FFDI holdings: all 96 positions
FFDI held 96 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Asml Holding NV is the largest at 4.69%; the top 10 are 25.2% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asml Holding NV | 4.69% |
| 2 | Schneider Elec SA | 2.98% |
| 3 | Banco Santander SA | 2.75% |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | 2.52% |
| 5 | Safran SA | 2.12% |
| 6 | AIR Liquide SA | 2.08% |
| 7 | Advantest Corp | 2.07% |
| 8 | Caixabank SA | 2.03% |
| 9 | Hitachi Ltd | 1.96% |
| 10 | Investor AB | 1.95% |
| 11 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc | 1.93% |
| 12 | Shell PLC | 1.89% |
| 13 | Zurich Insurance Group AG | 1.84% |
| 14 | Unicredit Spa | 1.83% |
| 15 | Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc | 1.82% |
| 16 | BAE Systems PLC | 1.72% |
| 17 | UBS Group AG | 1.64% |
| 18 | KBC Groupe SA/NV | 1.63% |
| 19 | British American Tobacco PLC | 1.62% |
| 20 | Roche Holding AG | 1.54% |
| 21 | Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd | 1.54% |
| 22 | Siemens AG | 1.47% |
| 23 | Astrazeneca PLC | 1.44% |
| 24 | Itochu Corporation | 1.42% |
| 25 | Assa Abloy AB | 1.39% |
| 26 | Siemens Energy AG | 1.35% |
| 27 | Panasonic Holdings Corp | 1.30% |
| 28 | Hoya Corp | 1.27% |
| 29 | DSV A/S | 1.22% |
| 30 | Compass Group PLC | 1.20% |
| 31 | Diploma PLC | 1.18% |
| 32 | Intercontinental Hotels Group PLC New | 1.16% |
| 33 | Holcim AG | 1.16% |
| 34 | Lloyds Banking Group PLC | 1.12% |
| 35 | Natwest Group PLC | 1.11% |
| 36 | Legrand SA | 1.10% |
| 37 | Renesas Electronics Corp | 1.09% |
| 38 | ASM Intl NV | 1.01% |
| 39 | Kingspan Group PLC | 0.98% |
| 40 | Iberdrola SA | 0.96% |
| 41 | Halma PLC | 0.95% |
| 42 | Deutsche Boerse AG | 0.94% |
| 43 | Danone SA | 0.92% |
| 44 | Imperial Oil Ltd | 0.91% |
| 45 | RIO Tinto PLC | 0.87% |
| 46 | AIA Group Ltd | 0.85% |
| 47 | Allianz SE | 0.84% |
| 48 | Heidelberg Materials AG | 0.84% |
| 49 | FRESENIUS SE and CO KGAA | 0.83% |
| 50 | Aristocrat Leisure Ltd | 0.81% |
| 51 | Disco Corp | 0.79% |
| 52 | Orange | 0.78% |
| 53 | Kawasaki Heavy Industries Ltd | 0.77% |
| 54 | AXA SA | 0.76% |
| 55 | Tokio Marine Holdings Inc | 0.76% |
| 56 | Ebara Corp | 0.76% |
| 57 | Intesa Sanpaolo Spa | 0.75% |
| 58 | Franco-Nevada Corp | 0.73% |
| 59 | Ajinomoto Co Inc | 0.71% |
| 60 | Shin Etsu Chem Co Ltd | 0.70% |
| 61 | Compagnie Financiere Richemont AG Switz | 0.69% |
| 62 | Rheinmetall | 0.69% |
| 63 | Fast Retailing Co Ltd | 0.67% |
| 64 | Celestica Inc | 0.67% |
| 65 | Indutrade AB | 0.66% |
| 66 | Mizuho Financial Group Inc | 0.66% |
| 67 | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | 0.64% |
| 68 | Imperial Brands PLC | 0.64% |
| 69 | UCB SA | 0.63% |
| 70 | Teva Pharmaceutical Industries | 0.62% |
| 71 | SSE PLC | 0.58% |
| 72 | Antofagasta PLC | 0.55% |
| 73 | Games Workshop Group PLC | 0.55% |
| 74 | Finecobank Spa | 0.54% |
| 75 | Nokia Oyj | 0.54% |
| 76 | Japan Tobacco Inc | 0.54% |
| 77 | Sumitomo Electric Inds Ltd | 0.51% |
| 78 | Zegona Communications PLC | 0.49% |
| 79 | United Overseas Bank Ltd | 0.48% |
| 80 | Kioxia Holdings Corporation | 0.46% |
| 81 | Erste Group Bank AG (ungtd) | 0.43% |
| 82 | Lasertec Corp | 0.39% |
| 83 | Banco Comercial Portugues SA | 0.39% |
| 84 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | 0.38% |
| 85 | RWE AG | 0.32% |
| 86 | Techtronic Industries Co Ltd | 0.29% |
| 87 | Next Vision Stabilized Systems Ltd | 0.29% |
| 88 | Rohm Co Ltd | 0.27% |
| 89 | Coca Cola Hbc AG | 0.25% |
| 90 | Telecom Italia Spa | 0.22% |
| 91 | Sumitomo Realty Dev Co Ltd | 0.20% |
| 92 | Prudential PLC | 0.19% |
| 93 | Vonovia SE | 0.17% |
| 94 | Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB | 0.16% |
| 95 | Gaztransport Et Technigaz SA | 0.10% |
| 96 | Iperionx Ltd | 0.09% |
| UST Bills | 0.26% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.42% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FFDI, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ffdi/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of FFDI. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ffdi/holdings/
[Holdings of FFDI (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ffdi/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.