# ETHO holdings: 285 positions

> ETHO holdings as of Oct 14, 2026: MXL 1.34%, TXG 1.03% and CORT 0.86% and 282 more. See every weight, the cash row and the source, or download the CSV.

Data as of Oct 14, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

ETHO held 285 positions as of Oct 14, 2026. MaxLinear Inc is the largest at 1.34%; the top 10 are 8.3% of the fund.

Source: Amplify (https://amplifyetfs.com/ETHO-holdings/).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | MaxLinear Inc | MXL | 1.34% |
| 2 | 10X Genomics Inc | TXG | 1.03% |
| 3 | Corcept Therapeutics Inc | CORT | 0.86% |
| 4 | SELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc | SLS | 0.84% |
| 5 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.80% |
| 6 | Personalis Inc | PSNL | 0.75% |
| 7 | Everpure Inc | P | 0.71% |
| 8 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 0.67% |
| 9 | NetApp Inc | NTAP | 0.66% |
| 10 | Haemonetics Corp | HAE | 0.65% |
| 11 | Cheesecake Factory Inc/The | CAKE | 0.62% |
| 12 | Semtech Corp | SMTC | 0.62% |
| 13 | Magnite Inc | MGNI | 0.61% |
| 14 | AtriCure Inc | ATRC | 0.60% |
| 15 | Commvault Systems Inc | CVLT | 0.60% |
| 16 | Paycom Software Inc | PAYC | 0.59% |
| 17 | Aehr Test Systems | AEHR | 0.57% |
| 18 | Chefs' Warehouse Inc/The | CHEF | 0.57% |
| 19 | Impinj Inc | PI | 0.56% |
| 20 | Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp | ADPT | 0.55% |
| 21 | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | HALO | 0.55% |
| 22 | elf Beauty Inc | ELF | 0.54% |
| 23 | Guardant Health Inc | GH | 0.54% |
| 24 | Grocery Outlet Holding Corp | GO | 0.54% |
| 25 | IDT Corp | IDT | 0.51% |
| | Cash & Other | | 0.05% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.05% |

The largest 25 of 285 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/etho/holdings/etho-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/etho.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/etho

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of ETHO, data as of Oct 14, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/etho/holdings/
