FEMR holdings: all 138 positions
FEMR held 138 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Co Ltd is the largest at 11.79%; the top 10 are 36.1% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Co Ltd | 11.79% |
| 2 | SK Hynix Inc | 6.64% |
| 3 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 6.43% |
| 4 | Mediatek Inc | 2.21% |
| 5 | Tencent Hldgs Ltd | 1.97% |
| 6 | Delta Electronics Inc | 1.55% |
| 7 | Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co | 1.42% |
| 8 | SK Square Co Ltd | 1.40% |
| 9 | HON Hai Precision Industry Co Ltd | 1.40% |
| 10 | ASE Technology Holding Co Ltd | 1.26% |
| 11 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 1.06% |
| 12 | AL Rajhi Bank | 1.06% |
| 13 | Petroleo Brasileiro SA - Petrobras | 1.02% |
| 14 | Ctbc Financial Holding Co Ltd | 1.00% |
| 15 | Saudi Arabian Oil Company | 0.99% |
| 16 | NetEase Inc | 0.99% |
| 17 | NAN Ya Plastics Corp | 0.98% |
| 18 | China Construction Bank Corp | 0.98% |
| 19 | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd | 0.97% |
| 20 | Accton Technology Corp | 0.96% |
| 21 | SK Inc | 0.94% |
| 22 | BOE Technology Group Co Ltd | 0.91% |
| 23 | Delta Electronics Thai Pcl | 0.89% |
| 24 | Fubon Financial Holding Co Ltd | 0.88% |
| 25 | United Microelectronics Corp | 0.87% |
| 26 | OTP Bank PLC | 0.83% |
| 27 | Naura Technology Group Co Ltd | 0.83% |
| 28 | Yuanta Finl Holding Co Ltd | 0.82% |
| 29 | America Movil Sab de Cv | 0.82% |
| 30 | Cathay Financial Holding Co Ltd | 0.81% |
| 31 | Itau Unibanco Holding SA | 0.79% |
| 32 | Sinopac Financial Holdings Co Ltd | 0.78% |
| 33 | Ntpc Ltd | 0.78% |
| 34 | Tata Consultancy Services Ltd | 0.78% |
| 35 | Ambev SA | 0.78% |
| 36 | Emaar Properties Pjsc | 0.78% |
| 37 | International Container Terminal Svcs Inc | 0.77% |
| 38 | Realtek Semiconductor Corp | 0.75% |
| 39 | Geely Automobile Hldgs Ltd | 0.75% |
| 40 | Southern Copper Corp | 0.75% |
| 41 | Zhongji Innolight Co Ltd | 0.74% |
| 42 | JD.com Inc | 0.74% |
| 43 | Embraer SA | 0.73% |
| 44 | Novatek Microelectronics Corp | 0.73% |
| 45 | Foxconn Industrial Internet Co Ltd | 0.71% |
| 46 | PTT EXPL and PRODTN PUB LTD | 0.70% |
| 47 | Standard Bk Group Ltd | 0.70% |
| 48 | OIL and NATURAL GAS CORP LTD | 0.69% |
| 49 | INDUSTRIAL and COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA | 0.69% |
| 50 | Contemporary Amperex Technology Co Ltd | 0.68% |
| 51 | Hengtong Optic Electric Co Ltd | 0.67% |
| 52 | Emirates Telecommunications Group Co Pjsc | 0.66% |
| 53 | LG Electronics Inc New | 0.66% |
| 54 | Citic Ltd | 0.63% |
| 55 | Infosys Ltd | 0.63% |
| 56 | Vibra Energia SA | 0.62% |
| 57 | Bank of China Ltd | 0.60% |
| 58 | HDFC Bank Ltd | 0.59% |
| 59 | Crrc Corp Ltd | 0.58% |
| 60 | Huayu Automotive Systems Co Ltd | 0.58% |
| 61 | Petrochina Co Ltd | 0.57% |
| 62 | HCL Technologies Ltd | 0.56% |
| 63 | Hyundai Mobis Co Ltd | 0.56% |
| 64 | Innolux Corp | 0.53% |
| 65 | Bharat Electronics Ltd | 0.53% |
| 66 | Muthoot Finance Ltd | 0.52% |
| 67 | National Aluminium Co Ltd | 0.51% |
| 68 | HD KOREA SHIPBUILDING and OFFSHORE ENGINEERING CO LTD | 0.51% |
| 69 | Beone Medicines Ltd | 0.50% |
| 70 | State Bank of India | 0.50% |
| 71 | Orlen SA | 0.50% |
| 72 | China National Chemical Engineering Co Ltd | 0.49% |
| 73 | HD Hyundai Co Ltd | 0.48% |
