DSCO holdings: 326 positions
DSCO held 326 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. FHLMC Pool is the largest at 1.35%; the top 10 are 10.4% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 326 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FHLMC Pool | 1.35% |
| 2 | Fnma | 1.27% |
| 3 | FHLMC Pool | 1.25% |
| 4 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust | 1.16% |
| 5 | PRKCM Trust | 0.97% |
| 6 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust | 0.93% |
| 7 | FHLMC Pool | 0.89% |
| 8 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust | 0.88% |
| 9 | FHLMC Pool | 0.88% |
| 10 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.84% |
| 11 | Fhlmc | 0.83% |
| 12 | COLT Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.81% |
| 13 | Aspire Mortgage Trust | 0.81% |
| 14 | PRKCM Trust | 0.81% |
| 15 | Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust | 0.80% |
| 16 | Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust | 0.80% |
| 17 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.80% |
| 18 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust | 0.80% |
| 19 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.80% |
| 20 | Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust | 0.80% |
| 21 | OBX Trust | 0.80% |
| 22 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust | 0.70% |
| 23 | Efmt | 0.69% |
| 24 | Efmt | 0.69% |
| 25 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.68% |
| 26 | FHLMC Pool | 0.65% |
| 27 | Gnma | 0.61% |
| 28 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust | 0.61% |
| 29 | Government National Mortgage Association | 0.60% |
| 30 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust | 0.60% |
| 31 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust | 0.60% |
| 32 | PRPM Trust | 0.60% |
| 33 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust | 0.60% |
| 34 | Gnma | 0.60% |
| 35 | Gnma | 0.60% |
| 36 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust | 0.60% |
| 37 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust | 0.59% |
| 38 | Gnma | 0.59% |
| 39 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.58% |
| 40 | Efmt | 0.58% |
| 41 | SoFi Consumer Loan Program Trust | 0.58% |
| 42 | Freddie Mac - STACR | 0.56% |
| 43 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust | 0.56% |
| 44 | MFA Trust | 0.56% |
| 45 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.56% |
| 46 | PRP Advisors, LLC | 0.56% |
| 47 | Santander Mortgage Asset Receivable Trust | 0.55% |
| 48 | Efmt | 0.55% |
| 49 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.54% |
| 50 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.54% |
| 51 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.54% |
| 52 | SoFi Consumer Loan Program | 0.53% |
| 53 | Upstart Securitization Trust | 0.53% |
| 54 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust | 0.53% |
| 55 | Progress Residential Trust | 0.52% |
| 56 | Fhlmc | 0.52% |
| 57 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.51% |
| 58 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.51% |
| 59 | Prpm LLC | 0.51% |
| 60 | CSMC Trust | 0.50% |
| 61 | MFA Trust | 0.49% |
| 62 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust | 0.49% |
| 63 | Prpm LLC | 0.48% |
| 64 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust | 0.47% |
| 65 | Gnma | 0.47% |
| 66 | Trestles CLO II Ltd. | 0.47% |
| 67 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. | 0.47% |
| 68 | OHA Loan Funding Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 69 | Verus Securitization Trust | 0.46% |
| 70 | CarVal CLO IX-C Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 71 | GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 14 Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 72 | Benefit Street Partners CLO 41 Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 73 | Palmer Square CLO Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 74 | Juniper Valley Park CLO Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 75 | CIFC Funding Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 76 | Rockford Tower CLO Ltd. | 0.46% |
| 77 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.46% |
| 78 | Hotwire Funding LLC | 0.46% |
| 79 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.45% |
| 80 | DataBank Issuer II LLC | 0.45% |
| 81 | Efmt | 0.45% |
| 82 | QTS Issuer ABS II LLC | 0.44% |
| 83 | AmeriCredit Automobile Receivables Trust | 0.44% |
| 84 | Navigator Aviation Ltd. | 0.44% |
| 85 | SG Residential Mortgage Trust | 0.43% |
| 86 | RR 2 Ltd. | 0.43% |
| 87 | MF1 Multifamily Housing Mortgage Loan Trust | 0.42% |
| 88 | ALTDE Trust | 0.41% |
| 89 | Sound Point CLO XXVI Ltd. | 0.39% |
| 90 | ALTDE Trust | 0.36% |
| 91 | FS Rialto | 0.36% |
| 92 | Switch ABS Issuer LLC | 0.35% |
| 93 | MetroNet Infrastructure Issuer LLC | 0.35% |
| 94 | Cherry Securitization Trust | 0.35% |
| 95 | Rktl | 0.33% |
| 96 | Arbor Realty Commercial Real Estate Notes Ltd. | 0.33% |
| 97 | Castlelake Aircraft Structured Trust | 0.31% |
| 98 | MAST Ltd. | 0.31% |
| 99 | Avant Credit Card Master Trust | 0.30% |
| 100 | KREF Ltd. | 0.30% |
| Cash and other net assets | 6.40% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of DSCO, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/dsco/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of DSCO. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/dsco/holdings/
[Holdings of DSCO (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/dsco/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.