DDLS holdings: 1,043 positions
DDLS held 1,043 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Elecnor SA is the largest at 0.75%; the top 10 are 5.7% of the fund.
The largest 250 of 1,043 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elecnor SA | ENO | 0.75% |
| 2 | Hoegh Autoliners ASA | HAUTO | 0.71% |
| 3 | Hafnia Ltd | HAFNI | 0.64% |
| 4 | PLUS500 Ltd | PLUS | 0.63% |
| 5 | Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd | 6976 | 0.58% |
| 6 | MAN Group PLC | EMG | 0.54% |
| 7 | NOS Sgps SA | NOS | 0.50% |
| 8 | DOF Group ASA | DOFG | 0.45% |
| 9 | First Resources Ltd | FR | 0.45% |
| 10 | Fibi Holdings Ltd | FIBIH | 0.43% |
| 11 | Aperam SA | APAM | 0.42% |
| 12 | Ventia Services Group Ltd | VNT | 0.40% |
| 13 | Odfjell Drilling Ltd | ODL | 0.39% |
| 14 | REN - Redes Energeticas Nacionais Sgps SA | RENE | 0.39% |
| 15 | DAH Sing Banking Group Ltd | 2356 | 0.39% |
| 16 | TP Icap Group PLC | TCAP | 0.39% |
| 17 | Dunelm Group PLC | DNLM | 0.38% |
| 18 | Sparebank 1 Smn ASA | MING | 0.38% |
| 19 | Sonae Sgps SA | SON | 0.37% |
| 20 | Enav Spa | ENAV | 0.36% |
| 21 | Venture Corp Ltd | VMS | 0.36% |
| 22 | Proximus SA | PROX | 0.33% |
| 23 | Keppel Infrastructure Trust | KIT | 0.33% |
| 24 | Shufersal Ltd | SAE | 0.32% |
| 25 | Pennon Group PLC | PNN | 0.32% |
| 26 | Sheng Siong Group Ltd | SSG | 0.32% |
| 27 | Clariant AG | CLN | 0.32% |
| 28 | Outokumpu Oyj | OUT1V | 0.31% |
| 29 | Vicat SA | VCT | 0.30% |
| 30 | Energean PLC | ENOG | 0.30% |
| 31 | Societe Bic SA | BB | 0.30% |
| 32 | Netlink Nbn Trust | NETLINK | 0.29% |
| 33 | Koninklijke Heijmans NV | HEIJM | 0.29% |
| 34 | Mega Or Holdings Ltd | MGOR | 0.29% |
| 35 | Valeo SE | FR | 0.29% |
| 36 | Daishi Hokuetsu Financial Group Inc | 7327 | 0.29% |
| 37 | Swire Pacific Ltd | 87 | 0.29% |
| 38 | DAH Sing Financial Holdings Ltd | 440 | 0.29% |
| 39 | Sparebanken Norge As | SBNOR | 0.28% |
| 40 | Opmobility SE | OPM | 0.28% |
| 41 | Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge ASA | NONG | 0.27% |
| 42 | Hammerson PLC | HMSO | 0.27% |
| 43 | Hysan Development Co Ltd | 14 | 0.27% |
| 44 | OSB Group PLC | OSB | 0.27% |
| 45 | Chugin Financial Group Inc | 5832 | 0.27% |
| 46 | Maurel Et Prom SA | MAU | 0.26% |
| 47 | Bumitama Agri Ltd | BAL | 0.26% |
| 48 | Sanki Engineering Co Ltd | 1961 | 0.26% |
| 49 | Veidekke ASA | VEI | 0.26% |
| 50 | Infroneer Holdings Inc | 5076 | 0.25% |
| 51 | Derwent London PLC | DLN | 0.25% |
| 52 | Stolt-Nielsen Ltd | SNI | 0.25% |
| 53 | Aixtron SE | AIXA | 0.25% |
| 54 | Morgan Sindall Group PLC | MGNS | 0.25% |
| 55 | Nichias Corp | 5393 | 0.25% |
| 56 | Energixs-Renewable Energies Ltd | ENRG | 0.24% |
| 57 | Exeo Group Inc | 1951 | 0.24% |
| 58 | Inficon Holding AG | IFCN | 0.24% |
| 59 | Vtech Holdings Ltd | 303 | 0.24% |
| 60 | RAI Way Spa | RWAY | 0.24% |
| 61 | Citizen Watch Co Ltd | 7762 | 0.24% |
| 62 | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | NAS | 0.24% |
