FEUZ holdings: all 151 positions
FEUZ held 151 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Indra Sistemas, S.A. is the largest at 1.19%; the top 10 are 11.6% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | IDR.SM | 1.19% |
| 2 | Teleperformance SE | TEP.FP | 1.19% |
| 3 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE.FP | 1.18% |
| 4 | Sofina S.A. | SOF.BB | 1.17% |
| 5 | Basf SE | BAS.GY | 1.15% |
| 6 | OMV AG | OMV.AV | 1.15% |
| 7 | SBM Offshore N.V. | SBMO.NA | 1.15% |
| 8 | Kesko Oyj (Class B) | KESKOB.FH | 1.13% |
| 9 | Kingspan Group Plc | KRX.ID | 1.13% |
| 10 | Merlin Properties SOCIMI, S.A. | MRL.SM | 1.13% |
| 11 | Prosus N.V. | PRX.NA | 1.13% |
| 12 | Klepierre | LI.FP | 1.11% |
| 13 | Motor Oil (Hellas) Corinth Refineries S.A. | MOH.GA | 1.11% |
| 14 | Repsol, S.A. | REP.SM | 1.11% |
| 15 | Umicore S.A. | UMI.BB | 1.11% |
| 16 | Aurubis AG | NDA.GY | 1.10% |
| 17 | Bayerische Motoren Werke (BMW) AG | BMW.GY | 1.10% |
| 18 | Aedifica SA | AED.BB | 1.09% |
| 19 | Aegon Ltd. | AGN.NA | 1.09% |
| 20 | Buzzi Unicem SpA | BZU.IM | 1.09% |
| 21 | Sonae - SGPS, S.A. | SON.PL | 1.09% |
| 22 | Vonovia SE | VNA.GY | 1.09% |
| 23 | Acerinox, S.A. | ACX.SM | 1.08% |
| 24 | KBC Ancora SCA | KBCA.BB | 1.08% |
| 25 | UNIQUA Insurance Group AG | UQA.AV | 1.08% |
| 26 | ArcelorMittal | MT.NA | 1.07% |
| 27 | Fresenius Medical Care AG | FME.GY | 1.07% |
| 28 | thyssenkrupp AG | TKA.GY | 1.06% |
| 29 | Unipol Gruppo Finanziario SpA | UNI.IM | 1.06% |
| 30 | Piraeus Bank S.A. | TPEIR.GA | 1.00% |
| 31 | Koninklijke Vopak N.V. | VPK.NA | 0.97% |
| 32 | Edenred | EDEN.FP | 0.95% |
| 33 | A2A S.p.A. | A2A.IM | 0.93% |
| 34 | De'Longhi SpA | DLG.IM | 0.92% |
| 35 | Elis SA | ELIS.FP | 0.91% |
| 36 | Orange | ORA.FP | 0.91% |
| 37 | ASR Nederland N.V. | ASRNL.NA | 0.90% |
| 38 | Compagnie Generale des Etablissements Michelin | ML.FP | 0.90% |
| 39 | DEME Group NV | DEME.BB | 0.90% |
| 40 | Galp Energia, SGPS, S.A. | GALP.PL | 0.90% |
| 41 | Heidelberg Materials AG | HEI.GY | 0.90% |
| 42 | Randstad N.V. | RAND.NA | 0.90% |
| 43 | Aalberts Industries N.V. | AALB.NA | 0.89% |
| 44 | Ageas S.A./N.V. | AGS.BB | 0.89% |
| 45 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN.SM | 0.89% |
| 46 | DHL AG | DHL.GY | 0.89% |
| 47 | Eiffage SA | FGR.FP | 0.89% |
| 48 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | MBG.GY | 0.88% |
| 49 | NN Group N.V. | NN.NA | 0.87% |
| 50 | Voestalpine AG | VOE.AV | 0.87% |
| 51 | Covivio | COV.FP | 0.86% |
| 52 | ING Groep N.V. | INGA.NA | 0.86% |
| 53 | United Internet AG (Registered Shares) | UTDI.GY | 0.86% |
| 54 | ABN AMRO Group N.V. | ABN.NA | 0.85% |
| 55 | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | SGO.FP | 0.85% |
| 56 | Credito Emiliano SpA | CE.IM | 0.84% |
| 57 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | LHA.GY | 0.84% |
| 58 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | RBI.AV | 0.83% |
| 59 | Colruyt Group N.V. | COLR.BB | 0.79% |
| 60 | Capgemini SE | CAP.FP | 0.77% |
| 61 | KION Group AG | KGX.GY | 0.77% |
| 62 | Reply SpA | REY.IM | 0.75% |
| 63 | Eni SpA | ENI.IM | 0.72% |
| 64 | Publicis Groupe | PUB.FP | 0.72% |
| 65 | Evonik Industries AG | EVK.GY | 0.71% |
| 66 | Renault S.A. | RNO.FP | 0.71% |
| 67 | Grifols, S.A. | GRF.SM | 0.69% |
| 68 | Allianz SE | ALV.GY | 0.68% |
| 69 | Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG | ATS.AV | 0.68% |
| 70 | Carrefour S.A. | CA.FP | 0.68% |
| 71 | Enagas S.A. | ENG.SM | 0.68% |
| 72 | Ryanair Holdings Plc (ADR) | RYAAY | 0.68% |
| 73 | Vienna Insurance Group AG | VIG.AV | 0.68% |
| 74 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | AD.NA | 0.67% |
| 75 | Metso Corporation | METSO.FH | 0.67% |
| 76 | Neste Oyj | NESTE.FH | 0.67% |
| 77 | Orion Oyj (Class B) | ORNBV.FH | 0.67% |
| 78 | Pirelli & C. SpA | PIRC.IM | 0.67% |
| 79 | Stora Enso Oyj (Class R) | STERV.FH | 0.67% |
