COPY holdings: all 175 positions
COPY held 175 positions as of May 31, 2026. StoneX Group Inc is the largest at 1.99%; the top 10 are 12.5% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | StoneX Group Inc | SNEX | 1.99% |
| 2 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | SMSN | 1.86% |
| 3 | UMS Integration Ltd | UMSH | 1.43% |
| 4 | Banco Santander SA | SAN | 1.29% |
| 5 | IG Group Holdings PLC | IGG | 1.14% |
| 6 | Burberry Group PLC | BRBY | 1.00% |
| 7 | Bankinter SA | BKT | 0.98% |
| 8 | Power Corp of Canada | POW | 0.96% |
| 9 | Peyto Exploration & Developmen | PEY | 0.94% |
| 10 | Befesa SA | BFSA | 0.94% |
| 11 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | BFH | 0.90% |
| 12 | National Bank of Canada | NA | 0.90% |
| 13 | SAF-Holland SE | SFQ | 0.90% |
| 14 | Umicore SA | UMI | 0.88% |
| 15 | Acciona SA | ANA | 0.86% |
| 16 | Hyundai Glovis Co Ltd | 086280 | 0.85% |
| 17 | British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | 0.85% |
| 18 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc | IONS | 0.84% |
| 19 | Computacenter PLC | CCC | 0.83% |
| 20 | Noble Corp PLC | NE | 0.82% |
| 21 | X-Fab Silicon Foundries SE | XFAB | 0.82% |
| 22 | Vodafone Group PLC | VOD | 0.82% |
| 23 | Arrow Electronics Inc | ARW | 0.80% |
| 24 | Mullen Group Ltd | MTL | 0.79% |
| 25 | Deutsche Post AG | DHL | 0.79% |
| 26 | Acerinox SA | ACX | 0.79% |
| 27 | Watches of Switzerland Group P | WOSG | 0.78% |
| 28 | Atco Ltd/Canada | ACO/X | 0.77% |
| 29 | Repsol SA | REP | 0.77% |
| 30 | Zions Bancorp NA | ZION | 0.76% |
| 31 | Johnson Matthey PLC | JMAT | 0.76% |
| 32 | DNB Bank ASA | DNB | 0.76% |
| 33 | Bank of Nova Scotia/The | BNS | 0.76% |
| 34 | Cenovus Energy Inc | CVE | 0.75% |
| 35 | Resideo Technologies Inc | REZI | 0.75% |
| 36 | KT Corp | KT | 0.74% |
| 37 | Volvo AB | VOLVB | 0.74% |
| 38 | First Resources Ltd | FR | 0.74% |
| 39 | OSB Group PLC | OSB | 0.74% |
| 40 | Bouygues SA | EN | 0.74% |
| 41 | Svenska Handelsbanken AB | SHBA | 0.73% |
| 42 | Gestamp Automocion SA | GEST | 0.72% |
| 43 | Whitecap Resources Inc | WCP | 0.72% |
| 44 | Hafnia Ltd | HAFN | 0.72% |
| 45 | Norion Bank AB | NORION | 0.70% |
| 46 | Brembo NV | BRE | 0.69% |
| 47 | PNC Financial Services Group I | PNC | 0.68% |
| 48 | MOL Hungarian Oil & Gas PLC | MOL | 0.67% |
| 49 | HF Sinclair Corp | DINO | 0.67% |
| 50 | Hana Financial Group Inc | 086790 | 0.65% |
| 51 | KT&G Corp | 033780 | 0.64% |
| 52 | Pirelli & C SpA | PIRC | 0.64% |
| 53 | KB Financial Group Inc | KB | 0.63% |
| 54 | G-III Apparel Group Ltd | GIII | 0.63% |
| 55 | Torm PLC | TRMD | 0.63% |
| 56 | Prudential PLC | PRU | 0.63% |
| 57 | Tidewater Inc | TDW | 0.62% |
| 58 | LG Electronics Inc | 066570 | 0.61% |
