FEP holdings: all 203 positions
FEP held 203 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. JD Sports Fashion Plc is the largest at 0.91%; the top 10 are 8.9% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JD Sports Fashion Plc | JD/.LN | 0.91% |
| 2 | Shell Plc | SHEL.LN | 0.91% |
| 3 | Var Energi ASA | VAR.NO | 0.91% |
| 4 | Boliden AB | BOL.SS | 0.90% |
| 5 | Computacenter Plc | CCC.LN | 0.89% |
| 6 | Indra Sistemas, S.A. | IDR.SM | 0.89% |
| 7 | Frasers Group Plc | FRAS.LN | 0.88% |
| 8 | Glencore Plc | GLEN.LN | 0.88% |
| 9 | Man Group Plc | EMG.LN | 0.88% |
| 10 | Teleperformance SE | TEP.FP | 0.88% |
| 11 | Investor AB (Class B) | INVEB.SS | 0.87% |
| 12 | ISS A/S | ISS.DC | 0.87% |
| 13 | Sofina S.A. | SOF.BB | 0.87% |
| 14 | A.P. Moeller - Maersk A/S (Class B) | MAERSKB.DC | 0.86% |
| 15 | Basf SE | BAS.GY | 0.85% |
| 16 | Kingspan Group Plc | KRX.ID | 0.84% |
| 17 | Legal & General Group Plc | LGEN.LN | 0.84% |
| 18 | Prosus N.V. | PRX.NA | 0.84% |
| 19 | Vontobel Holding AG (Registered) | VONN.SW | 0.84% |
| 20 | Klepierre | LI.FP | 0.83% |
| 21 | L E Lundbergforetagen AB (Class B) | LUNDB.SS | 0.83% |
| 22 | Standard Life PLC | SDLF.LN | 0.83% |
| 23 | Aurubis AG | NDA.GY | 0.82% |
| 24 | Metlen Energy & Metals Plc | MTLN.LN | 0.82% |
| 25 | Motor Oil (Hellas) Corinth Refineries S.A. | MOH.GA | 0.82% |
| 26 | Repsol, S.A. | REP.SM | 0.82% |
| 27 | Umicore S.A. | UMI.BB | 0.82% |
| 28 | Aedifica SA | AED.BB | 0.81% |
| 29 | Aker ASA (Class A) | AKER.NO | 0.81% |
| 30 | Buzzi Unicem SpA | BZU.IM | 0.81% |
| 31 | Industrivarden AB (Class C) | INDUC.SS | 0.81% |
| 32 | Vodafone Group Plc | VOD.LN | 0.81% |
| 33 | Vonovia SE | VNA.GY | 0.81% |
| 34 | Yara International ASA | YAR.NO | 0.81% |
| 35 | ArcelorMittal | MT.NA | 0.79% |
| 36 | thyssenkrupp AG | TKA.GY | 0.79% |
| 37 | Balfour Beatty Plc | BBY.LN | 0.78% |
| 38 | 3i Group Plc | III.LN | 0.77% |
| 39 | Demant A/S | DEMANT.DC | 0.77% |
| 40 | Lion Finance Group PLC | BGEO.LN | 0.74% |
| 41 | Piraeus Bank S.A. | TPEIR.GA | 0.74% |
| 42 | Equinor ASA | EQNR.NO | 0.73% |
| 43 | Koninklijke Vopak N.V. | VPK.NA | 0.72% |
| 44 | Edenred | EDEN.FP | 0.70% |
| 45 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE.FP | 0.70% |
| 46 | A2A S.p.A. | A2A.IM | 0.69% |
| 47 | OMV AG | OMV.AV | 0.69% |
| 48 | Associated British Foods Plc | ABF.LN | 0.68% |
| 49 | Elis SA | ELIS.FP | 0.68% |
| 50 | RS Group PLC | RS1.LN | 0.68% |
| 51 | SBM Offshore N.V. | SBMO.NA | 0.68% |
| 52 | Compagnie Generale des Etablissements Michelin | ML.FP | 0.67% |
| 53 | DEME Group NV | DEME.BB | 0.67% |
