# COPY holdings: all 175 positions

> All 175 COPY holdings with weights, as of May 31, 2026. The top 3 are SNEX 1.99%, SMSN 1.86% and UMSH 1.43%. Download the full list as a CSV.

Data as of May 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

COPY held 175 positions as of May 31, 2026. StoneX Group Inc is the largest at 1.99%; the top 10 are 12.5% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1618627/000119312526319508/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | StoneX Group Inc | SNEX | 1.99% |
| 2 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | SMSN | 1.86% |
| 3 | UMS Integration Ltd | UMSH | 1.43% |
| 4 | Banco Santander SA | SAN | 1.29% |
| 5 | IG Group Holdings PLC | IGG | 1.14% |
| 6 | Burberry Group PLC | BRBY | 1.00% |
| 7 | Bankinter SA | BKT | 0.98% |
| 8 | Power Corp of Canada | POW | 0.96% |
| 9 | Peyto Exploration & Developmen | PEY | 0.94% |
| 10 | Befesa SA | BFSA | 0.94% |
| 11 | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | BFH | 0.90% |
| 12 | National Bank of Canada | NA | 0.90% |
| 13 | SAF-Holland SE | SFQ | 0.90% |
| 14 | Umicore SA | UMI | 0.88% |
| 15 | Acciona SA | ANA | 0.86% |
| 16 | Hyundai Glovis Co Ltd | 086280 | 0.85% |
| 17 | British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | 0.85% |
| 18 | Ionis Pharmaceuticals Inc | IONS | 0.84% |
| 19 | Computacenter PLC | CCC | 0.83% |
| 20 | Noble Corp PLC | NE | 0.82% |
| 21 | X-Fab Silicon Foundries SE | XFAB | 0.82% |
| 22 | Vodafone Group PLC | VOD | 0.82% |
| 23 | Arrow Electronics Inc | ARW | 0.80% |
| 24 | Mullen Group Ltd | MTL | 0.79% |
| 25 | Deutsche Post AG | DHL | 0.79% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.80% |

The largest 25 of 175 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/copy/holdings/copy-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/copy.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/copy

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of COPY, data as of May 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/copy/holdings/
