# CVY holdings: all 151 positions

> All 151 CVY holdings with weights, as of Oct 13, 2026. The top 3 are INTR 1.41%, STNG 1.24% and SM Energy Co 1.14%. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of Oct 13, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

CVY held 151 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Inter & Co Inc is the largest at 1.41%; the top 10 are 11.5% of the fund.

Source: Invesco (https://dng-api.invesco.com/cache/v1/accounts/en_US/shareclasses/46137Y500/holdings/fund?idType=cusip&productType=ETF).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Inter & Co Inc | INTR | 1.41% |
| 2 | Scorpio Tankers Inc | STNG | 1.24% |
| 3 | SM Energy Co | SM | 1.14% |
| 4 | Tenaris SA | TS | 1.14% |
| 5 | Dorchester Minerals LP | DMLP | 1.10% |
| 6 | FS Credit Opportunities Corp | FSCO | 1.10% |
| 7 | Host Hotels & Resorts Inc | HST | 1.09% |
| 8 | Kennametal Inc | KMT | 1.09% |
| 9 | Bank of America Corp | BAC | 1.08% |
| 10 | Ultrapar Participacoes SA | UGP | 1.07% |
| 11 | Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corp | TYG | 1.06% |
| 12 | Black Stone Minerals LP | BSM | 1.05% |
| 13 | Wells Fargo & Co | WFC | 1.05% |
| 14 | CVR Partners LP | UAN | 1.05% |
| 15 | Everest Group Ltd | EG | 1.03% |
| 16 | Maximus Inc | MMS | 1.03% |
| 17 | Boeing Co/The | BA | 1.03% |
| 18 | Jackson Financial Inc | JXN | 1.02% |
| 19 | Axis Capital Holdings Ltd | AXS | 1.02% |
| 20 | Hanover Insurance Group Inc/The | THG | 1.02% |
| 21 | Concentrix Corp | CNXC | 1.01% |
| 22 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | RHP | 1.01% |
| 23 | Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | OHI | 1.01% |
| 24 | Alliance Resource Partners LP | ARLP | 1.00% |
| 25 | Grupo Cibest SA | CIB | 1.00% |
| | Cash & Equivalents | | −0.003% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.01% |

The largest 25 of 151 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/cvy/holdings/cvy-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/cvy.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/cvy

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of CVY, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/cvy/holdings/