| 54 | Heidelberg Materials AG | HEI.GY | 0.67% |
| 55 | Kesko Oyj (Class B) | KESKOB.FH | 0.67% |
| 56 | Merlin Properties SOCIMI, S.A. | MRL.SM | 0.67% |
| 57 | Orange | ORA.FP | 0.67% |
| 58 | SSAB AB (Class B) | SSABB.SS | 0.67% |
| 59 | The British Land Company Plc | BLND.LN | 0.67% |
| 60 | DHL AG | DHL.GY | 0.66% |
| 61 | Renishaw Plc | RSW.LN | 0.66% |
| 62 | Storebrand ASA | STB.NO | 0.66% |
| 63 | Wallenius Wilhelmsen ASA | WAWI.NO | 0.66% |
| 64 | Aegon Ltd. | AGN.NA | 0.65% |
| 65 | Bayerische Motoren Werke (BMW) AG | BMW.GY | 0.65% |
| 66 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | MBG.GY | 0.65% |
| 67 | NN Group N.V. | NN.NA | 0.65% |
| 68 | Smiths Group Plc | SMIN.LN | 0.65% |
| 69 | Sonae - SGPS, S.A. | SON.PL | 0.65% |
| 70 | Acerinox, S.A. | ACX.SM | 0.64% |
| 71 | Fresenius Medical Care AG | FME.GY | 0.64% |
| 72 | KBC Ancora SCA | KBCA.BB | 0.64% |
| 73 | UNIQUA Insurance Group AG | UQA.AV | 0.64% |
| 74 | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | SGO.FP | 0.63% |
| 75 | Persimmon Plc | PSN.LN | 0.63% |
| 76 | Unipol Gruppo Finanziario SpA | UNI.IM | 0.63% |
| 77 | Volvo Car AB (Class B) | VOLCARB.SS | 0.63% |
| 78 | Raiffeisen Bank International AG | RBI.AV | 0.61% |
| 79 | Colruyt Group N.V. | COLR.BB | 0.59% |
| 80 | Capgemini SE | CAP.FP | 0.57% |
| 81 | KION Group AG | KGX.GY | 0.57% |
| 82 | BP Plc | BP/.LN | 0.56% |
| 83 | Harbour Energy Plc | HBR.LN | 0.56% |
| 84 | Genmab A/S | GMAB.DC | 0.53% |
| 85 | Renault S.A. | RNO.FP | 0.53% |
| 86 | Evonik Industries AG | EVK.GY | 0.52% |
| 87 | Aviva Plc | AV/.LN | 0.51% |
| 88 | De'Longhi SpA | DLG.IM | 0.51% |
| 89 | Ageas S.A./N.V. | AGS.BB | 0.50% |
| 90 | ASR Nederland N.V. | ASRNL.NA | 0.50% |
| 91 | Eiffage SA | FGR.FP | 0.50% |
| 92 | Galp Energia, SGPS, S.A. | GALP.PL | 0.50% |
| 93 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | AD.NA | 0.50% |
| 94 | Pirelli & C. SpA | PIRC.IM | 0.50% |
| 95 | Rio Tinto Plc | RIO.LN | 0.50% |
| 96 | Ryanair Holdings Plc (ADR) | RYAAY | 0.50% |
| 97 | Telenor ASA | TEL.NO | 0.50% |
| 98 | Vallourec S.A. | VK.FP | 0.50% |
| 99 | Aalberts Industries N.V. | AALB.NA | 0.49% |
| 100 | Andritz AG | ANDR.AV | 0.49% |
| 101 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN.SM | 0.49% |
| 102 | Hera SpA | HER.IM | 0.49% |
| 103 | Jyske Bank A/S (Registered) | JYSK.DC | 0.49% |
| 104 | Kingfisher Plc | KGF.LN | 0.49% |
| 105 | Stora Enso Oyj (Class R) | STERV.FH | 0.49% |
| 106 | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield | URW.FP | 0.49% |
| 107 | Volkswagen AG (Preference Shares) | VOW3.GY | 0.49% |
