# SCHM holdings: 496 positions

> SCHM holdings as of May 31, 2026: SNDK 4.64%, CIEN 1.51% and Bloom Energy Corp 1.36% and 493 more. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of May 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

SCHM held 496 positions as of May 31, 2026. Sandisk Corp/DE is the largest at 4.64%; the top 10 are 13.3% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1454889/000141036826075029/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Sandisk Corp/DE | SNDK | 4.64% |
| 2 | Ciena Corp | CIEN | 1.51% |
| 3 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 1.36% |
| 4 | Coherent Corp | COHR | 1.26% |
| 5 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | LITE | 1.13% |
| 6 | Flex Ltd |  | 1.03% |
| 7 | Steel Dynamics Inc | STLD | 0.66% |
| 8 | Revolution Medicines Inc | RVMD | 0.57% |
| 9 | Tapestry Inc | TPR | 0.55% |
| 10 | Twilio Inc | TWLO | 0.54% |
| 11 | Casey's General Stores Inc | CASY | 0.53% |
| 12 | AST SpaceMobile Inc | ASTS | 0.52% |
| 13 | Centene Corp | CNC | 0.52% |
| 14 | TechnipFMC PLC |  | 0.51% |
| 15 | Curtiss-Wright Corp | CW | 0.51% |
| 16 | nVent Electric PLC |  | 0.50% |
| 17 | FTAI Aviation Ltd |  | 0.49% |
| 18 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | STRL | 0.49% |
| 19 | IonQ Inc | IONQ | 0.47% |
| 20 | XPO Inc | XPO | 0.47% |
| 21 | United Therapeutics Corp | UTHR | 0.45% |
| 22 | ATI Inc | ATI | 0.44% |
| 23 | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc | MTSI | 0.44% |
| 24 | Fabrinet |  | 0.43% |
| 25 | Carpenter Technology Corp | CRS | 0.43% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.13% |

The largest 25 of 496 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/schm/holdings/schm-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/schm.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/schm

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of SCHM, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/schm/holdings/
