# BKMC holdings: 402 positions

> BKMC holdings as of Jul 31, 2026: RVMD 0.87%, TWLO 0.72% and CRS 0.64% and 399 more. See every weight, the cash row and the source, or download the CSV.

Data as of Jul 31, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

BKMC held 402 positions as of Jul 31, 2026. Revolution Medicines Inc is the largest at 0.87%; the top 10 are 6.4% of the fund.

Source: Form N-PORT filed with the SEC (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1493580/000094040026038297/primary_doc.xml).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Revolution Medicines Inc | RVMD | 0.87% |
| 2 | Twilio Inc | TWLO | 0.72% |
| 3 | Carpenter Technology Corp | CRS | 0.64% |
| 4 | Nvent Electric PLC | NVT | 0.63% |
| 5 | ATI Inc | ATI | 0.63% |
| 6 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.62% |
| 7 | F5 Inc | FFIV | 0.58% |
| 8 | Burlington Stores Inc | BURL | 0.57% |
| 9 | US Foods Holding Corp | USFD | 0.57% |
| 10 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | THC | 0.56% |
| 11 | Snap-on Inc | SNA | 0.54% |
| 12 | Viatris Inc | VTRS | 0.51% |
| 13 | Guardant Health Inc | GH | 0.50% |
| 14 | Roku Inc | ROKU | 0.49% |
| 15 | CF Industries Holdings Inc | CF | 0.49% |
| 16 | Moderna Inc | MRNA | 0.47% |
| 17 | MKS Inc | MKSI | 0.46% |
| 18 | TD SYNNEX Corp | SNX | 0.46% |
| 19 | Performance Food Group Co | PFGC | 0.46% |
| 20 | East West Bancorp Inc | EWBC | 0.45% |
| 21 | IDEX Corp | IEX | 0.45% |
| 22 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | STRL | 0.44% |
| 23 | Host Hotels & Resorts Inc | HST | 0.44% |
| 24 | RBC Bearings Inc | RBC | 0.44% |
| 25 | Ovintiv Inc | OVV | 0.44% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.38% |

The largest 25 of 402 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/bkmc/holdings/bkmc-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/bkmc.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/bkmc

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of BKMC, data as of Jul 31, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/bkmc/holdings/