| 63 | Banco Di Desio E Della Brianza Spa | BDB | 0.24% |
| 64 | Exedy Corp | 7278 | 0.24% |
| 65 | Loomis AB | LOOMIS | 0.24% |
| 66 | Hang Lung Group Ltd | 10 | 0.23% |
| 67 | Hexpol AB | HPOLB | 0.23% |
| 68 | Comfortdelgro Corp Ltd | CD | 0.23% |
| 69 | Koninklijke Bam Groep NV | BAMNB | 0.23% |
| 70 | Bekaert SA/NV | BEKB | 0.23% |
| 71 | Hirogin Holdings Inc | 7337 | 0.23% |
| 72 | Stroeer SE & Co. Kgaa | SAX | 0.23% |
| 73 | NSK Ltd | 6471 | 0.22% |
| 74 | Ayalon Insurance Co Ltd | AYAL | 0.22% |
| 75 | Wilh.wilhelmsen Holding ASA | WWI | 0.22% |
| 76 | SIA Engineering Company Ltd | SIE | 0.22% |
| 77 | Hazama Ando Corp | 1719 | 0.22% |
| 78 | CA Immobilien Anlagen AG | CAI | 0.22% |
| 79 | Leroy Seafood Group ASA | LSG | 0.22% |
| 80 | NCC AB | NCCB | 0.22% |
| 81 | Yamaguchi Financial Group Inc | 8418 | 0.22% |
| 82 | Seino Holdings Company Ltd | 9076 | 0.22% |
| 83 | Dalrymple Bay Infrastructure Ltd | DBI | 0.22% |
| 84 | AJ Bell PLC | AJB | 0.22% |
| 85 | Eurocommercial Properties NV | ECMPA | 0.21% |
| 86 | Bravida Holding AB | BRAV | 0.21% |
| 87 | Hill & Smith PLC | HILS | 0.21% |
| 88 | Beach Energy Ltd | BPT | 0.21% |
| 89 | Sumitomo Heavy Industries Ltd | 6302 | 0.21% |
| 90 | Havas NV | HAVAS | 0.21% |
| 91 | Television Francaise 1 SA | TFI | 0.21% |
| 92 | Polar Capital Holdings PLC | POLR | 0.21% |
| 93 | Wereldhave NV | WHA | 0.21% |
| 94 | Kalmar Oyj | KALMAR | 0.21% |
| 95 | Crystal International Group Ltd | 2232 | 0.20% |
| 96 | Monadelphous Group Ltd | MND | 0.20% |
| 97 | Austevoll Seafood As | AUSS | 0.20% |
| 98 | CMC Markets PLC | CMCX | 0.20% |
| 99 | Sirius Real Estate Ltd | SRE | 0.20% |
| 100 | Sankyu Inc | 9065 | 0.20% |
| 101 | SRG Global Ltd | SRG | 0.20% |
| 102 | Zeon Corp | 4205 | 0.20% |
| 103 | Adeka Corp | 4401 | 0.20% |
| 104 | Atea ASA | ATEA | 0.20% |
| 105 | Interparfums SA | ITP | 0.20% |
| 106 | Metcash Ltd | MTS | 0.20% |
| 107 | Nishi-Nippon Financial Holdings Inc | 7189 | 0.20% |
| 108 | Ninety One PLC | N91 | 0.19% |
| 109 | Puuilo Oyj | PUUILO | 0.19% |
| 110 | Faes Farma SA | FAE | 0.19% |
| 111 | Retail Estates SA | RET | 0.19% |
| 112 | Elekta AB | EKTAB | 0.19% |
| 113 | Construcciones Y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA | CAF | 0.19% |
| 114 | BIG Yellow Group PLC | BYG | 0.19% |
| 115 | Nippon Shokubai Co Ltd | 4114 | 0.19% |
| 116 | Montea NV | MONT | 0.18% |
| 117 | Smartgroup Corp Ltd | SIQ | 0.18% |
| 118 | Peab AB | PEABB | 0.18% |
| 119 | Elmos Semiconductor SE | ELG | 0.18% |
| 120 | Macmahon Holdings Ltd | MAH | 0.18% |
| 121 | Tokyo Seimitsu Co Ltd | 7729 | 0.18% |
| 122 | Macnica Holdings Inc | 3132 | 0.18% |
| 123 | Keller Group PLC | KLR | 0.18% |
| 124 | Waypoint REIT Ltd | WPR | 0.18% |
| 125 | NIB Holdings Ltd | NHF | 0.18% |
| 126 | NRW Holdings Ltd | NWH | 0.18% |
| 127 | Pinnacle Investment Management Group Ltd | PNI | 0.18% |
| 128 | Partner Communications Company Ltd | PTNR | 0.18% |
