FICS holdings: all 51 positions
FICS held 51 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Sonova Holding AG (Registered) is the largest at 2.68%; the top 10 are 24.0% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sonova Holding AG (Registered) | SOON.SW | 2.68% |
| 2 | DBS Group Holdings Limited | DBS.SP | 2.66% |
| 3 | Aristocrat Leisure Limited | ALL.AU | 2.53% |
| 4 | Great-West Lifeco Inc. | GWO.CN | 2.51% |
| 5 | Givaudan SA (Registered) | GIVN.SW | 2.48% |
| 6 | The Toronto-Dominion Bank | TD.CN | 2.30% |
| 7 | Compass Group Plc | CPG.LN | 2.24% |
| 8 | Royal Bank of Canada | RY.CN | 2.24% |
| 9 | Unilever Plc | ULVR.LN | 2.20% |
| 10 | Roche Holding AG | ROP.SW | 2.16% |
| 11 | Swiss Re AG | SREN.SW | 2.15% |
| 12 | Allianz SE | ALV.GY | 2.12% |
| 13 | L'Oreal S.A. | OR.FP | 2.12% |
| 14 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST.IM | 2.12% |
| 15 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | CM.CN | 2.10% |
| 16 | SGS S.a. | SGSN.SW | 2.10% |
| 17 | Loblaw Companies Limited | L.CN | 2.07% |
| 18 | Reckitt Benckiser Group Plc | RKT.LN | 2.04% |
| 19 | ABB Ltd | ABBN.SW | 2.03% |
| 20 | Airbus SE | AIR.FP | 2.03% |
| 21 | Investor AB (Class B) | INVEB.SS | 2.03% |
| 22 | Singapore Exchange Limited | SGX.SP | 2.02% |
| 23 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | ZURN.SW | 2.02% |
| 24 | Toromont Industries Ltd. | TIH.CN | 2.01% |
| 25 | Alimentation Couche-Tard Inc. | ATD.CN | 1.97% |
| 26 | Coca-Cola HBC AG | CCH.LN | 1.97% |
| 27 | Alfa Laval AB | ALFA.SS | 1.94% |
| 28 | CGI Inc. (Class A) | GIB/A.CN | 1.94% |
| 29 | Novartis AG | NOVN.SW | 1.93% |
| 30 | Industria de Diseno Textil, S.A. (Inditex) | ITX.SM | 1.92% |
| 31 | Rio Tinto Plc | RIO.LN | 1.89% |
| 32 | Nestle S.A. (Registered) | NESN.SW | 1.88% |
| 33 | Geberit AG (Registered) | GEBN.SW | 1.86% |
| 34 | Sampo Oyj (Class A) | SAMPO.FH | 1.86% |
| 35 | Aena SME, S.A. | AENA.SM | 1.85% |
| 36 | Intact Financial Corporation | IFC.CN | 1.85% |
| 37 | Schindler Holding AG (Participation Certificate) | SCHP.SW | 1.84% |
| 38 | Swiss Life Holding AG (Registered) | SLHN.SW | 1.84% |
| 39 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG | MUV2.GY | 1.83% |
| 40 | Volvo AB (Class B) | VOLVB.SS | 1.81% |
| 41 | Ryanair Holdings Plc (ADR) | RYAAY | 1.79% |
| 42 | Kone OYJ (Class B) | KNEBV.FH | 1.78% |
| 43 | Legrand S.A. | LR.FP | 1.77% |
| 44 | Singapore Telecommunications Limited | ST.SP | 1.76% |
| 45 | Telstra Group Ltd | TLS.AU | 1.74% |
| 46 | Sandvik AB | SAND.SS | 1.70% |
| 47 | GSK Plc | GSK.LN | 1.64% |
| 48 | AstraZeneca Plc | AZN.LN | 1.58% |
| 49 | Pan Pacific International Holdings Corporation | 7532.JP | 1.54% |
| 50 | Hermes International | RMS.FP | 1.44% |
| 51 | Constellation Software Inc. (Warrant) | 2299955D.CT | 0.00% |
| US Dollar | 0.11% | ||
| Canadian Dollar | 0.03% | ||
| Danish Krone | 0.00% | ||
| Euro | 0.00% | ||
| Pound Sterling | 0.00% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | −0.02% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FICS, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/fics/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of FICS. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/fics/holdings/
[Holdings of FICS (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/fics/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.