| 108 | ABN AMRO Group N.V. | ABN.NA | 0.48% |
| 109 | Covivio | COV.FP | 0.48% |
| 110 | Danske Bank A/S | DANSKE.DC | 0.48% |
| 111 | Fastighets AB Balder (Class B) | BALDB.SS | 0.48% |
| 112 | ING Groep N.V. | INGA.NA | 0.48% |
| 113 | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | IAG.LN | 0.48% |
| 114 | M&G Plc | MNG.LN | 0.48% |
| 115 | United Internet AG (Registered Shares) | UTDI.GY | 0.48% |
| 116 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | VWS.DC | 0.48% |
| 117 | Voestalpine AG | VOE.AV | 0.48% |
| 118 | Adecco Group AG | ADEN.SW | 0.47% |
| 119 | Credito Emiliano SpA | CE.IM | 0.47% |
| 120 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | LHA.GY | 0.47% |
| 121 | Reply SpA | REY.IM | 0.37% |
| 122 | Eni SpA | ENI.IM | 0.36% |
| 123 | Marks & Spencer Group Plc | MKS.LN | 0.36% |
| 124 | Publicis Groupe | PUB.FP | 0.36% |
| 125 | Tenaris S.A. | TEN.IM | 0.36% |
| 126 | Whitbread Plc | WTB.LN | 0.36% |
| 127 | AB Sagax (Class B) | SAGAB.SS | 0.35% |
| 128 | BT Group Plc | BT/A.LN | 0.35% |
| 129 | DKSH Holding Ltd. | DKSH.SW | 0.35% |
| 130 | Essity Aktiebolag (Class B) | ESSITYB.SS | 0.35% |
| 131 | J Sainsbury Plc | SBRY.LN | 0.35% |
| 132 | Softcat Plc | SCT.LN | 0.35% |
| 133 | WPP Plc | WPP.LN | 0.35% |
| 134 | Allianz SE | ALV.GY | 0.34% |
| 135 | Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik AG | ATS.AV | 0.34% |
| 136 | Carrefour S.A. | CA.FP | 0.34% |
| 137 | Centrica Plc | CNA.LN | 0.34% |
| 138 | Diploma Plc | DPLM.LN | 0.34% |
| 139 | Enagas S.A. | ENG.SM | 0.34% |
| 140 | Grifols, S.A. | GRF.SM | 0.34% |
| 141 | Hiscox Ltd | HSX.LN | 0.34% |
| 142 | Inficon Holding AG | IFCN.SW | 0.34% |
| 143 | Vienna Insurance Group AG | VIG.AV | 0.34% |
| 144 | Metso Corporation | METSO.FH | 0.33% |
| 145 | Neste Oyj | NESTE.FH | 0.33% |
| 146 | Randstad N.V. | RAND.NA | 0.33% |
| 147 | RWE AG | RWE.GY | 0.33% |
| 148 | Warehouses de Pauw SCA | WDP.BB | 0.33% |
| 149 | Aberdeen Group PLC | ABDN.LN | 0.32% |
| 150 | Bouygues S.A. | EN.FP | 0.32% |
| 151 | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | HTO.GA | 0.32% |
| 152 | Norsk Hydro ASA | NHY.NO | 0.32% |
| 153 | Sanofi | SAN.FP | 0.32% |
| 154 | Standard Chartered Plc | STAN.LN | 0.32% |
| 155 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A. | BBVA.SM | 0.31% |
| 156 | Bank of Ireland Group Plc | BIRG.ID | 0.31% |
| 157 | Erste Group Bank AG | EBS.AV | 0.31% |
| 158 | Fraport AG Frankfurt Airport Services Worldwide | FRA.GY | 0.31% |
| 159 | GEK Terna S.a. | GEKTERNA.GA | 0.31% |
| 160 | Barratt Redrow Plc | BTRW.LN | 0.30% |
| 161 | Alstom SA | ALO.FP | 0.18% |
