# DDLS holdings: 1,043 positions

> DDLS holdings as of Jun 30, 2026: ENO 0.75%, HAUTO 0.71% and HAFNI 0.64% and 1,040 more. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of Jun 30, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

DDLS held 1,043 positions as of Jun 30, 2026. Elecnor SA is the largest at 0.75%; the top 10 are 5.7% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1350487/000094040026036223/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Elecnor SA | ENO | 0.75% |
| 2 | Hoegh Autoliners ASA | HAUTO | 0.71% |
| 3 | Hafnia Ltd | HAFNI | 0.64% |
| 4 | PLUS500 Ltd | PLUS | 0.63% |
| 5 | Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd | 6976 | 0.58% |
| 6 | MAN Group PLC | EMG | 0.54% |
| 7 | NOS Sgps SA | NOS | 0.50% |
| 8 | DOF Group ASA | DOFG | 0.45% |
| 9 | First Resources Ltd | FR | 0.45% |
| 10 | Fibi Holdings Ltd | FIBIH | 0.43% |
| 11 | Aperam SA | APAM | 0.42% |
| 12 | Ventia Services Group Ltd | VNT | 0.40% |
| 13 | Odfjell Drilling Ltd | ODL | 0.39% |
| 14 | REN - Redes Energeticas Nacionais Sgps SA | RENE | 0.39% |
| 15 | DAH Sing Banking Group Ltd | 2356 | 0.39% |
| 16 | TP Icap Group PLC | TCAP | 0.39% |
| 17 | Dunelm Group PLC | DNLM | 0.38% |
| 18 | Sparebank 1 Smn ASA | MING | 0.38% |
| 19 | Sonae Sgps SA | SON | 0.37% |
| 20 | Enav Spa | ENAV | 0.36% |
| 21 | Venture Corp Ltd | VMS | 0.36% |
| 22 | Proximus SA | PROX | 0.33% |
| 23 | Keppel Infrastructure Trust | KIT | 0.33% |
| 24 | Shufersal Ltd | SAE | 0.32% |
| 25 | Pennon Group PLC | PNN | 0.32% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 1.36% |

The largest 25 of 1,043 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/ddls/holdings/ddls-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/ddls.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/ddls

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of DDLS, data as of Jun 30, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/ddls/holdings/
