.17% |
| 23 | Enel Spa | ENEL | 1.11% |
| 24 | AXA SA | CS | 1.04% |
| 25 | Anheuser-Busch Inbev SA/NV | ABI | 1.01% |
| 26 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG | MUV2 | 0.92% |
| 27 | Vinci SA | DG | 0.91% |
| 28 | Industria de Diseno Textil SA | ITX | 0.90% |
| 29 | Nokia Oyj (nokia Corp) | NOKIA | 0.85% |
| 30 | Hermes International SA | RMS | 0.80% |
| 31 | Nordea Bank Abp | NDA | 0.78% |
| 32 | Societe Generale SA | GLE | 0.76% |
| 33 | Deutsche Bank AG | DBK | 0.74% |
| 34 | Engie SA | ENGI | 0.74% |
| 35 | Argenx SE | ARGX | 0.74% |
| 36 | DHL Group | DHL | 0.72% |
| 37 | Essilorluxottica SA | EL | 0.70% |
| 38 | Bayer AG | BAYN | 0.70% |
| 39 | ASM International NV | ASM | 0.68% |
| 40 | Caixabank SA | CABK | 0.67% |
| 41 | Prosus NV | PRX | 0.67% |
| 42 | Rheinmetall AG | RHM | 0.67% |
| 43 | Danone SA | BN | 0.66% |
| 44 | Deutsche Boerse AG | DB1 | 0.64% |
| 45 | Prysmian Spa | PRY | 0.61% |
| 46 | Basf SE | BAS | 0.61% |
| 47 | Stmicroelectronics NV | STMMI | 0.60% |
| 48 | Assicurazioni Generali Spa | G | 0.59% |
| 49 | RWE AG | RWE | 0.59% |
| 50 | E.on SE | EOAN | 0.58% |
| 51 | ENI Spa | ENI | 0.56% |
| 52 | Ferrari NV | RACE | 0.56% |
| 53 | Legrand SA | LR | 0.55% |
| 54 | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain SA | SGO | 0.52% |
| 55 | Orange SA | ORA | 0.50% |
| 56 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | MBG | 0.49% |
| 57 | Erste Group Bank AG | EBS | 0.48% |
| 58 | UCB SA | UCB | 0.46% |
| 59 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | AD | 0.46% |
| 60 | Adidas AG | ADS | 0.44% |
| 61 | Ferrovial NV | FER | 0.40% |
| 62 | KBC Group SA/NV | KBC | 0.39% |
| 63 | Commerzbank AG | CBK | 0.35% |
| 64 | Repsol SA | REP | 0.35% |
| 65 | ACS Actividades de Construccion Y Servicios SA | ACS | 0.34% |
| 66 | Veolia Environnement SA | VIE | 0.33% |
| 67 | Sampo PLC | SAMPO | 0.33% |
| 68 | Banco Bpm Spa | BAMI | 0.33% |
| 69 | Arcelormittal SA | MT | 0.33% |
| 70 | ABN Amro Bank NV | ABN | 0.33% |
| 71 | Amadeus It Group SA | AMS | 0.32% |
| 72 | Adyen NV | ADYEN | 0.32% |
| 73 | AIB Group PLC | AIBG | 0.32% |
| 74 | Compagnie Generale Des Etablissements Michelin Sca | ML | 0.32% |
| 75 | Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena Spa | BMPS | 0.31% |
| 76 | Heidelberg Materials AG | HEI | 0.31% |
| 77 | Daimler Truck Holding AG | DTG | 0.31% |
| 78 | Bper Banca Spa | BPE | 0.30% |
| 79 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | BESI | 0.30% |
| 80 | Thales SA | HO | 0.29% |
| 81 | Publicis Groupe SA | PUB | 0.29% |
| 82 | NN Group NV | NN | 0.29% |
| 83 | Heineken NV | HEIA | 0.29% |
| 84 | MTU Aero Engines AG | MTX | 0.28% |
| 85 | Koninklijke Philips NV | PHIA | 0.28% |
| 86 | Merck Kgaa | MRK | 0.28% |
| 87 | Leonardo Spa | LDO | 0.28% |
| 88 | Universal Music Group NV | UMG | 0.27% |
| 89 | Aena Sme SA | AENA | 0.27% |
| 90 | Kering SA | KER | 0.25% |
| 91 | Bank of Ireland Group PLC | BIRG | 0.24% |
| 92 | Koninklijke Kpn NV | KPN | 0.24% |
| 93 | Fresenius SE & Co. Kgaa | FRE | 0.24% |
| 94 | Credit Agricole SA | ACA | 0.23% |
| 95 | Vonovia SE | VNA | 0.23% |
| 96 | Kone Corp | KNEBV | 0.23% |
| 97 | Wartsila Oyj Abp | WRT1V | 0.23% |
| 98 | BMW - Bayerische Motoren Werke AG | BMW | 0.23% |
| 99 | DSM Firmenich AG | DSFIR | 0.22% |
| 100 | Cellnex Telecom SA | CLNX | 0.22% |
| 101 | Hannover Rueck SE | HNR1 | 0.21% |
