CNXT holdings: all 97 positions
CNXT held 97 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Contemporary Amperex Technology Co Ltd is the largest at 14.75%; the top 10 are 54.6% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Contemporary Amperex Technology Co Ltd | 14.75% |
| 2 | Zhongji Innolight Co Ltd | 12.55% |
| 3 | Eoptolink Technology Inc Ltd | 8.61% |
| 4 | East Money Information Co Ltd | 4.53% |
| 5 | Suzhou Tfc Optical Communication Co Ltd | 3.04% |
| 6 | Chaozhou Three-Circle Group Co Ltd | 2.52% |
| 7 | Victory Giant Technology Huizhou Co Ltd | 2.38% |
| 8 | Sungrow Power Supply Co Ltd | 2.31% |
| 9 | Shenzhen Inovance Technology Co Ltd | 2.00% |
| 10 | Shenzhen Mindray Bio-Medical Electronic | 1.95% |
| 11 | Hangzhou Chang Chuan Technology Co Ltd | 1.94% |
| 12 | Wens Foodstuffs Group Co Ltd | 1.62% |
| 13 | Sharetronic Data Technology Co Ltd | 1.41% |
| 14 | Eve Energy Co Ltd | 1.35% |
| 15 | Shenzhen Longsys Electronics Co Ltd | 1.22% |
| 16 | Hithink Royalflush Information Network | 1.12% |
| 17 | Lens Technology Co Ltd | 1.00% |
| 18 | Robotechnik Intelligent Technology Co L | 1.00% |
| 19 | Bluefocus Intelligent Communications Gr | 0.92% |
| 20 | Broadex Technologies Co Ltd | 0.87% |
| 21 | Shannon Semiconductor Technology Co Ltd | 0.85% |
| 22 | Hubei Dinglong Co Ltd | 0.84% |
| 23 | Shandong Sinocera Functional Material C | 0.84% |
| 24 | Konfoong Materials International Co Ltd | 0.79% |
| 25 | Range Intelligent Computing Technology | 0.78% |
| 26 | Pharmaron Beijing Co Ltd | 0.78% |
| 27 | Sg Micro Corp | 0.76% |
| 28 | Ingenic Semiconductor Co Ltd | 0.76% |
| 29 | Shenzhen Sunway Communication Co Ltd | 0.74% |
| 30 | Wuxi Lead Intelligent Equipment Co Ltd | 0.73% |
| 31 | Kunlun Tech Co Ltd | 0.71% |
| 32 | Aier Eye Hospital Group Co Ltd | 0.68% |
| 33 | Hubei Feilihua Quartz Glass Co Ltd | 0.67% |
| 34 | Sangfor Technologies Inc | 0.65% |
| 35 | Wuhan Jingce Electronic Group Co Ltd | 0.64% |
| 36 | Advanced Fiber Resources Zhuhai Ltd | 0.63% |
| 37 | Wangsu Science & Technology Co Ltd | 0.60% |
| 38 | Shenzhen Capchem Technology Co Ltd | 0.58% |
| 39 | Beijing Compass Technology Development | 0.56% |
| 40 | Hangzhou Tigermed Consulting Co Ltd | 0.55% |
| 41 | Chongqing Polycomp International Corp | 0.53% |
| 42 | Sunwoda Electronic Co Ltd | 0.52% |
| 43 | Jiangsu Hoperun Software Co Ltd | 0.52% |
| 44 | Jiangsu Nata Opto-Electronic Material C | 0.52% |
| 45 | Canmax Technologies Co Ltd | 0.51% |
| 46 | Anker Innovations Technology Co Ltd | 0.49% |
| 47 | Suzhou Maxwell Technologies Co Ltd | 0.49% |
| 48 | Goke Microelectronics Co Ltd | 0.48% |
| 49 | Yangzhou Yangjie Electronic Technology | 0.45% |
| 50 | Qingdao Tgood Electric Co Ltd | 0.45% |
| 51 | Isoftstone Information Technology Group | 0.44% |
| 52 | Anhui Tongguan Copper Foil Group Co Ltd | 0.42% |
| 53 | Hunan Yuneng New Energy Battery Materia | 0.42% |
| 54 | Zhejiang Jingsheng Mechanical & Electri | 0.41% |
| 55 | Maxscend Microelectronics Co Ltd | 0.40% |
| 56 | All Winner Technology Co Ltd | 0.39% |
| 57 | Empyrean Technology Co Ltd | 0.39% |
| 58 | Shenzhen Everwin Precision Technology C | 0.38% |
| 59 | Sigmastar Technology Ltd | 0.38% |
| 60 | Guangdong Dtech Technology Co Ltd | 0.38% |
| 61 | Intco Medical Technology Co Ltd | 0.36% |
| 62 | Shenzhen New Industries Biomedical Engi | 0.36% |
| 63 | Yealink Network Technology Corp Ltd | 0.35% |
| 64 | Thunder Software Technology Co Ltd | 0.35% |
| 65 | Sunresin New Materials Co Ltd | 0.33% |
| 66 | Beijing Enlight Media Co Ltd | 0.32% |
| 67 | Beijing Easpring Material Technology Co | 0.31% |
| 68 | Cspc Innovation Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | 0.31% |
| 69 | Cngr Advanced Material Co Ltd | 0.31% |
| 70 | Siasun Robot & Automation Co Ltd | 0.31% |
| 71 | Jl Mag Rare-Earth Co Ltd | 0.31% |
| 72 | Zhejiang Sling Intelligent Drive Group | 0.29% |
| 73 | Beijing Sinnet Technology Co Ltd | 0.29% |
| 74 | Beijing Ultrapower Software Co Ltd | 0.29% |
| 75 | Mango Excellent Media Co Ltd | 0.29% |
| 76 | Chongqing Zhifei Biological Products Co | 0.29% |
| 77 | Fujian Wanchen Biotechnology Group Co L | 0.29% |
| 78 | Yihai Kerry Arawana Holdings Co Ltd | 0.27% |
| 79 | Hebei Changshan Biochemical Pharmaceuti | 0.27% |
| 80 | Shenzhen Sc New Energy Technology Corp | 0.27% |
| 81 | Shenzhen Han's Cnc Technology Co Ltd | 0.27% |
| 82 | Mianyang Fulin Precision Co Ltd | 0.27% |
| 83 | Lepu Medical Technology Beijing Co Ltd | 0.26% |
| 84 | Winning Health Technology Group Co Ltd | 0.25% |
| 85 | Ruijie Networks Co Ltd | 0.25% |
| 86 | Shanghai Huace Navigation Technology Lt | 0.25% |
| 87 | Weihai Guangwei Composites Co Ltd | 0.24% |
| 88 | Imeik Technology Development Co Ltd | 0.24% |
| 89 | Suzhou Kematek Inc | 0.22% |
| 90 | Ginlong Technologies Co Ltd | 0.22% |
| 91 | Ningbo Zhenyu Technology Co Ltd | 0.21% |
| 92 | Songcheng Performance Development Co Lt | 0.17% |
| 93 | Zhejiang Changsheng Sliding Bearings Co | 0.12% |
| 94 | Huali Industrial Group Co Ltd | 0.12% |
| 95 | Winner Medical Co Ltd | 0.11% |
| 96 | Yili Chuanning Biotechnology Co Ltd | 0.10% |
| 97 | Gambol Pet Group Co Ltd | 0.07% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.26% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of CNXT, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/cnxt/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of CNXT. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/cnxt/holdings/
[Holdings of CNXT (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/cnxt/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.