CLOC holdings: all 60 positions
CLOC held 60 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Apidos CLO is the largest at 2.54%; the top 10 are 24.8% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apidos CLO | 2.54% |
| 2 | Maranon Loan Funding Ltd | 2.51% |
| 3 | CTM CLO Ltd | 2.47% |
| 4 | Oak Hill Credit | 2.47% |
| 5 | Magnetite CLO Ltd | 2.47% |
| 6 | Silver Point Scf Clo Ltd | 2.47% |
| 7 | Golub Capital Partners CLO Ltd | 2.46% |
| 8 | Birch Grove CLO Ltd. | 2.46% |
| 9 | Palmer Square CLO Ltd | 2.46% |
| 10 | Cerberus | 2.46% |
| 11 | Neuberger Berman CLO Ltd | 2.06% |
| 12 | Abry Liquid Credit CLO Ltd | 2.06% |
| 13 | Madison Park Funding Ltd | 2.05% |
| 14 | Balboa Bay Loan Funding Ltd | 2.01% |
| 15 | CIFC Funding Ltd | 1.98% |
| 16 | Cent CLO LP | 1.97% |
| 17 | Benefit Street Partners CLO Lt | 1.71% |
| 18 | Polus US CLO Ltd | 1.65% |
| 19 | OCP CLO Ltd | 1.65% |
| 20 | Flatiron CLO Ltd | 1.65% |
| 21 | Silver Point CLO, Ltd | 1.65% |
| 22 | Garnet CLO Ltd | 1.65% |
| 23 | Blueberry Park CLO | 1.65% |
| 24 | Fortress Credit BSL Limited | 1.65% |
| 25 | Captree Park CLO Ltd | 1.65% |
| 26 | LCM Ltd Partnership | 1.65% |
| 27 | Aimco | 1.65% |
| 28 | Cerberus | 1.64% |
| 29 | Magnetite CLO Ltd | 1.64% |
| 30 | Oak Hill Credit | 1.64% |
| 31 | Texas Debt Capital CLO, Ltd | 1.64% |
| 32 | HPS Loan Management Ltd | 1.64% |
| 33 | Ballyrock Ltd | 1.64% |
| 34 | Bridge Street CLO | 1.64% |
| 35 | Antares CLO | 1.64% |
| 36 | Neuberger Berman CLO Ltd | 1.64% |
| 37 | Madison Park Funding Ltd | 1.63% |
| 38 | AGL CLO Ltd. | 1.63% |
| 39 | Wellington Management CLO | 1.63% |
| 40 | Regatta 31 Funding Ltd. | 1.62% |
| 41 | Bain Capital Credit CLO, Limit | 1.62% |
| 42 | Fortress Credit Opportunities | 1.59% |
| 43 | HPS Loan Management Ltd | 1.57% |
| 44 | GoldenTree Loan Management US | 1.54% |
| 45 | Eldridge CLO Ltd | 1.48% |
| 46 | Wellington Management CLO | 1.44% |
| 47 | Aimco | 1.24% |
| 48 | Flatiron CLO Ltd | 1.23% |
| 49 | Rad CLO Ltd | 1.23% |
| 50 | Antares CLO | 1.23% |
| 51 | Gallatin Funding Ltd | 1.19% |
| 52 | Elevation CLO Ltd | 1.07% |
| 53 | Aimco | 0.82% |
| 54 | TCW Ltd | 0.82% |
| 55 | Canyon Capital CLO Ltd | 0.82% |
| 56 | Golub Capital Private Credit F | 0.82% |
| 57 | HPS Loan Management Ltd | 0.82% |
| 58 | Cedar Funding Ltd | 0.81% |
| 59 | Regatta XXIX Funding Ltd. | 0.78% |
| 60 | Aimco | 0.49% |
| Cash and other net assets | 0.99% |
The book
By country
Share of the fund, positions only, as the fund’s SEC filing states them.
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the fund’s SEC filing gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of CLOC, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/cloc/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Jul 31, 2026). Holdings of CLOC. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/cloc/holdings/
[Holdings of CLOC (ETFIQ, Jul 31, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/cloc/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.