DIV holdings: all 50 positions
DIV held 50 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. CBL & Associates Properties Inc is the largest at 3.13%; the top 10 are 24.9% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBL & Associates Properties Inc | CBL | 3.13% |
| 2 | Millicom International Cellular SA | TIGO | 2.85% |
| 3 | Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd | TEN | 2.77% |
| 4 | Plains All American Pipeline LP | PAA | 2.37% |
| 5 | TFS Financial Corp | TFSL | 2.37% |
| 6 | CVR Partners LP | UAN | 2.37% |
| 7 | SFL Corp Ltd | SFL | 2.33% |
| 8 | FLEX LNG Ltd | FLNG | 2.27% |
| 9 | Global Ship Lease, Inc. | GSL | 2.24% |
| 10 | Alexander's, Inc. | 2.18% | |
| 11 | Delek Logistics Partners LP | DKL | 2.18% |
| 12 | Hess Midstream LP | HESM | 2.18% |
| 13 | Vail Resorts Inc | MTN | 2.13% |
| 14 | Kraft Heinz Co/The | KHC | 2.13% |
| 15 | Ennis Inc | EBF | 2.09% |
| 16 | Western Midstream Partners LP | WES | 2.09% |
| 17 | Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | OHI | 2.07% |
| 18 | Dominion Energy, Inc. | D | 2.07% |
| 19 | Global Partners LP/MA | GLP | 2.03% |
| 20 | Altria Group, Inc. | MO | 2.01% |
| 21 | Westlake Chemical Partners LP | WLKP | 2.00% |
| 22 | Mplx LP | MPLX | 2.00% |
| 23 | Community Healthcare Trust Inc | CHCT | 1.99% |
| 24 | LTC Properties Inc | LTC | 1.99% |
| 25 | Easterly Government Properties Inc | DEA | 1.99% |
| 26 | USA Compression Partners LP | USAC | 1.98% |
| 27 | SunCoke Energy Inc | SXC | 1.97% |
| 28 | Universal Corp/VA | UVV | 1.95% |
| 29 | Northwestern Energy Group Inc | NWE | 1.95% |
| 30 | Universal Health Realty Income Trust | UHT | 1.94% |
| 31 | Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A. | AMBP | 1.93% |
| 32 | Northwest Natural Holding Co | NWN | 1.92% |
| 33 | Verizon Communications Inc | VZ | 1.89% |
| 34 | Copa Holdings, S.A. | CPA | 1.89% |
| 35 | Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. | GLPI | 1.86% |
| 36 | Avista Corp | AVA | 1.86% |
| 37 | Armour Residential Reit, Inc. | 1.84% | |
| 38 | Suburban Propane Partners, L.p. | 1.80% | |
| 39 | Pfizer Inc | PFE | 1.80% |
| 40 | Energizer Holdings, Inc. | ENR | 1.79% |
| 41 | United Parcel Service Inc | UPS | 1.77% |
| 42 | JBS N.V. (Class A) | JBS | 1.71% |
| 43 | National Health Investors Inc | NHI | 1.65% |
| 44 | AT&T Inc | T | 1.60% |
| 45 | Clearway Energy Inc | CWEN | 1.53% |
| 46 | Conagra Brands Inc | CAG | 1.51% |
| 47 | Flowers Foods Inc | FLO | 1.43% |
| 48 | Vitesse Energy Inc | VTS | 1.42% |
| 49 | Perrigo Co PLC | PRGO | 1.37% |
| 50 | Western Union Co/The | WU | 1.32% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.49% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of DIV, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/div/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of DIV. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/div/holdings/
[Holdings of DIV (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/div/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.