| 80 | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield | URW.FP | 0.67% |
| 81 | Andritz AG | ANDR.AV | 0.66% |
| 82 | Hera SpA | HER.IM | 0.66% |
| 83 | Volkswagen AG (Preference Shares) | VOW3.GY | 0.66% |
| 84 | Bouygues S.A. | EN.FP | 0.65% |
| 85 | Bank of Ireland Group Plc | BIRG.ID | 0.63% |
| 86 | Fraport AG Frankfurt Airport Services Worldwide | FRA.GY | 0.63% |
| 87 | Banco Comercial Portugues, S.A. | BCP.PL | 0.62% |
| 88 | Erste Group Bank AG | EBS.AV | 0.62% |
| 89 | GEK Terna S.a. | GEKTERNA.GA | 0.62% |
| 90 | argenx SE | ARGX.BB | 0.57% |
| 91 | Alstom SA | ALO.FP | 0.49% |
| 92 | Pernod Ricard S.A. | RI.FP | 0.48% |
| 93 | Saipem SpA | SPM.IM | 0.48% |
| 94 | Tenaris S.A. | TEN.IM | 0.48% |
| 95 | Eurofins Scientific SE | ERF.FP | 0.47% |
| 96 | Fuchs SE (Preference) | FPE3.GY | 0.47% |
| 97 | Nexi SpA | NEXI.IM | 0.47% |
| 98 | Scor SE | SCR.FP | 0.47% |
| 99 | Bechtle AG | BC8.GY | 0.46% |
| 100 | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA (Preference) | HEN3.GY | 0.46% |
| 101 | Logista Integral SA | LOG.SM | 0.46% |
| 102 | Syensqo SA | SYENS.BB | 0.46% |
| 103 | RWE AG | RWE.GY | 0.45% |
| 104 | Vallourec S.A. | VK.FP | 0.45% |
| 105 | Warehouses de Pauw SCA | WDP.BB | 0.45% |
| 106 | Arkema S.A. | AKE.FP | 0.44% |
| 107 | Fortum Oyj | FORTUM.FH | 0.44% |
| 108 | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | HTO.GA | 0.44% |
| 109 | Italgas SpA | IG.IM | 0.44% |
| 110 | Sanofi | SAN.FP | 0.44% |
| 111 | BAWAG Group AG | BG.AV | 0.43% |
| 112 | BNP Paribas S.A. | BNP.FP | 0.43% |
| 113 | Commerzbank AG | CBK.GY | 0.43% |
| 114 | Daimler Truck Holding AG | DTG.GY | 0.43% |
| 115 | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | FRE.GY | 0.43% |
| 116 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. | BBVA.SM | 0.42% |
| 117 | Societe Generale S.A. | GLE.FP | 0.42% |
| 118 | Azimut Holding SpA | AZM.IM | 0.41% |
| 119 | Alpha Bank S.A. | ALPHA.GA | 0.40% |
| 120 | Eurobank S.A. | EUROB.GA | 0.40% |
| 121 | BioMerieux | BIM.FP | 0.25% |
| 122 | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane SpA | INW.IM | 0.25% |
| 123 | Anheuser-Busch InBev S.A./ N.V. | ABI.BB | 0.24% |
| 124 | IMCD Group N.V. | IMCD.NA | 0.24% |
| 125 | Deutsche Boerse AG | DB1.GY | 0.23% |
| 126 | E.on SE | EOAN.GY | 0.23% |
| 127 | EDP - Energias de Portugal, S.A. | EDP.PL | 0.23% |
| 128 | Engie S.A. | ENGI.FP | 0.23% |
| 129 | Euronext NV | ENX.FP | 0.23% |
| 130 | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | PHIA.NA | 0.23% |
| 131 | Mapfre S.A. | MAP.SM | 0.23% |
| 132 | Puig Brands SA (Class B) | PUIG.SM | 0.23% |
| 133 | Red Electrica Corporacion S.A. | RED.SM | 0.23% |
| 134 | Ackermans & van Haaren NV | ACKB.BB | 0.22% |
| 135 | AXA S.a. | CS.FP | 0.22% |
| 136 | Deutsche Telekom AG | DTE.GY | 0.22% |
| 137 | Ipsen SA | IPN.FP | 0.22% |
| 138 | Poste Italiane SpA | PST.IM | 0.22% |
| 139 | Prysmian SpA | PRY.IM | 0.22% |
| 140 | Rexel SA | RXL.FP | 0.22% |
| 141 | Sodexo S.A. | SW.FP | 0.22% |
| 142 | Vinci S.A. | DG.FP | 0.22% |
| 143 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML.NA | 0.21% |
| 144 | Bank of Cyprus Holdings Plc | BOCHGR.GA | 0.21% |
| 145 | Bayer AG | BAYN.GY | 0.21% |
| 146 | S.o.i.t.e.c. | SOI.FP | 0.21% |
| 147 | STMicroelectronics N.V. | STMPA.FP | 0.21% |
| 148 | Unicaja Banco SA | UNI.SM | 0.21% |
| 149 | UniCredit S.p.A. | UCG.IM | 0.21% |
| 150 | Valmet Oyj | VALMT.FH | 0.21% |
| 151 | Unipol Assicurazioni S.p.A. - Rights | UNIAXA.IM | 0.02% |
| US Dollar | 0.03% | ||
| Euro | 0.02% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | −0.04% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FEUZ, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/feuz/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of FEUZ. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/feuz/holdings/
[Holdings of FEUZ (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/feuz/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.