BCLO holdings: all 69 positions
BCLO held 69 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. VOYA_20-2A D1RR 144A is the largest at 3.58%; the top 10 are 29.2% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | VOYA_20-2A D1RR 144A | 3.58% |
| 2 | OAKC_17_14AR D1R 144A | 3.57% |
| 3 | OCP_20-8ARR D1R2 144A | 3.13% |
| 4 | TREST_7R D1R 144A | 3.09% |
| 5 | PLMRS_24-4A D1 144A | 2.98% |
| 6 | BALLY_24-28A C1 144A | 2.68% |
| 7 | OCP_25-40A D1 144A | 2.68% |
| 8 | NEUB_19-34AR2 D1R2 144A | 2.67% |
| 9 | APID_24-50A D1 144A | 2.59% |
| 10 | BGCLO_24-11A D1 144A | 2.25% |
| 11 | GLM_23-17A Dr 144A | 2.24% |
| 12 | WWICK_25-7A D1 144A | 2.24% |
| 13 | GLM_24-23A D 144A | 2.24% |
| 14 | OAKC_21-10RA D1 144A | 2.23% |
| 15 | GLM_22-16A Drr 144A | 2.23% |
| 16 | OCP_26-14AR D-1R2 144A | 2.01% |
| 17 | GCBSL_24-7A D1 144A | 2.00% |
| 18 | PLMRS_23-1R D1R 144A | 1.97% |
| 19 | KKR_29-RR Drr 144A | 1.80% |
| 20 | ARES_24-75A D1 144A | 1.79% |
| 21 | SYMP_33-R D1R 144A | 1.78% |
| 22 | INVCO_23-4AR D1R 144A | 1.77% |
| 23 | NEUB_24-44AR Dr 144A | 1.76% |
| 24 | ANCHC_26-38A D1 144A | 1.76% |
| 25 | ELMW5_5R-R D2R 144A | 1.75% |
| 26 | TRNTS_24_31A D1 144A | 1.54% |
| 27 | NEUB_59 D2 144A | 1.45% |
| 28 | KKR_26-61 D1R 144A | 1.33% |
| 29 | BRYPK_26-31A D1 144A | 1.32% |
| 30 | SONAUS_26-3A D1 144A | 1.32% |
| 31 | VOYA_20-2A Err 144A | 1.28% |
| 32 | BGCLO_25-12A D1 144A | 1.25% |
| 33 | NWML_22-1AR Dr 144A | 1.12% |
| 34 | ANCHC_25-32AR D1R 144A | 1.09% |
| 35 | SONAUS_26-2A D1 144A | 0.90% |
| 36 | BRYPK_23-20AR Dr 144A | 0.90% |
| 37 | APID_28-R C1R 144A | 0.90% |
| 38 | ARIN_2 D 144A | 0.90% |
| 39 | BBAM_26-7A D1 144A | 0.90% |
| 40 | STCP_23-4AR D1R 144A | 0.90% |
| 41 | VOYA_17-3A Crr 144A | 0.90% |
| 42 | NEUB_25-36AR D 144A | 0.90% |
| 43 | VOYA_24-7A D1 144A | 0.90% |
| 44 | TRNTS_24-29R Er 144A | 0.89% |
| 45 | APID_54 D2 144A | 0.89% |
| 46 | OAKC_22-12RA D 144A | 0.89% |
| 47 | ANCHC_22-24AR DAR2 144A | 0.89% |
| 48 | INVCO_23-3R D1R 144A | 0.89% |
| 49 | FLAT_23-1AR Er 144A | 0.89% |
| 50 | FLAT_23-1AR Dr 144A | 0.89% |
| 51 | OCP_23-26AR D1R 144A | 0.89% |
| 52 | CAVU_25-1 D2 144A | 0.89% |
| 53 | GLM_24-22A D 144A | 0.89% |
| 54 | OCP_24-35A D1 144A | 0.89% |
| 55 | ARES_23-ALF4AR D1R 144A | 0.89% |
| 56 | VOYA_22-4R2 D1R 144A | 0.89% |
| 57 | ELMW5_31-R Er 144A | 0.89% |
| 58 | BRDGS_25-1A D1A 144A | 0.88% |
| 59 | SIM_26-1A D1 144A | 0.88% |
| 60 | GLM_21-10AR2 DR2 144A | 0.87% |
| 61 | RAD_23-21 D1R 144A | 0.86% |
| 62 | PIPK_20-6ARR Err 144A | 0.85% |
| 63 | BRYPK_23-19AR Er 144A | 0.83% |
| 64 | MENLO_4 D1 144A | 0.69% |
| 65 | TRNTS_25-32A E 144A | 0.67% |
| 66 | SIXST_20-21AR D1R 144A | 0.62% |
| 67 | GCBSL_24-76A E 144A | 0.55% |
| 68 | WELLI_24-3AR Er 144A | 0.45% |
| 69 | WBOX_20-2AR2 E1R2 144A | 0.44% |
| BLK Csh Fnd Treasury Sl Agency | 4.88% | |
| USD Cash | −4.52% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of BCLO, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/bclo/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 13, 2026). Holdings of BCLO. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/bclo/holdings/
[Holdings of BCLO (ETFIQ, Oct 13, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/bclo/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.