Fund holdings · Harbor Osmosis International Resource Efficient ETF

EFFI holdings: all 72 positions

EFFI held 72 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Recruit Holdings Co Ltd is the largest at 3.82%; the top 10 are 32.5% of the fund.

How much of the fund each position is · one bar per position, largest first
Recruit Holdings Co Ltd 3.82%72 positionsInfineon Technologies AG 0.15%
32.5%
top 10 together
3.82%
largest position
31
positions under 1%

Every position

72 of 72 · click a column to sort
EFFI’s 72 positions by weight, from the holdings filed for Jul 31, 2026. A weight is a share of net assets. Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC.
#HoldingWeight ↓
1Recruit Holdings Co Ltd3.82%
2Keyence Corp3.43%
3Sonova Holding AG3.43%
4L'Oreal SA3.34%
5Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB3.34%
6Toyota Tsusho Corp3.25%
7Denso Corp3.23%
8Mercedes-Benz Group AG2.97%
9Glencore PLC2.96%
10Obic Co Ltd2.69%
11Lundin Gold Inc2.67%
12Medibank Pvt Ltd2.65%
13UniCredit SpA2.54%
14Banco Santander SA2.50%
15Singapore Exchange Ltd2.37%
16AerCap Holdings NV2.24%
17Vestas Wind Systems A/S2.23%
18Akzo Nobel NV2.21%
19Enbridge Inc2.15%
20Barclays PLC2.12%
21AstraZeneca PLC2.07%
22Manulife Financial Corp1.99%
23Toronto-Dominion Bank/The1.87%
24Check Point Software Technologies Ltd1.85%
25Gecina SA1.83%
26Dr Ing hc F Porsche AG1.77%
27Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV1.73%
28Airbus SE1.56%
29Woodside Energy Group Ltd1.55%
30Equinor ASA1.52%
31Belimo Holding AG1.51%
32Societe Generale SA1.49%
33Royal Bank of Canada1.49%
34Tokyo Gas Co Ltd1.37%
35ASML Holding NV1.34%
36Smiths Group PLC1.32%
37Sampo Oyj1.26%
38Daifuku Co Ltd1.19%
39E.on SE1.15%
40Swisscom AG1.15%
41Nintendo Co Ltd1.13%
42NatWest Group PLC0.90%
43Roche Holding AG0.87%
44Kesko Oyj0.82%
45QBE Insurance Group Ltd0.73%
46Banco BPM SpA0.68%
47Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA0.62%
48Zalando SE0.58%
49Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd0.55%
50Celestica Inc0.50%
51Diageo PLC0.41%
52Investor AB0.37%
53Vodafone Group PLC0.28%
54Fairfax Financial Holdings Ltd0.26%
55Banco Comercial Portugues SA0.25%
56KBC Group NV0.23%
57Sage Group PLC/The0.22%
58Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd0.22%
59Lloyds Banking Group PLC0.22%
60Banco de Sabadell SA0.22%
61HSBC Holdings PLC0.22%
62Swiss Re AG0.21%
63Relx PLC0.21%
64Industrivarden AB0.20%
65Hulic Co Ltd0.20%
66Orsted AS0.19%
67Moncler SpA0.19%
68Koninklijke Philips NV0.18%
69ABB Ltd0.18%
70Infineon Technologies AG0.15%
71Daito Trust Construction Co Ltd0.00%
72Nitto Denko Corp0.00%
Cash and other net assets0.91%
As of Jul 31, 2026. Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC.

The book

Positions72
Holdings as of (SEC N-PORT)Jul 31, 2026
Top 10 together32.5%
Cash and other net assets0.91%

By country

Japan20.5%
Canada10.9%
United Kingdom8.0%
Netherlands7.5%
Switzerland7.3%
France6.7%
Other38.2%

Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.

By asset type

Stocks97.3%
Preferred stocks1.8%

Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.

What this list is

How the list is built

Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.

Weights are as the source states them, largest first.

Where these figures came from

ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →

Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown

ETFIQ, Holdings of EFFI, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/effi/holdings/

Open data →

Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.