AIPO holdings: all 87 positions
AIPO held 87 positions as of Oct 14, 2026. Quanta Services Inc is the largest at 9.16%; the top 10 are 57.4% of the fund.
Every position
| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight ↓ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quanta Services Inc | PWR | 9.16% |
| 2 | Ge Vernova Inc | GEV | 8.61% |
| 3 | Eaton Corp Plc | ETN | 8.56% |
| 4 | Vertiv Holdings Co | VRT | 6.27% |
| 5 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 4.91% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc | GOOGL | 4.57% |
| 7 | Nvidia Corp | NVDA | 4.30% |
| 8 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 4.13% |
| 9 | Constellation Energy Corp | CEG | 3.55% |
| 10 | Cameco Corp | CCJ | 3.37% |
| 11 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 2.76% |
| 12 | Hubbell Inc | HUBB | 2.08% |
| 13 | Nvent Electric Plc | NVT | 2.05% |
| 14 | Vistra Corp | VST | 1.88% |
| 15 | Dominion Energy Inc | D | 1.70% |
| 16 | Xcel Energy Inc | XEL | 1.69% |
| 17 | Public Service Enterprise Group Inc | PEG | 1.22% |
| 18 | Generac Holdings Inc | GNRC | 1.19% |
| 19 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | STRL | 1.15% |
| 20 | Bwx Technologies Inc | BWXT | 1.12% |
| 21 | Mastec Inc | MTZ | 1.06% |
| 22 | Pg&e Corp | PCG | 0.98% |
| 23 | Marvell Technology Inc | MRVL | 0.87% |
| 24 | Forgent Power Solutions Inc | FPS | 0.84% |
| 25 | Valmont Industries Inc | VMI | 0.79% |
| 26 | Enersys | ENS | 0.73% |
| 27 | Nexgen Energy Ltd | NXE | 0.67% |
| 28 | Evergy Inc | EVRG | 0.65% |
| 29 | Dycom Industries Inc | DY | 0.57% |
| 30 | Atkore Inc | ATKR | 0.55% |
| 31 | Oklo Inc | OKLO | 0.55% |
| 32 | Equinix Inc | EQIX | 0.54% |
| 33 | Talen Energy Corp | TLN | 0.54% |
| 34 | Itron Inc | ITRI | 0.53% |
| 35 | Astera Labs Inc | ALAB | 0.46% |
| 36 | Shoals Technologies Group Inc | SHLS | 0.45% |
| 37 | Arm Holdings Plc | ARM | 0.42% |
| 38 | Digital Realty Trust Inc | DLR | 0.42% |
| 39 | X-energy Inc | XE | 0.42% |
| 40 | Nebius Group Nv | NBIS | 0.41% |
| 41 | Power Solutions International Inc | PSIX | 0.41% |
| 42 | Uranium Energy Corp | UEC | 0.41% |
| 43 | Innio Nv | INIO | 0.40% |
| 44 | American Superconductor Corp | AMSC | 0.39% |
| 45 | Myr Group Inc | MYRG | 0.39% |
| 46 | Fuelcell Energy Inc | FCEL | 0.38% |
| 47 | Nuscale Power Corp | SMR | 0.38% |
| 48 | Aes Corp/the | AES | 0.37% |
| 49 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | LSCC | 0.37% |
| 50 | Denison Mines Corp | DNN | 0.36% |
| 51 | Centrus Energy Corp | LEU | 0.36% |
| 52 | Preformed Line Products Co | PLPC | 0.35% |
| 53 | Energy Fuels Inc/canada | UUUU | 0.33% |
| 54 | Csquare Inc | CSQR | 0.32% |
| 55 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp | PNW | 0.32% |
| 56 | Argan Inc | AGX | 0.30% |
| 57 | Coreweave Inc | CRWV | 0.29% |
| 58 | Gds Holdings Ltd | GDS | 0.29% |
| 59 | Hut 8 Corp | HUT | 0.29% |
| 60 | Nano Nuclear Energy Inc | NNE | 0.29% |
| 61 | Cerebras Systems Inc | CBRS | 0.28% |
| 62 | Applied Digital Corp | APLD | 0.27% |
| 63 | Energy Vault Holdings Inc | NRGV | 0.27% |
| 64 | Core Scientific Inc | CORZ | 0.26% |
| 65 | Iren Ltd | IREN | 0.26% |
| 66 | Digi Power X Inc | DGXX | 0.25% |
| 67 | Encore Energy Corp | EU | 0.25% |
| 68 | Fluence Energy Inc | FLNC | 0.25% |
| 69 | Hive Digital Technologies Ltd | HIVE | 0.25% |
| 70 | Mara Holdings Inc | MARA | 0.25% |
| 71 | Riot Platforms Inc | RIOT | 0.25% |
| 72 | Cleanspark Inc | CLSK | 0.24% |
| 73 | Keel Infrastructure Corp | KEEL | 0.24% |
| 74 | Vnet Group Inc | VNET | 0.24% |
| 75 | Terawulf Inc | WULF | 0.24% |
| 76 | Bit Digital Inc | BTBT | 0.23% |
| 77 | Bitdeer Technologies Group | BTDR | 0.23% |
| 78 | Ur-energy Inc | URG | 0.23% |
| 79 | Whitefiber Inc | WYFI | 0.23% |
| 80 | Net Power Inc | NPWR | 0.22% |
| 81 | Cipher Digital Inc | CIFR | 0.21% |
| 82 | Eos Energy Enterprises Inc | EOSE | 0.21% |
| 83 | Txnm Energy Inc | TXNM | 0.20% |
| 84 | Boost Run Inc | BRUN | 0.19% |
| 85 | Portland General Electric Co | POR | 0.18% |
| 86 | Solv Energy Inc | MWH | 0.14% |
| 87 | Verdera Energy Corp | VUECF | 0.00% |
| First American Government Obligations Fund 12/01/2031 | 0.23% | ||
| Cash & Other | 0.00% | ||
| Cash and other net assets | −0.02% |
The book
What this list is
How the list is built
Each weight is the share of net assets the issuer’s own daily file gives, largest first. Cash and other net assets are in their own row and are not a position. A negative weight is a short or an offsetting contract. Where a source leaves out a ticker, ETFIQ fills it from the same security in another fund’s book; names are set in title case where the source used capitals. How books are read.
Weights are as the source states them, largest first.
ETFIQ links to the documents behind every figure; a link is not an endorsement. ETFIQ is an independent publisher and makes no recommendations; every figure is calculated from published data. Standards and sources →
Cite this pageCitation, APA and Markdown
ETFIQ, Holdings of AIPO, data as of Oct 14, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/aipo/holdings/
ETFIQ. (Oct 14, 2026). Holdings of AIPO. Retrieved from https://etfiq.com/funds/aipo/holdings/
[Holdings of AIPO (ETFIQ, Oct 14, 2026)](https://etfiq.com/funds/aipo/holdings/)
Free to use with attribution for figures ETFIQ computes; issuer data stays under its owner's terms. The underlying files are at Open data.