# VRAI holdings: all 89 positions

> All 89 VRAI holdings with weights, as of Jul 31, 2026. The top 3 are DINO 1.48%, SCL 1.27% and SM Energy Co 1.25%. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of Jul 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

VRAI held 89 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. HF Sinclair Corp is the largest at 1.48%; the top 10 are 12.6% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1559109/000094040026039013/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | HF Sinclair Corp | DINO | 1.48% |
| 2 | Stepan Co | SCL | 1.27% |
| 3 | SM Energy Co | SM | 1.25% |
| 4 | Cenovus Energy Incorporation . | CVE | 1.25% |
| 5 | Cal-Maine Foods Inc | CALM | 1.23% |
| 6 | Shell PLC | SHEL | 1.23% |
| 7 | Murphy Oil Corp | MUR | 1.23% |
| 8 | Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP | BIP | 1.22% |
| 9 | Plains All American Pipeline L | PAA | 1.21% |
| 10 | Ovintiv Inc | OVV | 1.21% |
| 11 | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | CNQ | 1.21% |
| 12 | BP PLC | BP | 1.21% |
| 13 | Rexford Industrial Realty Inc | REXR | 1.20% |
| 14 | Plains GP Holdings LP | PAGP | 1.20% |
| 15 | Permian Resources Corp | PR | 1.19% |
| 16 | Del Monte Corp | FDP | 1.17% |
| 17 | Hess Midstream LP | HESM | 1.17% |
| 18 | Northern Oil & Gas Inc | NOG | 1.16% |
| 19 | APA Corp | APA | 1.16% |
| 20 | Western Midstream Partners LP | WES | 1.15% |
| 21 | Energy Transfer LP | ET | 1.14% |
| 22 | Kinetik Holdings Inc | KNTK | 1.14% |
| 23 | EPR Properties | EPR | 1.14% |
| 24 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | RHP | 1.13% |
| 25 | Alliance Resource Partners LP | ARLP | 1.13% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 2.52% |

The largest 25 of 89 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/vrai/holdings/vrai-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/vrai.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/vrai

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of VRAI, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/vrai/holdings/
