# FNDC holdings: 1,580 positions

> FNDC holdings as of May 31, 2026: Ibiden Co Ltd 0.69%, Daewoo Engineering & Construction Co Ltd 0.49% and Tower Semiconductor Ltd 0.44% and 1,577 more.

Data as of May 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

FNDC held 1,580 positions as of May 31, 2026. Ibiden Co Ltd is the largest at 0.69%; the top 10 are 3.6% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1454889/000141036826075035/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Ibiden Co Ltd |  | 0.69% |
| 2 | Daewoo Engineering & Construction Co Ltd |  | 0.49% |
| 3 | Tower Semiconductor Ltd |  | 0.44% |
| 4 | Samsung Life Insurance Co Ltd |  | 0.37% |
| 5 | LS Corp |  | 0.29% |
| 6 | Constellium SE |  | 0.29% |
| 7 | Samsung E&A Co Ltd |  | 0.28% |
| 8 | Celestica Inc | CLS | 0.28% |
| 9 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd |  | 0.26% |
| 10 | ASMPT Ltd |  | 0.26% |
| 11 | Baytex Energy Corp | BTE | 0.25% |
| 12 | Doosan Co Ltd |  | 0.25% |
| 13 | Salzgitter AG |  | 0.24% |
| 14 | Sims Ltd |  | 0.23% |
| 15 | Denka Co Ltd |  | 0.23% |
| 16 | GS Yuasa Corp |  | 0.22% |
| 17 | Kloeckner & Co SE |  | 0.22% |
| 18 | DL E&C Co Ltd |  | 0.22% |
| 19 | Helvetia Baloise Holding AG |  | 0.22% |
| 20 | PLS Group Ltd |  | 0.22% |
| 21 | IG Group Holdings PLC |  | 0.21% |
| 22 | Shinsegae Inc |  | 0.21% |
| 23 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc | KLIC | 0.20% |
| 24 | Hudbay Minerals Inc | HBM | 0.20% |
| 25 | NHK Spring Co Ltd |  | 0.20% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.75% |

The largest 25 of 1,580 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/fndc/holdings/fndc-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/fndc.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/fndc

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of FNDC, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/fndc/holdings/
