# SLNZ holdings: 307 positions

> SLNZ holdings as of Jul 31, 2026: TCW Central Cash Fund 11.19%, TKO Worldwide Holdings LLC 0.81% and Peer Holding III BV 0.79% and 304 more.

Data as of Jul 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

SLNZ held 307 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. TCW Central Cash Fund is the largest at 11.19%; the top 10 are 17.3% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1831313/000141036826100532/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | TCW Central Cash Fund |  | 11.19% |
| 2 | TKO Worldwide Holdings LLC |  | 0.81% |
| 3 | Peer Holding III BV |  | 0.79% |
| 4 | Pelican Products Inc |  | 0.74% |
| 5 | Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. |  | 0.65% |
| 6 | Kelso Industries LLC |  | 0.63% |
| 7 | Surf Holdings LLC | SOPHLN | 0.63% |
| 8 | Arterra Wines Canada Inc |  | 0.62% |
| 9 | Planview Parent Inc |  | 0.62% |
| 10 | Delta 2 (LUX) S.a.r.l. |  | 0.61% |
| 11 | Great Canadian Gaming Corporation |  | 0.61% |
| 12 | GVC Holdings (Gibraltar) Limited |  | 0.60% |
| 13 | Concentra Health Services Inc |  | 0.59% |
| 14 | United Natural Foods Inc. | UNFI | 0.59% |
| 15 | Churchill Downs Incorporated |  | 0.58% |
| 16 | Research Now Group Inc |  | 0.58% |
| 17 | Perrigo Investments, LLC | PRGO | 0.57% |
| 18 | Flutter Financing BV |  | 0.57% |
| 19 | Genmab A/S |  | 0.57% |
| 20 | Arcis Golf LLC |  | 0.56% |
| 21 | Gloves Buyer Inc |  | 0.56% |
| 22 | City Football Group Ltd. |  | 0.56% |
| 23 | Project Alpha Intermediate Holding, Inc. |  | 0.56% |
| 24 | DK Crown Holdings Inc |  | 0.55% |
| 25 | HDI Aerospace Intermediate Holding III Corporation |  | 0.55% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | −3.66% |

The largest 25 of 307 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/slnz/holdings/slnz-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/slnz.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/slnz

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of SLNZ, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/slnz/holdings/
