DRIV holdings: all 75 positions
DRIV held 75 positions as of May 31, 2026. Intel Corp is the largest at 5.00%; the top 10 are 26.8% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intel Corp | INTC | 5.00% |
| 2 | QUALCOMM Inc | QCOM | 2.91% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corp | NVDA | 2.66% |
| 4 | Alphabet Inc | GOOGL | 2.64% |
| 5 | WNC Corporation | 2.48% | |
| 6 | Infineon Technologies AG | 2.32% | |
| 7 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.28% |
| 8 | Microsoft Corp | MSFT | 2.24% |
| 9 | STMicroelectronics N.V. | 2.22% | |
| 10 | Nebius Group N.V. | NBIS | 2.09% |
| 11 | Bloom Energy Corporation | 2.06% | |
| 12 | Samsung Sdi Co., Ltd. | 2.00% | |
| 13 | ON Semiconductor Corp | ON | 1.96% |
| 14 | BlackBerry Limited | BB | 1.90% |
| 15 | Coherent Corp. | COHR | 1.89% |
| 16 | Honeywell International Inc | 1.87% | |
| 17 | Renesas Electronics Corporation | 1.82% | |
| 18 | Toyota Motor Corporation | 1.75% | |
| 19 | SiTime Corp | SITM | 1.75% |
| 20 | RIO Tinto PLC | 1.74% | |
| 21 | Amprius Technologies Inc | AMPX | 1.73% |
| 22 | NXP Semiconductors N.V. | NXPI | 1.60% |
| 23 | Tokai Carbon Co.,ltd. | 1.45% | |
| 24 | Plug Power Inc | PLUG | 1.45% |
| 25 | Ford Motor Co | F | 1.44% |
| 26 | SKC Co., Ltd. | 1.43% | |
| 27 | GS Yuasa Corporation | 1.43% | |
| 28 | CEVA Inc | CEVA | 1.41% |
| 29 | Allegro MicroSystems Inc | ALGM | 1.31% |
| 30 | General Motors Co | GM | 1.30% |
| 31 | ATI Inc | ATI | 1.30% |
| 32 | PLS Group Limited | 1.26% | |
| 33 | Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp | WAB | 1.21% |
| 34 | EnerSys | ENS | 1.19% |
| 35 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | SWKS | 1.16% |
| 36 | NIO Inc | NIO | 1.05% |
| 37 | BYD Company Limited | 1.03% | |
| 38 | Cabot Corp | CBT | 1.03% |
| 39 | LG Energy Solution, Ltd. | 1.02% | |
| 40 | indie Semiconductor Inc | INDI | 1.00% |
| 41 | Visteon Corp | VC | 0.99% |
| 42 | Liontown Limited | 0.99% | |
| 43 | Lear Corp | LEA | 0.99% |
| 44 | Geely Automobile Holdings Limited | 0.98% | |
| 45 | Baidu, Inc. | 0.97% | |
| 46 | ITT Inc | ITT | 0.97% |
| 47 | IGO Limited | 0.95% | |
| 48 | Albemarle Corporation | 0.94% | |
| 49 | Sociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile S.A. | SQM | 0.94% |
| 50 | Honda Motor Co., Ltd. | 0.94% | |
| 51 | Socionext Inc | 0.94% | |
| 52 | Ambarella Inc | AMBA | 0.92% |
| 53 | Hyster-Yale Inc | HY | 0.88% |
| 54 | Volkswagen Aktiengesellschaft | 0.87% | |
| 55 | Ganfeng Lithium Group Co., Ltd. | 0.87% | |
| 56 | HL Mando Corp. | 0.83% | |
| 57 | Denso Corporation | 0.82% | |
| 58 | Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. | 0.82% | |
| 59 | Mobileye Global Inc | MBLY | 0.80% |
| 60 | Advanced Energy Solution Holding Co Ltd | 0.78% | |
| 61 | Li Auto Inc. | 0.77% | |
| 62 | Renault SA | 0.77% | |
| 63 | Stellantis N.V. | 0.75% | |
| 64 | Lithium Americas Corp | LAC | 0.74% |
| 65 | Gentherm Inc | THRM | 0.74% |
| 66 | Tianqi Lithium Corporation | 0.73% | |
| 67 | XPeng Inc | XPEV | 0.72% |
| 68 | QuantumScape Corp | QS | 0.72% |
| 69 | Dauch Corporation | 0.70% | |
| 70 | RoboSense Technology Co Ltd | 0.69% | |
| 71 | Forvia SE | 0.67% | |
| 72 | American Battery Technology Co | ABAT | 0.60% |
| 73 | Eramet SA | 0.58% | |
| 74 | Nexteer Automotive Group Limited | 0.56% | |
| 75 | Lucid Group Inc | LCID | 0.49% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.21% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of DRIV, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/driv/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of DRIV. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/driv/holdings/
[Holdings of DRIV (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/driv/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.