# QQQS holdings: all 205 positions

> As of Nov 3, 2026, QQQS’s top 10 holdings were 8.2% of the fund. The largest were MYGN 1.06%, PACB 1.02% and OSPN 0.84%. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of Nov 3, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

As of Nov 3, 2026, QQQS’s top 10 holdings were 8.2% of the fund, led by Myriad Genetics Inc at 1.06%. It held 205 positions.

Source: Invesco (<https://dng-api.invesco.com/cache/v1/accounts/en_US/shareclasses/46138G482/holdings/fund?idType=cusip&productType=ETF>).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Myriad Genetics Inc | MYGN | 1.06% |
| 2 | Pacific Biosciences of California Inc | PACB | 1.02% |
| 3 | OneSpan Inc | OSPN | 0.84% |
| 4 | Pacira BioSciences Inc | PCRX | 0.79% |
| 5 | QTREX Quantum Ltd | QTEX | 0.77% |
| 6 | OrthoPediatrics Corp | KIDS | 0.76% |
| 7 | Inogen Inc | INGN | 0.74% |
| 8 | Inovio Pharmaceuticals Inc | INO | 0.74% |
| 9 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | SWKS | 0.72% |
| 10 | SANUWAVE Health Inc | SNWV | 0.72% |
| 11 | DMC Global Inc | BOOM | 0.71% |
| 12 | SI-BONE Inc | SIBN | 0.71% |
| 13 | AtriCure Inc | ATRC | 0.71% |
| 14 | Turtle Beach Corp | TBCH | 0.70% |
| 15 | Synaptics Inc | SYNA | 0.69% |
| 16 | OPKO Health Inc | OPK | 0.66% |
| 17 | Commvault Systems Inc | CVLT | 0.66% |
| 18 | TTEC Holdings Inc | TTEC | 0.65% |
| 19 | Exagen Inc | XGN | 0.64% |
| 20 | Azenta Inc | AZTA | 0.64% |
| 21 | Entegris Inc | ENTG | 0.64% |
| 22 | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | LKFT | 0.64% |
| 23 | Innovative Solutions and Support Inc | IA | 0.64% |
| 24 | Xencor Inc | XNCR | 0.63% |
| 25 | Viasat Inc | VSAT | 0.63% |
| | Cash & Equivalents | | 0.00% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | <0.01% |

The largest 25 of 205 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/qqqs/holdings/qqqs-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/qqqs.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/qqqs

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of QQQS, data as of Nov 3, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/qqqs/holdings/
