# GSSC holdings: 1,318 positions

> GSSC holdings as of May 31, 2026: Bloom Energy Corp 0.99%, CRDO 0.74% and STRL 0.66% and 1,315 more. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of May 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

GSSC held 1,318 positions as of May 31, 2026. Bloom Energy Corp is the largest at 0.99%; the top 10 are 5.5% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1479026/000094040026028081/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 0.99% |
| 2 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | CRDO | 0.74% |
| 3 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | STRL | 0.66% |
| 4 | IES Holdings Inc | IESC | 0.56% |
| 5 | TTM Technologies Inc | TTMI | 0.53% |
| 6 | Fabrinet | FN | 0.44% |
| 7 | Sanmina Corp | SANM | 0.40% |
| 8 | Alkermes PLC | ALKS | 0.39% |
| 9 | Nextpower Inc | NXT | 0.39% |
| 10 | Rambus Inc | RMBS | 0.38% |
| 11 | Innodata Inc | INOD | 0.35% |
| 12 | Axsome Therapeutics Inc | AXSM | 0.35% |
| 13 | StoneX Group Inc | SNEX | 0.34% |
| 14 | Dycom Industries Inc | DY | 0.34% |
| 15 | Modine Manufacturing Co | MOD | 0.34% |
| 16 | Semtech Corp | SMTC | 0.33% |
| 17 | Planet Labs PBC | PL | 0.33% |
| 18 | Guardant Health Inc | GH | 0.32% |
| 19 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | WTS | 0.31% |
| 20 | Enova International Inc | ENVA | 0.30% |
| 21 | PTC Therapeutics Inc | PTCT | 0.29% |
| 22 | Catalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc | CPRX | 0.29% |
| 23 | United Natural Foods Inc | UNFI | 0.29% |
| 24 | EnerSys | ENS | 0.28% |
| 25 | Acadian Asset Management Inc | AAMI | 0.28% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 1.65% |

The largest 25 of 1,318 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/gssc/holdings/gssc-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/gssc.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/gssc

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of GSSC, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/gssc/holdings/
