BRHY holdings: 892 positions
BRHY held 892 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Ishares Broad Usd High Yield Corpo is the largest at 4.15%; the top 10 are 12.9% of the fund.
The largest 100 of 892 positions
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ishares Broad Usd High Yield Corpo | USHY | 4.15% |
| 2 | State Street Spdr Blackstone Senio | SRLN | 1.80% |
| 3 | 1261229 Bc Ltd 144A | BHCCN | 1.13% |
| 4 | Softbank Group Corp 144A | SOFTBK | 1.08% |
| 5 | Talen Energy Supply LLC 144A | TLN | 1.01% |
| 6 | Transdigm Inc 144A | TDG | 0.82% |
| 7 | HUB International Ltd 144A | HBGCN | 0.80% |
| 8 | Sopaipilla Investor LLC 144A | TXEDCI | 0.71% |
| 9 | Dish Dbs Corp 144A | DISH | 0.70% |
| 10 | White Cap Supply Holdings LLC 144A | WHTCAP | 0.68% |
| 11 | HUB International Ltd 144A | HBGCN | 0.66% |
| 12 | Venture Global Lng Inc 144A | VENLNG | 0.66% |
| 13 | Bausch Health Companies Inc 144A | BHCCN | 0.64% |
| 14 | Echostar Corp | ECHO | 0.57% |
| 15 | Cloud Software Group LLC 144A | TIBX | 0.56% |
| 16 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC 144A | UNSEAM | 0.56% |
| 17 | Chobani LLC 144A | CHBANI | 0.55% |
| 18 | Transdigm Inc 144A | TDG | 0.54% |
| 19 | Level 3 Financing Inc 144A | LVLT | 0.54% |
| 20 | Paramount Skydance Corp 144A | SKYD | 0.54% |
| 21 | Talen Energy Supply LLC 144A | TLN | 0.53% |
| 22 | Carvana Co 144A | CVNA | 0.52% |
| 23 | Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding 144A | BWY | 0.51% |
| 24 | Meridian Arc Holdco LLC 144A | MERIDI | 0.51% |
| 25 | Level 3 Financing Inc 144A | LVLT | 0.51% |
| 26 | Level 3 Financing Inc 144A | LVLT | 0.50% |
| 27 | Softbank Group Corp 144A | SOFTBK | 0.49% |
| 28 | Beignet Investor LLC 144A | RPLDCI | 0.48% |
| 29 | Athenahealth Group Inc 144A | ATHENA | 0.46% |
| 30 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC 144A | UNSEAM | 0.45% |
| 31 | Paramount (paramount Skydance Corp Tl-B | SKYD | 0.45% |
| 32 | Altice France SA (france) 144A | SFRFP | 0.45% |
| 33 | Sunoco LP (texas) 144A | SUN | 0.44% |
| 34 | Efesto Bidco Spa 144A | EBIDCO | 0.44% |
| 35 | Echostar Corp | ECHO | 0.44% |
| 36 | Olympus Water US Holding Corp 144A | SOLEIN | 0.43% |
| 37 | Beach Acquisition Bidco LLC 144A | SKX | 0.42% |
| 38 | Panther Escrow Issuer LLC 144A | TIHLLC | 0.42% |
| 39 | Emrld Borrower LP 144A | EMECLI | 0.41% |
| 40 | MPT Operating Partnership LP 144A | MPW | 0.41% |
| 41 | Transdigm Inc 144A | TDG | 0.40% |
| 42 | Service Properties Trust 144A | SVC | 0.40% |
| 43 | Garda World Security Corp 144A | GWCN | 0.39% |
| 44 | NRG Energy Inc 144A | NRG | 0.38% |
| 45 | Ftai Aviation Investors LLC 144A | FTAI | 0.38% |
| 46 | Chs/Community Health Systems Inc 144A | CYH | 0.38% |
| 47 | Constellium SE 144A | CSTM | 0.37% |
| 48 | CQP Holdco LP 144A | BLKCQP | 0.37% |
| 49 | SE Cosmos LLC 144A | SECMOS | 0.37% |
| 50 | Corelogic Inc 144A | CLGX | 0.36% |
| 51 | Garda World Security Corp 144A | GWCN | 0.36% |
| 52 | Directv Financing LLC 144A | DTV | 0.36% |
| 53 | Clarios Global LP 144A | POWSOL | 0.35% |
| 54 | Venture Global Lng Inc 144A | VENLNG | 0.34% |
