# VAMO holdings: all 100 positions

> All 100 VAMO holdings with weights, as of Jul 31, 2026. The top 3 are PBF 1.54%, PARR 1.47% and DINO 1.21%. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of Jul 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

VAMO held 100 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. PBF Energy Inc is the largest at 1.54%; the top 10 are 11.7% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1529390/000089418926026604/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | PBF Energy Inc | PBF | 1.54% |
| 2 | Par Pacific Holdings Inc | PARR | 1.47% |
| 3 | HF Sinclair Corp | DINO | 1.21% |
| 4 | Valero Energy Corp | VLO | 1.11% |
| 5 | World Kinect Corp | WKC | 1.08% |
| 6 | Forum Energy Technologies Inc | FET | 1.08% |
| 7 | CF Industries Holdings Inc | CF | 1.06% |
| 8 | Enova International Inc | ENVA | 1.05% |
| 9 | Lincoln National Corp | LNC | 1.04% |
| 10 | Heritage Insurance Holdings In | HRTG | 1.02% |
| 11 | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | PTGX | 1.00% |
| 12 | Ziff Davis Inc | ZD | 0.99% |
| 13 | Ovintiv Inc | OVV | 0.99% |
| 14 | MGIC Investment Corp | MTG | 0.98% |
| 15 | Chord Energy Corp | CHRD | 0.98% |
| 16 | General Motors Co | GM | 0.98% |
| 17 | McKesson Corp | MCK | 0.97% |
| 18 | Reinsurance Group of America I | RGA | 0.97% |
| 19 | Jackson Financial Inc | JXN | 0.97% |
| 20 | Pediatrix Medical Group Inc | MD | 0.96% |
| 21 | Murphy Oil Corp | MUR | 0.96% |
| 22 | Kohl's Corp | KSS | 0.95% |
| 23 | APA Corp | APA | 0.95% |
| 24 | Talos Energy Inc | TALO | 0.94% |
| 25 | Old Republic International Cor | ORI | 0.94% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 11.07% |

The largest 25 of 100 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/vamo/holdings/vamo-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/vamo.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/vamo

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of VAMO, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/vamo/holdings/
