EUDV holdings: all 45 positions
EUDV held 45 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Givaudan-Reg is the largest at 2.65%; the top 10 are 24.4% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Givaudan-Reg | GIVN | 2.65% |
| 2 | Nemetschek SE | NEM | 2.52% |
| 3 | Wolters Kluwer | WKL | 2.46% |
| 4 | Relx PLC | REL | 2.44% |
| 5 | Kerry Group PLC-A | KYGA | 2.44% |
| 6 | Symrise AG | 2.42% | |
| 7 | Iberdrola SA | IBE | 2.37% |
| 8 | Deutsche Boerse AG | 2.37% | |
| 9 | Logitech International-Reg | LOGN | 2.37% |
| 10 | Spirax Group PLC | SPX | 2.34% |
| 11 | SAP SE | SAP | 2.34% |
| 12 | United Utilities Group PLC | 2.32% | |
| 13 | Sage Group PLC/The | SGE | 2.29% |
| 14 | Sofina | SOF | 2.28% |
| 15 | Coloplast-B | COLOB | 2.27% |
| 16 | Bunzl PLC | BNZL | 2.27% |
| 17 | Lotus Bakeries | LOTB | 2.26% |
| 18 | Halma PLC | HLMA | 2.25% |
| 19 | AIR Liquide SA | AI | 2.24% |
| 20 | London Stock Exchange Group | LSEG | 2.22% |
| 21 | Lifco AB-B Shs | LIFCOB | 2.22% |
| 22 | Segro PLC | SGRO | 2.21% |
| 23 | Legal & General Group PLC | LGEN | 2.21% |
| 24 | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica SpA | REC | 2.20% |
| 25 | Asml Holding NV | ASML | 2.20% |
| 26 | Swiss Life Holding AG-Reg | SLHN | 2.19% |
| 27 | Nestle SA-Reg | NESN | 2.18% |
| 28 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 2.18% |
| 29 | Elisa Oyj | ELISA | 2.15% |
| 30 | Elia Group SA/NV | ELI | 2.13% |
| 31 | Geberit AG-Reg | GEBN | 2.12% |
| 32 | Sika AG-Reg | SIKA | 2.12% |
| 33 | Novartis AG-Reg | NOVN | 2.12% |
| 34 | Enel Spa | ENEL | 2.10% |
| 35 | Telenor ASA | TEL | 2.07% |
| 36 | Buzzi Spa | BZU | 2.05% |
| 37 | Financiere de Tubize | TUB | 2.03% |
| 38 | UCB SA | UCB | 2.00% |
| 39 | Sanofi | SAN | 1.99% |
| 40 | Schneider Electric SE | SU | 1.99% |
| 41 | Chocoladefabriken Lindt-Pc | LISP | 1.95% |
| 42 | BAE Systems PLC | 1.94% | |
| 43 | Novo Nordisk A/S-B | NOVOB | 1.90% |
| 44 | Partners Group Holding AG | PGHN | 1.87% |
| 45 | ACS Actividades Cons Y Serv | ACS | 1.87% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.89% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of EUDV, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/eudv/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of EUDV. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/eudv/holdings/
[Holdings of EUDV (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/eudv/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.