| 129 | Greggs PLC | GRG | 0.18% |
| 130 | Ipsos SA | IPS | 0.18% |
| 131 | UMS Integration Ltd | UMSH | 0.18% |
| 132 | Kiyo Bank Ltd (the) | 8370 | 0.18% |
| 133 | McMillan Shakespeare Ltd | MMS | 0.18% |
| 134 | Lintec Corp | 7966 | 0.17% |
| 135 | Dermapharm Holding SE | DMP | 0.17% |
| 136 | Kanematsu Corp | 8020 | 0.17% |
| 137 | Sims Ltd | SGM | 0.17% |
| 138 | Rami Levi Chain Stores Hashikma Marketing 2006 Ltd | RMLI | 0.17% |
| 139 | Dexerials Corp | 4980 | 0.17% |
| 140 | IDI Insurance Co Ltd | IDIN | 0.17% |
| 141 | Clas Ohlson AB | CLASB | 0.17% |
| 142 | SKY Perfect Jsat Corp | 9412 | 0.17% |
| 143 | MAN Wah Holdings Ltd | 1999 | 0.17% |
| 144 | Mony Group PLC | MONY | 0.17% |
| 145 | Chesnara PLC | CSN | 0.17% |
| 146 | Mitie Group PLC | MTO | 0.17% |
| 147 | Daido Steel Company Ltd | 5471 | 0.17% |
| 148 | Kyushu Financial Group Inc | 7180 | 0.17% |
| 149 | Tasmea Ltd | TEA | 0.17% |
| 150 | VGP NV | VGP | 0.17% |
| 151 | Thule Group AB | THULE | 0.17% |
| 152 | Cairn Homes PLC | C5H | 0.16% |
| 153 | Mitsubishi Materials Corp | 5711 | 0.16% |
| 154 | Super Retail Group Ltd | SUL | 0.16% |
| 155 | Anritsu Corp | 6754 | 0.16% |
| 156 | Biogaia AB | BIOGB | 0.16% |
| 157 | Wihlborgs Fastigheter AB | WIHL | 0.16% |
| 158 | Casio Computer Co Ltd | 6952 | 0.16% |
| 159 | Gav-Yam Lands Corp Ltd | GVYM | 0.16% |
| 160 | TAG Immobilien AG | TEG | 0.16% |
| 161 | Softwareone Holding AG | SWON | 0.16% |
| 162 | Bilia AB | BILIA | 0.16% |
| 163 | Ansell Ltd | ANN | 0.15% |
| 164 | Nippon Gas Co Ltd | 8174 | 0.15% |
| 165 | Nippon Electric Glass Co Ltd | 5214 | 0.15% |
| 166 | Mitsubishi Logistics Corp | 9301 | 0.15% |
| 167 | Dai-Dan Co Ltd | 1980 | 0.15% |
| 168 | Meitav Investments House Ltd | MTAV | 0.15% |
| 169 | Lancashire Holdings Ltd | LRE | 0.15% |
| 170 | Daicel Corp | 4202 | 0.15% |
| 171 | Melia Hotels International SA | MEL | 0.15% |
| 172 | Toda Corp | 1860 | 0.15% |
| 173 | Alleima AB | ALLEI | 0.15% |
| 174 | Cloetta AB | CLAB | 0.15% |
| 175 | Nokian Tyres PLC | TYRES | 0.15% |
| 176 | Dicker Data Ltd | DDR | 0.15% |
| 177 | Safestore Holdings PLC | SAFE | 0.15% |
| 178 | Neto Malinda Trading Ltd | NTML | 0.15% |
| 179 | Matrix It Ltd | MTRX | 0.15% |
| 180 | LUK Fook Holdings (international) Ltd | 590 | 0.15% |
| 181 | Southern Cross Electrical Engineering Ltd | SXE | 0.14% |
| 182 | Redox Ltd | RDX | 0.14% |
| 183 | Saf-Holland SE | SFQ | 0.14% |
| 184 | Ratio Energies LP | RATI | 0.14% |
| 185 | Inaba Denkisangyo Co Ltd | 9934 | 0.14% |
| 186 | Toyota Boshoku Corp | 3116 | 0.14% |
| 187 | Sparebank 1 Ostlandet | SPOL | 0.14% |
| 188 | Altri Sgps SA | ALTR | 0.14% |
| 189 | Porr AG | POS | 0.14% |
| 190 | Starhub Ltd | STH | 0.14% |
| 191 | Billerud AB | BILL | 0.14% |
| 192 | UBE Corp | 4208 | 0.14% |
| 193 | Perpetual Ltd | PPT | 0.14% |
| 194 | Semapa Sociedade de Investimento E Gestao Sgps SA | SEM | 0.14% |
| 195 | Alps Alpine Co Ltd | 6770 | 0.14% |
