# TACN holdings: 490 positions

> TACN holdings as of Jul 31, 2026: Asml Holding NV 3.25%, Hsbc Holdings PLC 1.51% and Astrazeneca PLC 1.47% and 487 more. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of Jul 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

TACN held 490 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Asml Holding NV is the largest at 3.25%; the top 10 are 14.4% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1795351/000109926326010125/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Asml Holding NV |  | 3.25% |
| 2 | Hsbc Holdings PLC |  | 1.51% |
| 3 | Astrazeneca PLC |  | 1.47% |
| 4 | Roche Holding AG |  | 1.38% |
| 5 | Novartis AG-Reg |  | 1.30% |
| 6 | Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Gro |  | 1.24% |
| 7 | Shell PLC |  | 1.15% |
| 8 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argenta |  | 1.03% |
| 9 | Sony Group Corp |  | 1.02% |
| 10 | Totalenergies SE |  | 1.02% |
| 11 | Nestle SA-Reg |  | 1.00% |
| 12 | Siemens AG-Reg |  | 1.00% |
| 13 | Unicredit Spa |  | 0.95% |
| 14 | Tokyo Electron Ltd |  | 0.93% |
| 15 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC |  | 0.93% |
| 16 | BHP Group Ltd |  | 0.92% |
| 17 | Recruit Holdings Co Ltd |  | 0.92% |
| 18 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Gr |  | 0.90% |
| 19 | UBS Group AG-Reg |  | 0.88% |
| 20 | Unilever PLC |  | 0.83% |
| 21 | BNP Paribas |  | 0.83% |
| 22 | Enel Spa |  | 0.76% |
| 23 | Allianz SE-Reg |  | 0.75% |
| 24 | ANZ Group Holdings Ltd |  | 0.75% |
| 25 | SAP SE |  | 0.74% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.33% |

The largest 25 of 490 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/tacn/holdings/tacn-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/tacn.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/tacn

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of TACN, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/tacn/holdings/
