# GXUS holdings: 2,462 positions

> GXUS holdings as of May 29, 2026: 2330 4.61%, 005930 2.51% and 000660 2.24% and 2,459 more. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of May 29, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

GXUS held 2,462 positions as of May 29, 2026. Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd is the largest at 4.61%; the top 10 are 15.5% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1882879/000094040026028142/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd | 2330 | 4.61% |
| 2 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 005930 | 2.51% |
| 3 | SK Hynix Inc | 000660 | 2.24% |
| 4 | Asml Holding NV | ASML | 1.58% |
| 5 | Tencent Holdings Ltd | 700 | 0.86% |
| 6 | Hsbc Holdings PLC | HSBA | 0.82% |
| 7 | Roche Holding AG | ROP | 0.75% |
| 8 | Novartis AG | NOVN | 0.72% |
| 9 | Astrazeneca PLC | AZN | 0.71% |
| 10 | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd | 9988 | 0.71% |
| 11 | Royal Bank of Canada | RY | 0.69% |
| 12 | Nestle' SA/AG | NESN | 0.67% |
| 13 | Shell PLC | SHEL | 0.62% |
| 14 | Siemens AG | SIE | 0.60% |
| 15 | BHP Group Ltd | BHP | 0.58% |
| 16 | Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc | 8306 | 0.55% |
| 17 | Toyota Motor Corp | 7203 | 0.52% |
| 18 | Mediatek Inc | 2454 | 0.52% |
| 19 | Commonwealth Bank of Australia | CBA | 0.51% |
| 20 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | TD | 0.50% |
| 21 | SAP SE | SAP | 0.47% |
| 22 | Banco Santander SA | SAN | 0.47% |
| 23 | Totalenergies SE | TTE | 0.46% |
| 24 | Softbank Group Corp | 9984 | 0.45% |
| 25 | Schneider Electric SE | SU | 0.45% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.77% |

The largest 25 of 2,462 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/gxus/holdings/gxus-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/gxus.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/gxus

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of GXUS, data as of May 29, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/gxus/holdings/