| 59 | Heartland Express Inc | HTLD | 0.61% |
| 60 | GSK PLC | GSK | 0.60% |
| 61 | Elevance Health Inc | ELV | 0.60% |
| 62 | Sanlorenzo SpA/Ameglia | SL | 0.59% |
| 63 | Helmerich & Payne Inc | HP | 0.59% |
| 64 | DB Insurance Co Ltd | 005830 | 0.59% |
| 65 | Shell PLC | SHEL | 0.59% |
| 66 | Alliance Resource Partners LP | ARLP | 0.58% |
| 67 | AGCO Corp | AGCO | 0.58% |
| 68 | Nutrien Ltd | NTR | 0.58% |
| 69 | Allison Transmission Holdings | ALSN | 0.57% |
| 70 | United Overseas Bank Ltd | UOB | 0.57% |
| 71 | Puma SE | PUM | 0.55% |
| 72 | Simmons First National Corp | SFNC | 0.55% |
| 73 | Stella-Jones Inc | SJ | 0.54% |
| 74 | LG Uplus Corp | 032640 | 0.54% |
| 75 | Crocs Inc | CROX | 0.54% |
| 76 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc | VRTX | 0.53% |
| 77 | Television Francaise 1 SA | TFI | 0.53% |
| 78 | Bunzl PLC | BNZL | 0.53% |
| 79 | United Parcel Service Inc | UPS | 0.53% |
| 80 | Everforth Inc | EFOR | 0.53% |
| 81 | SKF AB | SKFB | 0.52% |
| 82 | EVERTEC Inc | EVTC | 0.52% |
| 83 | Bank of the Philippine Islands | BPI | 0.52% |
| 84 | Pandora A/S | PNDORA | 0.52% |
| 85 | Coface SA | COFA | 0.52% |
| 86 | Hugo Boss AG | BOSS | 0.52% |
| 87 | ConocoPhillips | COP | 0.51% |
| 88 | Versant Media Group Inc | VSNT | 0.51% |
| 89 | Zoetis Inc | ZTS | 0.51% |
| 90 | Inchcape PLC | INCH | 0.51% |
| 91 | Metropole Television SA | MMT | 0.50% |
| 92 | WPP PLC | WPP | 0.50% |
| 93 | Matador Resources Co | MTDR | 0.50% |
| 94 | Parex Resources Inc | PXT | 0.50% |
| 95 | YouGov PLC | YOU | 0.50% |
| 96 | B&M European Value Retail plc | BME | 0.49% |
| 97 | Metropolitan Bank & Trust Co | MBT | 0.49% |
| 98 | Krafton Inc | 259960 | 0.49% |
| 99 | New Hope Corp Ltd | NHC | 0.48% |
| 100 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co | BMY | 0.48% |
| 101 | Shoe Carnival Inc | SCVL | 0.48% |
| 102 | Altri SGPS SA | ALTR | 0.48% |
| 103 | Cigna Group/The | CI | 0.48% |
| 104 | Domino's Pizza Group PLC | DOM | 0.47% |
| 105 | CVS Health Corp | CVS | 0.47% |
| 106 | Advance Auto Parts Inc | AAP | 0.47% |
| 107 | Daimler Truck Holding AG | DTG | 0.47% |
| 108 | Fugro NV | FUR | 0.47% |
| 109 | Hilton Food Group PLC | HFG | 0.46% |
| 110 | Thor Industries Inc | THO | 0.46% |
| 111 | Ally Financial Inc | ALLY | 0.46% |
| 112 | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | LHA | 0.46% |
| 113 | Dorian LPG Ltd | LPG | 0.46% |
| 114 | Western Union Co/The | WU | 0.46% |
| 115 | Conduit Holdings Ltd | CRE | 0.45% |
| 116 | Vidrala SA | VID | 0.45% |
| 117 | Conagra Brands Inc | CAG | 0.45% |
| 118 | UnitedHealth Group Inc | UNH | 0.45% |
| 119 | Sirius XM Holdings Inc | SIRI | 0.45% |
| 120 | Buzzi SpA | BZU | 0.45% |
| 121 | Vicat SACA | VCT | 0.44% |
| 122 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | BRK/B | 0.44% |
