EVTR holdings: 844 positions
EVTR held 844 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. FNMA or FHLMC is the largest at 10.80%; the top 10 are 42.3% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 844 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FNMA or FHLMC | 10.80% |
| 2 | United States of America | 5.98% |
| 3 | United States of America | 4.56% |
| 4 | FNMA or FHLMC | 3.61% |
| 5 | United States of America | 3.56% |
| 6 | United States of America | 3.41% |
| 7 | FNMA or FHLMC | 3.24% |
| 8 | United States of America | 2.69% |
| 9 | United States of America | 2.28% |
| 10 | United States of America | 2.17% |
| 11 | FNMA or FHLMC | 1.41% |
| 12 | United States of America | 1.33% |
| 13 | United States of America | 1.04% |
| 14 | Fannie Mae | 0.98% |
| 15 | Nykredit Realkredit A/S | 0.86% |
| 16 | FHLMC Pool | 0.84% |
| 17 | United States of America | 0.83% |
| 18 | United States of America | 0.73% |
| 19 | Eaton Vance Floating-Rate ETF | 0.70% |
| 20 | Fannie Mae Pool | 0.67% |
| 21 | Fannie Mae | 0.63% |
| 22 | Fannie Mae | 0.61% |
| 23 | United States of America | 0.57% |
| 24 | United States of America | 0.54% |
| 25 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 0.54% |
| 26 | Brookfield Asset Management Ltd. | 0.50% |
| 27 | FHLMC Pool | 0.48% |
| 28 | United States of America | 0.47% |
| 29 | CI Financial Corp. | 0.46% |
| 30 | United States of America | 0.46% |
| 31 | Nykredit Realkredit A/S | 0.45% |
| 32 | FHLMC Pool | 0.42% |
| 33 | United States of America | 0.42% |
| 34 | American National Group, Inc. | 0.40% |
| 35 | FNMA or FHLMC | 0.40% |
| 36 | United States of America | 0.38% |
| 37 | Las Vegas Sands Corp. | 0.37% |
| 38 | TELUS Corp. | 0.36% |
| 39 | FHLMC Pool | 0.36% |
| 40 | Driven Brands Funding LLC | 0.35% |
| 41 | Charter Communications Operating LLC | 0.35% |
| 42 | Fannie Mae | 0.35% |
| 43 | Delta Air Lines, Inc. | 0.34% |
| 44 | Bank of America Corp. | 0.33% |
| 45 | Castlelake Aircraft Structured Trust | 0.33% |
| 46 | Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) | 0.33% |
| 47 | Global Atlantic Fin Co. | 0.32% |
| 48 | Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. | 0.30% |
| 49 | QTS Fayetteville I DC 1-2 LLC | 0.30% |
| 50 | Centene Corp. | 0.29% |
| 51 | Stellantis Finance US, Inc. | 0.29% |
| 52 | FHLMC Pool | 0.28% |
| 53 | Extended Stay America Trust | 0.28% |
| 54 | Fannie Mae Pool | 0.28% |
| 55 | FHLMC Pool | 0.28% |
| 56 | CSMC Trust | 0.28% |
| 57 | ServiceMaster Funding LLC | 0.28% |
| 58 | Fhlmc | 0.28% |
| 59 | Realkredit Danmark A/S | 0.27% |
| 60 | Liberty Mutual Group, Inc. | 0.27% |
| 61 | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. | 0.26% |
| 62 | CRSNT Trust | 0.26% |
| 63 | Fnma | 0.25% |
| 64 | Liberty Mutual Group, Inc. | 0.25% |
| 65 | Fnma | 0.25% |
| 66 | Bank of Nova Scotia (The) | 0.25% |
| 67 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | 0.25% |
| 68 | Champs Trust | 0.24% |
| 69 | United States of America | 0.24% |
| 70 | BNP Paribas SA | 0.24% |
| 71 | United States of America | 0.24% |
| 72 | Bank of America Corp. | 0.24% |
| 73 | Belrose Funding Trust II | 0.24% |
| 74 | Vistra Operations Co. LLC | 0.23% |
| 75 | Royal Bank of Canada | 0.23% |
| 76 | Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust | 0.23% |
| 77 | PRMI Securitization Trust | 0.23% |
| 78 | BAHA Trust | 0.23% |
| 79 | Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust | 0.23% |
| 80 | TD SYNNEX Corp. | 0.23% |
| 81 | Fhlmc | 0.23% |
| 82 | Fnma | 0.22% |
| 83 | CTR Partnership LP | 0.22% |
| 84 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | 0.22% |
| 85 | Hyundai Capital America | 0.22% |
| 86 | Smyrna Ready Mix Concrete LLC | 0.22% |
| 87 | FHLMC Pool | 0.22% |
| 88 | Neighborly Issuer | 0.22% |
| 89 | Gnma | 0.22% |
| 90 | Eaton Vance Short Duration Income ETF | 0.21% |
| 91 | Cloud Capital Holdco LP | 0.21% |
| 92 | Oracle Corp. | 0.21% |
| 93 | Fnma | 0.21% |
| 94 | VoltaGrid LLC | 0.21% |
| 95 | Cloud Software Group, Inc. | 0.21% |
| 96 | Fannie Mae | 0.21% |
| 97 | CRC Insurance Group LLC | 0.20% |
| 98 | Shift4 Payments LLC | 0.20% |
| 99 | Driven Brands Funding LLC | 0.20% |
| 100 | J.P. Morgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust | 0.20% |
| Cash and other net assets | −12.48% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of EVTR, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/evtr/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of EVTR. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/evtr/holdings/
[Holdings of EVTR (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/evtr/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.