| 55 | Nissan Motor Acceptance Company Ll Mtn 144A | NSANY | 0.34% |
| 56 | Ardagh Group SA 144A | ARGID | 0.32% |
| 57 | Caturus Energy LLC 144A | KTGLLC | 0.32% |
| 58 | Sysco Holdings Corp (NC7) | SYY | 0.32% |
| 59 | Sysco Holdings Corp (NC10) | SYY | 0.32% |
| 60 | Ftai Aviation Investors LLC 144A | FTAI | 0.32% |
| 61 | USA Compression Partners LP 144A | USAC | 0.31% |
| 62 | Genmab A/S 144A | GMABDC | 0.31% |
| 63 | Phoenix Aviation Capital Ltd 144A | PHOAVI | 0.31% |
| 64 | Digicel International Finance Ltd 144A | DIGDIF | 0.31% |
| 65 | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc 144A | CCO | 0.31% |
| 66 | Core & Main LP 144A | CNM | 0.31% |
| 67 | SV Rno Property Owner 1 LLC 144A | TRACTC | 0.30% |
| 68 | Ardonagh Finco Ltd 144A | ARDGRP | 0.30% |
| 69 | Zayo Exchange (zayo Grp Hldngs Inc Tl-B | ZAYO | 0.30% |
| 70 | Iliad Holding Sas 144A | ILIADH | 0.30% |
| 71 | Trivium Packaging Finance Bv 144A | TRIVIU | 0.30% |
| 72 | Xplr Infrastructure Operating Part 144A | XIFR | 0.30% |
| 73 | Olympus Water US Holding Corp 144A | SOLEIN | 0.30% |
| 74 | ITT Holdings LLC 144A | INTMAT | 0.30% |
| 75 | Ardonagh Group Finance Ltd 144A | ARDGRP | 0.30% |
| 76 | Wynn Macau Limited 144A | WYNMAC | 0.30% |
| 77 | Waste Pro USA Inc 144A | WASPRO | 0.30% |
| 78 | Barclays PLC | BACR | 0.29% |
| 79 | NGL Energy Operating LLC 144A | NGL | 0.29% |
| 80 | Melco Resorts Finance Ltd 144A | MPEL | 0.29% |
| 81 | Skydance Corp 144A | SKYD | 0.29% |
| 82 | Novelis Corp 144A | HNDLIN | 0.29% |
| 83 | Coreweave (coreweave Financing Ddt Tl-B | CRWC | 0.29% |
| 84 | OAK Eagle Acquireco Inc 144A | EA | 0.29% |
| 85 | Rocket Companies Inc 144A | RKT | 0.29% |
| 86 | First Quantum Minerals Ltd 144A | FMCN | 0.28% |
| 87 | Sabre Financial Borrower LLC 144A | SABHLD | 0.28% |
| 88 | Millrose Properties Inc 144A | MRP | 0.28% |
| 89 | W R Grace Holdings LLC 144A | GRA | 0.28% |
| 90 | Fibercop Spa 144A | FIBCOP | 0.28% |
| 91 | PR Rno Property Owner 1 LLC 144A | TRACTD | 0.27% |
| 92 | Allied Universal Holdco LLC 144A | UNSEAM | 0.27% |
| 93 | QXO Building Products Inc 144A | BECN | 0.27% |
| 94 | Perimeter Holdings LLC 144A | PRM | 0.27% |
| 95 | Venture Global Lng Inc 144A | VENLNG | 0.27% |
| 96 | Carrix Inc 144A | CARRIX | 0.27% |
| 97 | LSF12 Helix Parent LLC 144A | HI | 0.26% |
| 98 | Tenet Healthcare Corp 144A | THC | 0.26% |
| 99 | Sinclair Television Group Inc 144A | SBGI | 0.26% |
| 100 | Charter Communications Operating L | CHTR | 0.26% |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 2.27% | ||
| Cash Collateral Usd Xgs | 0.20% | ||
| Cash Collateral Msfut Usd | 0.04% | ||
| EUR Cash | −0.08% | ||
| USD Cash | −1.17% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | −0.01% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of BRHY, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/brhy/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of BRHY. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/brhy/holdings/
[Holdings of BRHY (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/brhy/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.