CLOI holdings: 185 positions
CLOI held 185 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. United States Treasury Bill is the largest at 13.39%; the top 10 are 33.3% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 185 positions
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | United States Treasury Bill | 13.39% |
| 2 | Anchorage Capital Clo 2026-22 Ltd | 3.69% |
| 3 | Ds2 Clo 1 Ltd | 2.36% |
| 4 | Cqs Us Clo 6 Ltd | 2.35% |
| 5 | Sona Us Clo 1 Ltd | 2.24% |
| 6 | Signal Peak Clo 4 Ltd | 2.15% |
| 7 | Regatta Vi Funding Ltd | 2.12% |
| 8 | Ocean Trails Clo Xv Ltd | 2.03% |
| 9 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers Clo 38 L | 1.55% |
| 10 | Octagon 64 Ltd | 1.45% |
| 11 | Kkr Clo 46 Ltd | 1.44% |
| 12 | Anchorage Capital Clo 38 Ltd | 1.43% |
| 13 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers Clo 42 L | 1.31% |
| 14 | Sagard-Halseypoint Clo 10 Ltd | 1.28% |
| 15 | Kkr Clo 36 Ltd | 1.28% |
| 16 | Park Blue Clo 2022-Ii Ltd | 1.28% |
| 17 | Orion Clo 2024-4 Ltd | 1.26% |
| 18 | Diameter Capital Clo 7 Ltd | 1.25% |
| 19 | Silver Rock Clo Ii Ltd | 1.22% |
| 20 | Sculptor Clo Xxix Ltd | 1.17% |
| 21 | Icg Us Clo 2025-2 Ltd | 1.09% |
| 22 | Market Street Clo Ltd Iii | 1.07% |
| 23 | Bridge Street Clo I Ltd | 1.06% |
| 24 | Trinitas Clo Xx Ltd | 0.99% |
| 25 | Capital Four Us Clo Ltd | 0.97% |
| 26 | Canyon Clo 2020-2 Ltd | 0.97% |
| 27 | Ares Loan Funding Vi Ltd | 0.96% |
| 28 | Ozlm Xiv Ltd | 0.95% |
| 29 | Kkr Clo 37 Ltd | 0.91% |
| 30 | Arini Us Clo Vii Ltd | 0.87% |
| 31 | Anchorage Capital Clo 32 Ltd | 0.87% |
| 32 | Cqs Us Clo 2025-4 Ltd | 0.86% |
| 33 | Sagard-Halseypoint Clo 8 Ltd | 0.84% |
| 34 | Bluemountain Clo Xxx Ltd | 0.84% |
| 35 | Lcm 39 Ltd | 0.83% |
| 36 | Bluemountain Clo Xxxi Ltd | 0.82% |
| 37 | Signal Peak Clo 4 Ltd | 0.81% |
| 38 | Sona Us Clo 3 Ltd | 0.79% |
| 39 | Rockford Tower Clo 2021-3 Ltd | 0.79% |
| 40 | Lcm 40 Ltd | 0.77% |
| 41 | Sagard-Halseypoint Clo 10 Ltd | 0.76% |
| 42 | Bluemountain Clo Xxv Ltd | 0.76% |
| 43 | Cqs Us Clo 8 Ltd | 0.75% |
| 44 | Bain Capital Credit Clo 2021-2 Ltd | 0.74% |
| 45 | Rad Clo 23 Ltd | 0.73% |
| 46 | Rockford Tower Clo 2021-2 Ltd | 0.73% |
| 47 | Canyon Capital Clo 2019-2 Ltd | 0.72% |
| 48 | Whitebox Clo Iv Ltd | 0.71% |
| 49 | Generate Clo 22 Ltd | 0.70% |
| 50 | Columbia Cent Clo 34 Ltd | 0.70% |
| 51 | Kkr Clo 46 Ltd | 0.69% |
| 52 | Canyon Clo 2020-1 Ltd | 0.67% |
| 53 | Trinitas Clo Xiv Ltd | 0.67% |
| 54 | Arini Us Clo Iii Ltd | 0.64% |
| 55 | Bluemountain Clo Xxxv Ltd | 0.64% |
| 56 | Sycamore Tree Clo 2021-1 Ltd | 0.64% |
| 57 | Bluemountain Clo Xxiii Ltd | 0.64% |
| 58 | Post Clo Ix Ltd | 0.63% |
| 59 | Symphony Clo 42 Ltd | 0.62% |
| 60 | Bain Capital Credit Clo 2017-2 Ltd | 0.61% |
| 61 | Sound Point Clo Xxvi Ltd | 0.61% |
| 62 | Rockford Tower Clo 2022-1 Ltd | 0.61% |
| 63 | Sound Point Clo 2025r-1 Ltd | 0.59% |
| 64 | Columbia Cent Clo 32 Ltd | 0.58% |
| 65 | Generate Clo 9 Ltd | 0.58% |
| 66 | Signal Peak Clo 3 Ltd | 0.58% |
| 67 | Wind River 2024-1 Clo Ltd | 0.58% |
| 68 | Bain Capital Credit Clo 2020-3 Ltd | 0.58% |
| 69 | Ocean Trails Clo Xi | 0.57% |
| 70 | Sculptor Clo Xxviii Ltd | 0.52% |
| 71 | Bluemountain Clo Xxxiv Ltd | 0.51% |
| 72 | Sona Us Clo 2 Ltd | 0.51% |
| 73 | Rockford Tower Clo 2020-1 Ltd | 0.50% |
| 74 | Bridge Street Clo Ii Ltd | 0.50% |
| 75 | Rockford Tower Clo 2021-2 Ltd | 0.50% |
| 76 | Cqs Us Clo 7 Ltd | 0.47% |
| 77 | Anchorage Capital Clo 17 Ltd | 0.46% |
| 78 | Wellfleet Clo 2021-2 Ltd | 0.45% |
| 79 | Signal Peak Clo 4 Ltd | 0.43% |
| 80 | Anchorage Capital Clo 11 Ltd | 0.41% |
| 81 | Bain Capital Credit Clo 2021-4 Ltd | 0.39% |
| 82 | Sculptor Clo Xxix Ltd | 0.36% |
| 83 | Icg Us Clo 2021-3 Ltd | 0.35% |
| 84 | Kkr Clo 67 Ltd | 0.35% |
| 85 | Wind River 2021-2 Clo Ltd | 0.35% |
| 86 | Orion Clo 2023-2 Ltd | 0.35% |
| 87 | Bain Capital Credit Clo 2021-1 Ltd | 0.35% |
| 88 | Elmwood Clo 35 Ltd | 0.34% |
| 89 | Octagon 54 Ltd | 0.34% |
| 90 | Brant Point Clo 2024-4 Ltd | 0.34% |
| 91 | Columbia Cent Clo 31 Ltd | 0.33% |
| 92 | Midocean Credit Clo Xix | 0.33% |
| 93 | Invesco Us Clo 2024-2 Ltd | 0.32% |
| 94 | Fort Washington Clo 2019-1 | 0.32% |
| 95 | Wellfleet Clo 2021-2 Ltd | 0.32% |
| 96 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers Clo 58 L | 0.32% |
| 97 | Canyon Capital Clo 2019-2 Ltd | 0.31% |
| 98 | Signal Peak Clo 9 Ltd | 0.31% |
| 99 | Dryden 95 Clo Ltd | 0.30% |
| 100 | Silver Point Clo 9 Ltd | 0.29% |
| Cash and other net assets | −6.63% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of CLOI, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/cloi/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of CLOI. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/cloi/holdings/
[Holdings of CLOI (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/cloi/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.