| 123 | Asbury Automotive Group Inc | ABG | 0.43% |
| 124 | Lululemon Athletica Inc | LULU | 0.43% |
| 125 | CNH Industrial NV | CNH | 0.43% |
| 126 | Winpak Ltd | WPK | 0.43% |
| 127 | Beiersdorf AG | BEI | 0.43% |
| 128 | Sodexo SA | SW | 0.43% |
| 129 | Builders FirstSource Inc | BLDR | 0.42% |
| 130 | Pernod Ricard SA | RI | 0.42% |
| 131 | Fiserv Inc | FISV | 0.42% |
| 132 | Paramount Resources Ltd | POU | 0.42% |
| 133 | Cementir Holding NV | CEM | 0.42% |
| 134 | Pets at Home Group Plc | PETS | 0.42% |
| 135 | Rightmove PLC | RMV | 0.41% |
| 136 | Beazer Homes USA Inc | BZH | 0.41% |
| 137 | Innocean Worldwide Inc | 214320 | 0.41% |
| 138 | Colruyt Group N.V | COLR | 0.41% |
| 139 | MFE-MediaForEurope NV | MFEB | 0.41% |
| 140 | Tyson Foods Inc | TSN | 0.41% |
| 141 | Molson Coors Beverage Co | TAP | 0.41% |
| 142 | Kemira Oyj | KEMIRA | 0.40% |
| 143 | Berkeley Group Holdings PLC | BKG | 0.39% |
| 144 | Tourmaline Oil Corp | TOU | 0.38% |
| 145 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | MBG | 0.38% |
| 146 | Bayer AG | BAYN | 0.38% |
| 147 | LKQ Corp | LKQ | 0.38% |
| 148 | Betsson AB | BETSB | 0.38% |
| 149 | Wilmar International Ltd | WIL | 0.37% |
| 150 | Devon Energy Corp | DVN | 0.37% |
| 151 | Lamb Weston Holdings Inc | LW | 0.37% |
| 152 | Breedon Group PLC | BREE | 0.36% |
| 153 | Centene Corp | CNC | 0.36% |
| 154 | Brenntag SE | BNR | 0.36% |
| 155 | Vistry Group PLC | VTY | 0.36% |
| 156 | Sopra Steria Group | SOP | 0.36% |
| 157 | Billerud Aktiebolag | BILL | 0.35% |
| 158 | Piaggio & C SpA | PIA | 0.35% |
| 159 | Semirara Mining & Power Corp | SCC | 0.34% |
| 160 | Stabilus SE | STM | 0.34% |
| 161 | GQG Partners Inc | GQG | 0.34% |
| 162 | Black Stone Minerals LP | BSM | 0.34% |
| 163 | Volvo Car AB | VOLCARB | 0.33% |
| 164 | Zignago Vetro SpA | ZV | 0.30% |
| 165 | Verallia SA | VRLA | 0.29% |
| 166 | AMN Healthcare Services Inc | AMN | 0.27% |
| 167 | Douglas AG | DOU | 0.25% |
| 168 | Teleperformance SE | TEP | 0.22% |
| 169 | Orion SA | OEC | 0.15% |
| 170 | BFF Bank SpA | BFF | 0.14% |
| 171 | FMC Corp | FMC | 0.13% |
| 172 | Intrum AB | INTRUM | 0.12% |
| 173 | Rubis SCA | RUI | 0.10% |
| 174 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 005930 | <0.01% |
| 175 | KT Corp | 030200 | <0.01% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.80% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of COPY, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/copy/holdings/
ETFIQ. (May 31, 2026). Holdings of COPY. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/copy/holdings/
[Holdings of COPY (ETFIQ, May 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/copy/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.