# RAAX holdings: all 199 positions

> As of Nov 3, 2026, RAAX’s top 10 holdings were 52.4% of the fund. The largest were PIT 25.04%, OUNZ 17.78% and XOM 2.13%. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of Nov 3, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

As of Nov 3, 2026, RAAX’s top 10 holdings were 52.4% of the fund, led by VanEck Commodity Strategy ETF at 25.04%. It held 199 positions.

Source: VanEck (<https://www.vaneck.com/us/en/investments/inflation-allocation-etf-raax/downloads/holdings/>).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | VanEck Commodity Strategy ETF | PIT | 25.04% |
| 2 | VanEck Merk Gold Shares | OUNZ | 17.78% |
| 3 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 2.13% |
| 4 | Chevron Corp | CVX | 1.82% |
| 5 | Williams Cos Inc | WMB | 1.30% |
| 6 | Quanta Services Inc | PWR | 0.94% |
| 7 | Oneok Inc | OKE | 0.91% |
| 8 | Kinder Morgan Inc | KMI | 0.89% |
| 9 | Eaton Corp Plc | ETN | 0.81% |
| 10 | Tc Energy Corp |  | 0.79% |
| 11 | Targa Resources Corp | TRGP | 0.75% |
| 12 | Deere & Co | DE | 0.75% |
| 13 | Enbridge Inc |  | 0.70% |
| 14 | Crh Plc | CRH | 0.67% |
| 15 | Newmont Corp | NEM | 0.67% |
| 16 | Union Pacific Corp | UNP | 0.63% |
| 17 | Cheniere Energy Inc | LNG | 0.62% |
| 18 | Nucor Corp | NUE | 0.62% |
| 19 | Nextera Energy Inc | NEE | 0.60% |
| 20 | Welltower Inc | WELL | 0.59% |
| 21 | Steel Dynamics Inc | STLD | 0.56% |
| 22 | Altagas Ltd |  | 0.56% |
| 23 | Vulcan Materials Co | VMC | 0.55% |
| 24 | Norfolk Southern Corp | NSC | 0.55% |
| 25 | Conocophillips | COP | 0.55% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.15% |

The largest 25 of 199 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/raax/holdings/raax-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/raax.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/raax

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of RAAX, data as of Nov 3, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/raax/holdings/
