# BBMC holdings: 460 positions

> BBMC holdings as of Oct 13, 2026: MRNA 1.69%, NTRA 1.19% and RVMD 0.84% and 457 more. See every weight, the cash row and the source, or download the CSV.

Data as of Oct 13, 2026. Rebuilt every trading night.

BBMC held 460 positions as of Oct 13, 2026. Moderna Inc is the largest at 1.69%; the top 10 are 8.2% of the fund.

Source: am.jpmorgan.com (https://am.jpmorgan.com/FundsMarketingHandler/product-data?cusip=46641Q340&country=us&role=adv&language=en&userLoggedIn=false).

| # | Holding | Ticker | Weight |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| 1 | Moderna Inc | MRNA | 1.69% |
| 2 | Natera Inc | NTRA | 1.19% |
| 3 | Revolution Medicines Inc | RVMD | 0.84% |
| 4 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.84% |
| 5 | Atlassian Corp | TEAM | 0.73% |
| 6 | Williams-Sonoma Inc | WSM | 0.62% |
| 7 | Technipfmc PLC Common | FTI | 0.59% |
| 8 | Nvent Electric PLC | NVT | 0.57% |
| 9 | Qnity Electronics Inc | Q | 0.57% |
| 10 | ATI Inc | ATI | 0.56% |
| 11 | Casey's General Stores Inc | CASY | 0.52% |
| 12 | Tapestry Inc | TPR | 0.51% |
| 13 | Reddit Inc | RDDT | 0.49% |
| 14 | Affirm Holdings Inc | AFRM | 0.49% |
| 15 | US Foods Holding Corp | USFD | 0.47% |
| 16 | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc | MTSI | 0.47% |
| 17 | XPO Inc | XPO | 0.47% |
| 18 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | THC | 0.47% |
| 19 | TD SYNNEX Corp | SNX | 0.47% |
| 20 | Guardant Health Inc | GH | 0.46% |
| 21 | Reliance Inc | RS | 0.46% |
| 22 | United Therapeutics Corp | UTHR | 0.45% |
| 23 | Roku Inc | ROKU | 0.44% |
| 24 | Royal Gold Inc | RGLD | 0.43% |
| 25 | Woodward Inc | WWD | 0.43% |
| | Cash and other net assets | | 0.73% |

The largest 25 of 460 positions are shown. All of them: https://etfiq.com/funds/bbmc/holdings/bbmc-holdings.csv (CSV) or https://etfiq.com/data/books/bbmc.json (JSON).

Fund page: https://etfiq.com/funds/bbmc

Cite: ETFIQ, Holdings of BBMC, data as of Oct 13, 2026. https://etfiq.com/funds/bbmc/holdings/
