# EBIT holdings: 599 positions

> EBIT holdings as of Jul 31, 2026: NAVI 1.24%, SNEX 1.14% and PFSI 0.88% and 596 more. See every weight, the cash row and the source, or download the CSV.

Data as of Jul 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

EBIT held 599 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Navient Corp is the largest at 1.24%; the top 10 are 8.0% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1860434/000141036826099295/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Navient Corp | NAVI | 1.24% |
| 2 | StoneX Group Inc | SNEX | 1.14% |
| 3 | PennyMac Financial Services Inc | PFSI | 0.88% |
| 4 | Pagseguro Digital Ltd |  | 0.81% |
| 5 | StoneCo Ltd |  | 0.69% |
| 6 | Marex Group Ltd |  | 0.68% |
| 7 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | BFH | 0.68% |
| 8 | Uniti Group Inc | UNIT | 0.66% |
| 9 | CNX Resources Corp | CNX | 0.64% |
| 10 | Diebold Nixdorf Inc | DBD | 0.57% |
| 11 | Hilton Grand Vacations Inc | HGV | 0.53% |
| 12 | Meritage Homes Corp | MTH | 0.53% |
| 13 | Old National Bancorp/IN | ONB | 0.51% |
| 14 | Scorpio Tankers Inc |  | 0.51% |
| 15 | Cal-Maine Foods Inc | CALM | 0.50% |
| 16 | Matson Inc | MATX | 0.49% |
| 17 | Murphy Oil Corp | MUR | 0.49% |
| 18 | International Seaways Inc |  | 0.48% |
| 19 | Enact Holdings Inc | ACT | 0.48% |
| 20 | Nelnet Inc | NNI | 0.47% |
| 21 | Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp | AGM | 0.46% |
| 22 | Community Health Systems Inc | CYH | 0.45% |
| 23 | Abercrombie & Fitch Co | ANF | 0.45% |
| 24 | Radian Group Inc | RDN | 0.44% |
| 25 | Valley National Bancorp | VLY | 0.44% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | −0.04% |

The largest 25 of 599 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/ebit/holdings/ebit-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/ebit.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/ebit

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of EBIT, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ebit/holdings/
