# TMSL holdings: 297 positions

> TMSL holdings as of Jun 30, 2026: BPOP 1.18%, MKSI 1.13% and MIDD 1.06% and 294 more. See every weight, the cash row and the source, or download the CSV.

Data as of Jun 30, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

TMSL held 297 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Popular Inc is the largest at 1.18%; the top 10 are 9.8% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1795351/000109926326009624/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Popular Inc | BPOP | 1.18% |
| 2 | MKS Inc | MKSI | 1.13% |
| 3 | Middleby Corp/The | MIDD | 1.06% |
| 4 | Nvent Electric Plc |  | 1.00% |
| 5 | Teledyne Technologies Inc | TDY | 0.98% |
| 6 | Guardant Health Inc | GH | 0.93% |
| 7 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | THC | 0.89% |
| 8 | East West Bancorp Inc | EWBC | 0.88% |
| 9 | Rambus Inc | RMBS | 0.88% |
| 10 | Acuity Inc | AYI | 0.83% |
| 11 | StandardAero Inc | SARO | 0.82% |
| 12 | Axis Capital Holdings Ltd |  | 0.81% |
| 13 | Permian Resources Corp | PR | 0.81% |
| 14 | TechnipFMC PLC | FTI | 0.80% |
| 15 | StoneX Group Inc | SNEX | 0.80% |
| 16 | BrightSpring Health Services Inc | BTSG | 0.80% |
| 17 | Reliance Inc | RS | 0.78% |
| 18 | Sensata Technologies Holding Plc | ST | 0.77% |
| 19 | Cognex Corp | CGNX | 0.77% |
| 20 | Textron Inc | TXT | 0.77% |
| 21 | Entegris Inc | ENTG | 0.76% |
| 22 | TD SYNNEX Corp | SNX | 0.76% |
| 23 | API Group Corp | APG | 0.75% |
| 24 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp | LSCC | 0.75% |
| 25 | Western Alliance Bancorp | WAL | 0.73% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.30% |

The largest 25 of 297 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/tmsl/holdings/tmsl-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/tmsl.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/tmsl

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of TMSL, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/tmsl/holdings/