| 74 | Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd | 0.47% |
| 75 | Aspeed Technology Inc | 0.47% |
| 76 | Sasol Ltd | 0.47% |
| 77 | Vedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd | 0.47% |
| 78 | HD Hyundai Heavy Industries Co Ltd | 0.43% |
| 79 | KINGFA SCI and TECH CO LTD | 0.43% |
| 80 | LS Electric Co Ltd | 0.43% |
| 81 | Zhejiang Century Huatong Group Co Ltd | 0.42% |
| 82 | Yageo Corp | 0.42% |
| 83 | Pharmaessentia Corp | 0.41% |
| 84 | INDUSTRIAL and COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA | 0.41% |
| 85 | Yutong Bus Co Ltd | 0.40% |
| 86 | Bank of China Ltd | 0.38% |
| 87 | Kasikornbank Pcl | 0.38% |
| 88 | Anker Innovations Technology Co Ltd | 0.36% |
| 89 | Hengli Petrochemical Co Ltd | 0.36% |
| 90 | Remgro Ltd | 0.36% |
| 91 | China Construction Bank Corp | 0.36% |
| 92 | Erste Bank Polska SA | 0.35% |
| 93 | Chunghwa Telecom Co Ltd | 0.35% |
| 94 | Ping An Insurance (group) Company of China Limited | 0.35% |
| 95 | LG Uplus Corp | 0.34% |
| 96 | Citic Pacific Special Steel Group Co Ltd | 0.32% |
| 97 | Wuxi Apptec Co Ltd | 0.32% |
| 98 | Aluminum Corp China Ltd | 0.30% |
| 99 | Discovery Ltd | 0.30% |
| 100 | Bharti Airtel Ltd | 0.30% |
| 101 | EVA Airways Corp | 0.29% |
| 102 | Infosys Ltd | 0.28% |
| 103 | Asseco Poland SA | 0.24% |
| 104 | Advanced Info Service Pcl | 0.24% |
| 105 | Petrochina Co Ltd | 0.24% |
| 106 | Grupo Cibest SA | 0.24% |
| 107 | United Microelectronics Corporation | 0.24% |
| 108 | Indian Oil Corp Ltd | 0.24% |
| 109 | The Saudi National Bank | 0.22% |
| 110 | China Pacific Insuranceltd (group) Co Ltd | 0.22% |
| 111 | Sany Heavy Industry Co Ltd | 0.21% |
| 112 | TCL Technology Group Corp | 0.21% |
| 113 | Grupo Mexico Sab de Cv | 0.20% |
| 114 | Nari Technology Development | 0.20% |
| 115 | Emaar Development Pjsc | 0.16% |
| 116 | Meritz Financial Holdings Co | 0.16% |
| 117 | Industrias Penoles Sab de Cv | 0.16% |
| 118 | Aluminum Corp China Ltd | 0.15% |
| 119 | Jd.com Inc | 0.14% |
| 120 | BeOne Medicines AG | 0.14% |
| 121 | Fosun International Ltd | 0.13% |
| 122 | Astra International Tbk Pt | 0.13% |
| 123 | Hitachi Energy India Ltd | 0.12% |
| 124 | Goto Gojek Tokopedia Tbk Pt | 0.12% |
| 125 | Petroleo Brasileiro S.A. (Petrobras) | 0.10% |
| 126 | Aurobindo Pharma Ltd | 0.09% |
| 127 | China Life Insurance Co Ltd | 0.09% |
| 128 | Grupo Cibest SA | 0.08% |
| 129 | Crrc Corp Ltd | 0.08% |
| 130 | Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd | 0.07% |
| 131 | Hdfc Bank Ltd | 0.04% |
| 132 | Reliance Industries Ltd | 0.03% |
| 133 | DUBAI ELECTRICITY and WTR AUTH | 0.02% |
| 134 | Polycab India Ltd | 0.02% |
| 135 | Coal India Ltd | 0.01% |
| 136 | Icici Bank Ltd | 0.01% |
| 137 | Industrial Bank Co Ltd | 0.01% |
| 138 | Saudi Arabian Mining Company | <0.01% |
| UST Bills | 0.21% | |
| UST Bills | 0.13% | |
| UST Bills | 0.10% | |
| UST Bills | 0.06% | |
| Cash and other net assets | 1.32% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FEMR, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/femr/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of FEMR. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/femr/holdings/
[Holdings of FEMR (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/femr/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.