FDLS holdings: all 101 positions
FDLS held 101 positions as of May 31, 2026. Sanmina Corp is the largest at 1.89%; the top 10 are 14.4% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanmina Corp | SANM | 1.89% |
| 2 | MYR Group Inc | MYRG | 1.56% |
| 3 | Viasat Inc | VSAT | 1.51% |
| 4 | Taboola.com Ltd | 1.41% | |
| 5 | ArcBest Corp | ARCB | 1.40% |
| 6 | Amkor Technology Inc | AMKR | 1.35% |
| 7 | Microchip Technology Inc | MCHP | 1.34% |
| 8 | China Yuchai International Ltd | 1.33% | |
| 9 | Industrial Logistics Properties Trust | 1.31% | |
| 10 | Constellium SE | 1.30% | |
| 11 | ADTRAN Holdings Inc | ADTN | 1.29% |
| 12 | MKS Inc | MKSI | 1.27% |
| 13 | BrightSpring Health Services Inc | BTSG | 1.26% |
| 14 | Littelfuse Inc | LFUS | 1.24% |
| 15 | CTS Corp | CTS | 1.24% |
| 16 | Dave Inc | DAVE | 1.22% |
| 17 | NetScout Systems Inc | NTCT | 1.22% |
| 18 | Plexus Corp | PLXS | 1.22% |
| 19 | PROG Holdings Inc | PRG | 1.18% |
| 20 | Ituran Location & Control Ltd | 1.17% | |
| 21 | Cirrus Logic Inc | CRUS | 1.14% |
| 22 | Moelis & Co | MC | 1.13% |
| 23 | Caterpillar Inc | CAT | 1.12% |
| 24 | Mistras Group Inc | MG | 1.12% |
| 25 | Mitek Systems Inc | MITK | 1.08% |
| 26 | Rigel Pharmaceuticals Inc | RIGL | 1.07% |
| 27 | ATI Inc | ATI | 1.07% |
| 28 | LifeStance Health Group Inc | LFST | 1.07% |
| 29 | Everquote Inc | EVER | 1.06% |
| 30 | Guardian Pharmacy Services Inc | 1.06% | |
| 31 | National Energy Services Reunited Corp | 1.05% | |
| 32 | Five Star Bancorp | FSBC | 1.05% |
| 33 | Anglogold Ashanti Plc | AU | 1.05% |
| 34 | Livanova PLC | 1.04% | |
| 35 | Quad/Graphics Inc | QUAD | 1.04% |
| 36 | Green Dot Corp | GDOT | 1.03% |
| 37 | Popular Inc | BPOP | 1.03% |
| 38 | Clear Secure Inc | YOU | 1.02% |
| 39 | Kimball Electronics Inc | KE | 1.01% |
| 40 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co | ADM | 1.01% |
| 41 | Myers Industries Inc | MYE | 1.01% |
| 42 | Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc | IRWD | 1.00% |
| 43 | International Seaways Inc | INSW | 1.00% |
| 44 | Northrim BanCorp Inc | NRIM | 1.00% |
| 45 | Mercury General Corp | MCY | 0.99% |
| 46 | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp | AUB | 0.99% |
| 47 | Newmont Corp | NEM | 0.99% |
| 48 | BGC Group Inc | BGC | 0.99% |
| 49 | Casey's General Stores Inc | CASY | 0.98% |
| 50 | EMCOR Group Inc | EME | 0.98% |
| 51 | Credicorp Ltd | 0.95% | |
| 52 | Encompass Health Corp | EHC | 0.94% |
| 53 | SPX Technologies Inc | SPXC | 0.94% |
| 54 | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International PLC | 0.94% | |
| 55 | ITT Inc | ITT | 0.94% |
| 56 | Technipfmc PLC | 0.93% | |
| 57 | AAR Corp | AIR | 0.93% |
| 58 | NCR Atleos Corp | NATL | 0.93% |
| 59 | Advanced Drainage Systems Inc | WMS | 0.92% |
| 60 | Patria Investments Ltd | 0.92% | |
| 61 | Tutor Perini Corp | TPC | 0.91% |
| 62 | Global Industrial Co | GIC | 0.91% |
| 63 | IHS Holding Ltd (new) | 0.91% | |
| 64 | Valero Energy Corp | VLO | 0.89% |
| 65 | John B Sanfilippo & Son Inc | JBSS | 0.88% |
| 66 | Consolidate Water Company Ltd | 0.88% | |
| 67 | Dillard's Inc | DDS | 0.87% |
| 68 | HCI Group Inc | HCI | 0.87% |
| 69 | Permian Resources Corp | PR | 0.86% |
| 70 | SkyWest Inc | SKYW | 0.86% |
| 71 | Par Pacific Holdings Inc | PARR | 0.86% |
| 72 | Bioventus Inc | BVS | 0.86% |
| 73 | Green Plains Inc | 0.85% | |
| 74 | Newmark Group Inc | NMRK | 0.85% |
| 75 | Occidental Petroleum Corp | OXY | 0.85% |
| 76 | Globus Medical Inc | GMED | 0.85% |
| 77 | Perdoceo Education Corp | PRDO | 0.84% |
| 78 | Photronics Inc | PLAB | 0.84% |
| 79 | Euroseas Ltd | 0.84% | |
| 80 | RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd | RNR | 0.83% |
| 81 | Build-A-Bear Workshop Inc | BBW | 0.83% |
| 82 | Belden Inc | BDC | 0.83% |
| 83 | Innovage Holding Corp | INNV | 0.83% |
| 84 | Consolidated Edison Inc | ED | 0.83% |
| 85 | XP Inc | 0.82% | |
| 86 | Tactile Systems Technology Inc | TCMD | 0.81% |
| 87 | Mission Produce Inc | AVO | 0.80% |
| 88 | GigaCloud Technology Inc | GCT | 0.78% |
| 89 | Expand Energy Corp | EXE | 0.77% |
| 90 | Donnelley Financial Solutions | DFIN | 0.77% |
| 91 | EQT Corp | EQT | 0.76% |
| 92 | CF Industries Holdings Inc | CF | 0.76% |
| 93 | Celsius Holdings Inc | 0.72% | |
| 94 | Yum China Holdings Inc | YUMC | 0.72% |
| 95 | CACI International Inc | CACI | 0.71% |
| 96 | Heritage Insurance Holdings Inc | HRTG | 0.71% |
| 97 | Herbalife Ltd | 0.70% | |
| 98 | EPAM Systems Inc | EPAM | 0.67% |
| 99 | Aviat Networks Inc | AVNW | 0.63% |
| 100 | InterDigital Inc | IDCC | 0.62% |
| 101 | Interactive Brokers Group Inc | IBKR | 0.14% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.21% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of FDLS, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/fdls/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of FDLS. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/fdls/holdings/
[Holdings of FDLS (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/fdls/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.