| 162 | Compass Group Plc | CPG.LN | 0.18% |
| 163 | Kuehne + Nagel International AG (Registered) | KNIN.SW | 0.18% |
| 164 | Pearson Plc | PSON.LN | 0.18% |
| 165 | Pernod Ricard S.A. | RI.FP | 0.18% |
| 166 | Saipem SpA | SPM.IM | 0.18% |
| 167 | AAK AB | AAK.SS | 0.17% |
| 168 | Ackermans & van Haaren NV | ACKB.BB | 0.17% |
| 169 | Autoliv, Inc. (SDR) | ALIV.SS | 0.17% |
| 170 | Bechtle AG | BC8.GY | 0.17% |
| 171 | BKW AG | BKW.SW | 0.17% |
| 172 | British American Tobacco p.l.c. | BATS.LN | 0.17% |
| 173 | Eurofins Scientific SE | ERF.FP | 0.17% |
| 174 | Fuchs SE (Preference) | FPE3.GY | 0.17% |
| 175 | Getinge AB (Class B) | GETIB.SS | 0.17% |
| 176 | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA (Preference) | HEN3.GY | 0.17% |
| 177 | Mowi ASA | MOWI.NO | 0.17% |
| 178 | Mycronic AB | MYCR.SS | 0.17% |
| 179 | Novo Nordisk A/S (Class B) | NOVOB.DC | 0.17% |
| 180 | Orion Oyj (Class B) | ORNBV.FH | 0.17% |
| 181 | Orkla ASA | ORK.NO | 0.17% |
| 182 | Scor SE | SCR.FP | 0.17% |
| 183 | Amrize Ltd | AMRZ.SW | 0.16% |
| 184 | Arkema S.A. | AKE.FP | 0.16% |
| 185 | BAWAG Group AG | BG.AV | 0.16% |
| 186 | Commerzbank AG | CBK.GY | 0.16% |
| 187 | Daimler Truck Holding AG | DTG.GY | 0.16% |
| 188 | Endeavour Mining Plc | EDV.LN | 0.16% |
| 189 | Flughafen Zurich AG | FHZN.SW | 0.16% |
| 190 | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | FRE.GY | 0.16% |
| 191 | Italgas SpA | IG.IM | 0.16% |
| 192 | Natwest Group Plc | NWG.LN | 0.16% |
| 193 | Pandora A/S | PNDORA.DC | 0.16% |
| 194 | Societe Generale S.A. | GLE.FP | 0.16% |
| 195 | Tele2 AB (Class B) | TEL2B.SS | 0.16% |
| 196 | Alpha Bank S.A. | ALPHA.GA | 0.15% |
| 197 | Azimut Holding SpA | AZM.IM | 0.15% |
| 198 | Banco Comercial Portugues, S.A. | BCP.PL | 0.15% |
| 199 | Eurobank S.A. | EUROB.GA | 0.15% |
| 200 | argenx SE | ARGX.BB | 0.14% |
| 201 | Unipol Assicurazioni S.p.A. - Rights | UNIAXA.IM | 0.01% |
| 202 | EDP Renewables SA | EDPR.PL | 0.00% |
| 203 | Evraz Plc | EVR.LN | 0.00% |
| Pound Sterling | 0.04% | ||
| Danish Krone | 0.00% | ||
| Euro | 0.00% | ||
| Norwegian Krone | 0.00% | ||
| Swedish Krona | 0.00% | ||
| Swiss Franc | 0.00% | ||
| US Dollar | −0.02% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | 0.05% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FEP, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/fep/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of FEP. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/fep/holdings/
[Holdings of FEP (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/fep/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.