| 196 | Ferrotec Corp | 6890 | 0.14% |
| 197 | Alerion Clean Power Spa | ARN | 0.14% |
| 198 | Meitec Group Holdings Inc | 9744 | 0.14% |
| 199 | TOA Corp (tokyo) | 1885 | 0.14% |
| 200 | Compagnie Des Alpes SA | CDA | 0.14% |
| 201 | Kansai Paint Co Ltd | 4613 | 0.14% |
| 202 | Helia Group Ltd | HLI | 0.14% |
| 203 | Odfjell SE | ODF | 0.14% |
| 204 | PAN African Resources PLC | PAF | 0.14% |
| 205 | Tokuyama Corp | 4043 | 0.13% |
| 206 | Guocoland Ltd | GUOL | 0.13% |
| 207 | DMG Mori Co Ltd | 6141 | 0.13% |
| 208 | China Aviation Oil (singapore) Corp Ltd | CAO | 0.13% |
| 209 | AUB Group Ltd | AUB | 0.13% |
| 210 | Grainger PLC | GRI | 0.13% |
| 211 | Pets at Home Group PLC | PETS | 0.13% |
| 212 | Magellan Financial Group Ltd | MFG | 0.13% |
| 213 | GR Engineering Services Ltd | GNG | 0.13% |
| 214 | Workspace Group PLC | WKP | 0.13% |
| 215 | Munters Group AB | MTRS | 0.13% |
| 216 | Nippon Kayaku Co Ltd | 4272 | 0.13% |
| 217 | Acomo NV | ACOMO | 0.13% |
| 218 | Firstgroup PLC | FGP | 0.13% |
| 219 | Norconsult ASA | NORCO | 0.13% |
| 220 | Suruga Bank Ltd | 8358 | 0.13% |
| 221 | Gestamp Automocion SA | GEST | 0.13% |
| 222 | Scandic Hotels Group AB | SHOT | 0.13% |
| 223 | Bytes Technology Group PLC | BYIT | 0.13% |
| 224 | Elmera Group ASA | ELMRA | 0.13% |
| 225 | Meidensha Corp | 6508 | 0.13% |
| 226 | GL Events SA | GLO | 0.12% |
| 227 | Clarkson PLC | CKN | 0.12% |
| 228 | Bodycote PLC | BOY | 0.12% |
| 229 | Tokyo Kiraboshi Financial Group Inc | 7173 | 0.12% |
| 230 | Ulvac Inc | 6728 | 0.12% |
| 231 | Domino's Pizza Group PLC | DOM | 0.12% |
| 232 | Dowa Holdings Company Ltd | 5714 | 0.12% |
| 233 | Sabre Insurance Group PLC | SBRE | 0.12% |
| 234 | Y.d. More Investments Ltd | MRIN | 0.12% |
| 235 | Orora Ltd | ORA | 0.12% |
| 236 | Oxford Instruments PLC | OXIG | 0.12% |
| 237 | Aica Kogyo Co Ltd | 4206 | 0.12% |
| 238 | Okinawa Cellular Telephone Company | 9436 | 0.12% |
| 239 | Granges AB | GRNG | 0.12% |
| 240 | Coats Group PLC | COA | 0.12% |
| 241 | Nine Entertainment Co Holdings Ltd | NEC | 0.12% |
| 242 | Hufvudstaden AB | HUFVA | 0.12% |
| 243 | Aozora Bank Ltd | 8304 | 0.12% |
| 244 | Corticeira Amorim Sgps SA | COR | 0.12% |
| 245 | Corbion NV | CRBN | 0.12% |
| 246 | Nichirei Corp | 2871 | 0.12% |
| 247 | Hanwa Co Ltd | 8078 | 0.12% |
| 248 | Nagase & Co. Ltd | 8012 | 0.12% |
| 249 | Food Empire Holdings Ltd | FEH | 0.12% |
| 250 | Lovisa Holdings Ltd | LOV | 0.12% |
| Cash and other net assets | 1.36% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
By asset type
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of DDLS, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ddls/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jun 30, 2026). Holdings of DDLS. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/ddls/holdings/
[Holdings of DDLS (ETFIQ, Jun 30, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/ddls/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.