| 102 | Banco de Sabadell SA | SAB | 0.21% |
| 103 | Volkswagen AG | VOW3 | 0.21% |
| 104 | Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale Spa | TRN | 0.21% |
| 105 | Capgemini SE | CAP | 0.20% |
| 106 | Ageas SA/NV | AGS | 0.20% |
| 107 | EDP SA | EDP | 0.20% |
| 108 | Telecom Italia Spa | TIT | 0.20% |
| 109 | Finecobank Banca Fineco Spa | FBK | 0.20% |
| 110 | Bawag Group AG | BG | 0.20% |
| 111 | Wolters Kluwer NV | WKL | 0.19% |
| 112 | Poste Italiane Spa | PST | 0.19% |
| 113 | Snam Spa | SRG | 0.19% |
| 114 | Telefonica, S.A. | TEF | 0.19% |
| 115 | Kerry Group PLC | KYGA | 0.19% |
| 116 | Siemens Healthineers AG | SHL | 0.19% |
| 117 | Naturgy Energy Group SA | NTGY | 0.18% |
| 118 | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE | URW | 0.18% |
| 119 | Euronext NV | ENX | 0.18% |
| 120 | Endesa SA - Empresa Nacional Electricidad | ELE | 0.18% |
| 121 | Kingspan Group PLC | KSP | 0.18% |
| 122 | Pernod Ricard SA | RI | 0.17% |
| 123 | Dassault Systemes SE | DSY | 0.17% |
| 124 | Upm-Kymmene Corp | UPM | 0.17% |
| 125 | Neste Oyj | NESTE | 0.17% |
| 126 | Symrise AG | SY1 | 0.17% |
| 127 | Moncler Spa | MONC | 0.17% |
| 128 | Henkel AG & Co. Kgaa | HEN3 | 0.17% |
| 129 | Stellantis NV | STLAM | 0.16% |
| 130 | Accor SA | AC | 0.16% |
| 131 | Metso Oyj | METSO | 0.15% |
| 132 | ASR Nederland NV | ASRNL | 0.15% |
| 133 | Akzo Nobel NV | AKZA | 0.15% |
| 134 | Bouygues SA | EN | 0.14% |
| 135 | Aegon Ltd | AGN | 0.14% |
| 136 | Carrefour SA | CA | 0.14% |
| 137 | Bankinter SA | BKT | 0.14% |
| 138 | Bureau Veritas SA | BVI | 0.14% |
| 139 | Eiffage SA | FGR | 0.13% |
| 140 | Unipol Assicurazioni Spa | UNI | 0.13% |
| 141 | Banco Comercial Portugues SA | BCP | 0.13% |
| 142 | GEA Group AG | G1A | 0.13% |
| 143 | Fortum Oyj | FORTUM | 0.12% |
| 144 | Rexel SA | RXL | 0.12% |
| 145 | Klepierre SA | LI | 0.12% |
| 146 | Abivax SA | ABVX | 0.12% |
| 147 | Delivery Hero SE | DHER | 0.12% |
| 148 | Fresenius Medical Care AG | FME | 0.12% |
| 149 | Eurofins Scientific SE | ERF | 0.12% |
| 150 | Beiersdorf AG | BEI | 0.12% |
| 151 | Spie SA | SPIE | 0.12% |
| 152 | OMV AG | OMV | 0.11% |
| 153 | Hochtief AG | HOT | 0.11% |
| 154 | Continental AG | CON | 0.11% |
| 155 | Tenaris SA | TEN | 0.11% |
| 156 | Orion Oyj | ORNBV | 0.11% |
| 157 | Galp Energia Sgps SA | GALP | 0.11% |
| 158 | Ryanair Holdings PLC | RYA | 0.10% |
| 159 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | RBI | 0.10% |
| 160 | Qiagen NV | QIA | 0.10% |
| 161 | Heineken Holding NV | HEIO | 0.10% |
| 162 | Acciona SA | ANA | 0.10% |
| 163 | Knorr Bremse AG | KBX | 0.10% |
| 164 | Talanx AG | TLX | 0.10% |
| 165 | Merlin Properties Socimi SA | MRL | 0.10% |
| 166 | Magnum Ice Cream Company NV (the) | MICC | 0.10% |
| 167 | Henkel AG & Co. Kgaa | HEN | 0.09% |
| 168 | Italgas Spa | IG | 0.09% |
| 169 | Elia Group SA/NV | ELI | 0.09% |
| 170 | Brenntag SE | BNR | 0.09% |
| 171 | Redeia Corporacion SA | RED | 0.09% |
| 172 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | LHA | 0.09% |
| 173 | Ackermans & Van Haaren NV | ACKB | 0.09% |
| 174 | Groupe Bruxelles Lambert SA | GBLB | 0.09% |
| 175 | Ipsen SA | IPN | 0.09% |
| 176 | Zalando SE | ZAL | 0.09% |
| 177 | Exor NV | EXO | 0.09% |
| 178 | Scor SE | SCR | 0.08% |
| 179 | Recordati - Industria Chimica E Farmaceutica Spa | REC | 0.08% |
| 180 | Stora Enso Oyj | STERV | 0.08% |
| 181 | Technoprobe Spa | TPRO | 0.08% |
| 182 | Elisa Oyj | ELISA | 0.08% |
| 183 | Kesko Oyj | KESKOB | 0.07% |
| 184 | Getlink SE | GET | 0.07% |
| 185 | Alstom SA | ALO | 0.07% |
| 186 | Lotus Bakeries NV | LOTB | 0.07% |
| 187 | Edenred SA | EDEN | 0.07% |
| 188 | Sartorius Stedim Biotech SA | DIM | 0.07% |
| 189 | Andritz AG | ANDR | 0.07% |
| 190 | Amundi SA | AMUN | 0.07% |
| 191 | SCOUT24 SE | G24 | 0.07% |
| 192 | Financiere de Tubize SA | TUB | 0.07% |
| 193 | Dassault Aviation SA | AM | 0.07% |
| 194 | Banca Mediolanum Spa | BMED | 0.07% |
| 195 | Renault SA | RNO | 0.07% |
| 196 | Imcd NV | IMCD | 0.07% |
| 197 | Jeronimo Martins Sgps SA | JMT | 0.07% |
| 198 | Syensqo SA/NV | SYENS | 0.07% |
| 199 | Aeroports de Paris SA | ADP | 0.07% |
| 200 | EDP Renewables SA | EDPR | 0.06% |
| 201 | LEG Immobilien SE | LEG | 0.06% |
| 202 | Warehouse de Pauw NV | WDP | 0.06% |
| 203 | Indra Sistemas SA | IDR | 0.06% |
| 204 | Hensoldt AG | HAG | 0.06% |
| 205 | Ayvens SA | AYV | 0.06% |
| 206 | Mapfre SA | MAP | 0.06% |
| 207 | Evonik Industries AG | EVK | 0.06% |
| 208 | Sodexo SA | SW | 0.06% |
| 209 | Inpost SA | INPST | 0.06% |
| 210 | Renk Group AG | R3NK | 0.06% |
| 211 | Gecina SA | GFC | 0.06% |
| 212 | Verbund AG | VER | 0.05% |
| 213 | Buzzi Spa | BZU | 0.05% |
| 214 | A2A Spa | A2A | 0.05% |
| 215 | D'ieteren Group NV/SA | DIE | 0.05% |
| 216 | Sofina SA | SOF | 0.05% |
| 217 | Rational AG | RAA | 0.05% |
| 218 | Davide Campari - Milano NV | CPR | 0.05% |
| 219 | Nemetschek SE | NEM | 0.04% |
| 220 | BMW - Bayerische Motoren Werke AG | BMW3 | 0.04% |
| 221 | Valmet Oyj | VALMT | 0.04% |
| 222 | CTS Eventim AG & Co. Kgaa | EVD | 0.04% |
| 223 | Pirelli & C. Spa | PIRC | 0.04% |
| 224 | HAL Trust | HAL | 0.04% |
| 225 | Covivio SA | COV | 0.04% |
| 226 | Brunello Cucinelli Spa | BC | 0.04% |
| 227 | Randstad NV | RAND | 0.04% |
| 228 | CVC Capital Partners PLC | CVC | 0.04% |
| 229 | Bollore SE | BOL | 0.04% |
| 230 | Biomerieux SA | BIM | 0.04% |
| 231 | Kion Group AG | KGX | 0.04% |
| 232 | Fraport - Frankfurt Airport Services Worldwide AG | FRA | 0.04% |
| 233 | Fuchs SE | FPE3 | 0.04% |
| 234 | Bechtle AG | BC8 | 0.04% |
| 235 | Hera - Holding Energia Risorse Ambiente Spa | HER | 0.04% |
| 236 | Grifols SA | GRF | 0.04% |
| 237 | Interpump Group Spa | IP | 0.04% |
| 238 | Strabag SE | STR | 0.03% |
| 239 | FDJ United SA | FDJU | 0.03% |
| 240 | Mediobanca - Banca Di Credito Finanziario Spa | MB | 0.03% |
| 241 | Vienna Insurance Group AG - Wiener Versicherung Gruppe | VIG | 0.03% |
| 242 | Traton SE | 8TRA | 0.03% |
| 243 | Reply Spa | REY | 0.03% |
| 244 | Volkswagen AG | VOW | 0.03% |
| 245 | CTP NV | CTPNV | 0.03% |
| 246 | DWS Group Gmbh & Co. Kgaa | DWS | 0.03% |
| 247 | CSG NV | CSG | 0.03% |
| 248 | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane Spa | INW | 0.03% |
| 249 | Aumovio SE | AMV0 | 0.03% |
| 250 | Schaeffler AG | SHA0 | 0.02% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.29% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FLEU, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/fleu/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of FLEU. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/fleu/holdings/
[Holdings of FLEU (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/fleu/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.